Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U14 Central Jersey Championship League III

Ranking Value: 203

Flight Champion

FC Force White

Monroe Township SC
1stMONROE TOWNSHIP SC FC FORCE WHITE (NJ)
2ndMIDDLETOWN SC ARSENAL BLACK (NJ)
3rdSILVER LAKE SA KNIGHTS (NYE)
4thOBSL THUNDER (NJ)
5thMILLSTONE UNITED TITANS RED (NJ)
6thSCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF ROONEY (NJ)
7thMORRIS UNITED SA STALLIONS (NJ)
8thUNION SC LANCERS BLUES 07 (NJ)
9thLIVERPOOL FCNJ 2007/08B CENTRAL (NJ)
10thSTATEN ISLAND LYONS 2007 BOYS (NYE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2007/08B CENTRAL (NJ) 9 2 1 6 24 32 7
MIDDLETOWN SC ARSENAL BLACK (NJ) 9 7 1 1 27 12 22
MILLSTONE UNITED TITANS RED (NJ) 9 4 0 5 17 16 12
MONROE TOWNSHIP SC FC FORCE WHITE (NJ) 9 8 0 1 39 17 24
MORRIS UNITED SA STALLIONS (NJ) 9 3 1 5 14 22 10
OBSL THUNDER (NJ) 9 5 0 4 23 11 15
SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF ROONEY (NJ) 9 3 2 4 23 26 11
SILVER LAKE SA KNIGHTS (NYE) 9 5 1 3 22 18 16
STATEN ISLAND LYONS 2007 BOYS (NYE) 9 1 2 6 17 33 5
UNION SC LANCERS BLUES 07 (NJ) 9 3 0 6 13 32 9

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
12:30 PM SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF ROONEY 1 - 6 MONROE TOWNSHIP SC FC FORCE WHITE
3:00 PM UNION SC LANCERS BLUES 07 0 - 5 OBSL THUNDER
Sunday, September 13, 2020
12:00 PM MILLSTONE UNITED TITANS RED 0 - 2 MIDDLETOWN SC ARSENAL BLACK
Saturday, September 19, 2020
10:30 AM OBSL THUNDER 4 - 0 LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2007/08B CENTRAL
1:30 PM UNION SC LANCERS BLUES 07 0 - 9 SILVER LAKE SA KNIGHTS
2:00 PM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC FC FORCE WHITE 3 - 1 MILLSTONE UNITED TITANS RED
5:00 PM STATEN ISLAND LYONS 2007 BOYS 0 - 1 MORRIS UNITED SA STALLIONS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:00 AM MIDDLETOWN SC ARSENAL BLACK 4 - 3 SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF ROONEY
4:00 PM LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2007/08B CENTRAL 3 - 5 MORRIS UNITED SA STALLIONS
Saturday, September 26, 2020
1:30 PM MILLSTONE UNITED TITANS RED 0 - 2 SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF ROONEY
4:30 PM LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2007/08B CENTRAL 3 - 2 UNION SC LANCERS BLUES 07
5:00 PM STATEN ISLAND LYONS 2007 BOYS 2 - 8 OBSL THUNDER
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:00 AM MIDDLETOWN SC ARSENAL BLACK 2 - 3 MONROE TOWNSHIP SC FC FORCE WHITE
1:00 PM MORRIS UNITED SA STALLIONS 0 - 3 SILVER LAKE SA KNIGHTS
Saturday, October 3, 2020
4:30 PM OBSL THUNDER 1 - 0 MILLSTONE UNITED TITANS RED
5:30 PM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC FC FORCE WHITE 10 - 5 STATEN ISLAND LYONS 2007 BOYS
Sunday, October 4, 2020
12:00 PM UNION SC LANCERS BLUES 07 0 - 3 SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF ROONEY
5:00 PM MORRIS UNITED SA STALLIONS 1 - 1 MIDDLETOWN SC ARSENAL BLACK
Sunday, October 11, 2020
10:00 AM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC FC FORCE WHITE 4 - 1 MORRIS UNITED SA STALLIONS
Saturday, October 17, 2020
4:00 PM MILLSTONE UNITED TITANS RED 3 - 1 MORRIS UNITED SA STALLIONS
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:15 AM SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF ROONEY 3 - 1 OBSL THUNDER
4:30 PM LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2007/08B CENTRAL 3 - 3 STATEN ISLAND LYONS 2007 BOYS
Saturday, October 24, 2020
1:00 PM MILLSTONE UNITED TITANS RED 3 - 2 LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2007/08B CENTRAL
2:00 PM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC FC FORCE WHITE 1 - 2 SILVER LAKE SA KNIGHTS
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:00 AM MORRIS UNITED SA STALLIONS 2 - 3 OBSL THUNDER
10:15 AM SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF ROONEY 4 - 4 STATEN ISLAND LYONS 2007 BOYS
1:00 PM MIDDLETOWN SC ARSENAL BLACK 5 - 0 SILVER LAKE SA KNIGHTS
Saturday, October 31, 2020
10:30 AM OBSL THUNDER 1 - 2 MONROE TOWNSHIP SC FC FORCE WHITE
2:30 PM SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF ROONEY 3 - 3 SILVER LAKE SA KNIGHTS
4:00 PM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC FC FORCE WHITE 6 - 2 UNION SC LANCERS BLUES 07
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:00 AM MORRIS UNITED SA STALLIONS 1 - 4 UNION SC LANCERS BLUES 07
3:00 PM MIDDLETOWN SC ARSENAL BLACK 6 - 4 LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2007/08B CENTRAL
4:00 PM STATEN ISLAND LYONS 2007 BOYS 1 - 0 SILVER LAKE SA KNIGHTS
Saturday, November 7, 2020
3:00 PM UNION SC LANCERS BLUES 07 3 - 1 MILLSTONE UNITED TITANS RED
4:30 PM OBSL THUNDER 0 - 1 SILVER LAKE SA KNIGHTS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
8:15 AM SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF ROONEY 3 - 6 LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2007/08B CENTRAL
10:15 AM MIDDLETOWN SC ARSENAL BLACK 3 - 1 STATEN ISLAND LYONS 2007 BOYS
2:00 PM MIDDLETOWN SC ARSENAL BLACK 3 - 0 UNION SC LANCERS BLUES 07
Thursday, November 12, 2020
6:00 PM OBSL THUNDER 0 - 1 MIDDLETOWN SC ARSENAL BLACK
Saturday, November 14, 2020
9:30 AM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC FC FORCE WHITE 4 - 2 LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2007/08B CENTRAL
12:00 PM MILLSTONE UNITED TITANS RED 7 - 2 SILVER LAKE SA KNIGHTS
5:30 PM UNION SC LANCERS BLUES 07 2 - 1 STATEN ISLAND LYONS 2007 BOYS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
10:15 AM SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF ROONEY 1 - 2 MORRIS UNITED SA STALLIONS
2:00 PM LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2007/08B CENTRAL 1 - 2 SILVER LAKE SA KNIGHTS
Wednesday, November 18, 2020
7:00 PM STATEN ISLAND LYONS 2007 BOYS 0 - 2 MILLSTONE UNITED TITANS RED