Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U12 CT Championship League II South

Ranking Value: 172

Flight Champion

Lille

Chelsea Piers Shoreline SC
1stCHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC LILLE (CT)
2ndGINGA FC 2009 GOLD (CT)
3rdCHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC MARSEILLE (CT)
4thOGRCC GREENWICH UNITED 2009 GIRLS PREMIER (CT)
5thAC CONNECTICUT EDP PREMIER G09 (CT)
6thCT RUSH STATELINE 09 GIRLS (CT)
7thREVOLUTION UNITED FC REVOLUTION 2009 (CT)

Additional Teams

CT FORCE FUTBOL ACADEMY 2009 GIRLS (CT)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
AC CONNECTICUT EDP PREMIER G09 (CT) 6 1 1 4 7 21 4
CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC LILLE (CT) 6 5 1 0 16 3 16
CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC MARSEILLE (CT) 6 4 1 1 13 5 13
CT FORCE FUTBOL ACADEMY 2009 GIRLS (CT) 0
CT RUSH STATELINE 09 GIRLS (CT) 6 1 0 5 9 19 3
GINGA FC 2009 GOLD (CT) 6 4 1 1 18 3 13
OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED 2009 GIRLS PREMIER (CT) 6 3 1 2 11 6 10
REVOLUTION UNITED FC REVOLUTION 2009 (CT) 6 0 1 5 2 19 1

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
1:00 PM CT RUSH STATELINE 09 GIRLS 0 - 2 OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED 2009 GIRLS PREMIER
3:00 PM CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC LILLE 6 - 0 AC CONNECTICUT EDP PREMIER G09
Sunday, September 13, 2020
3:45 PM GINGA FC 2009 GOLD 8 - 0 REVOLUTION UNITED FC REVOLUTION 2009
Saturday, September 19, 2020
11:00 AM CT RUSH STATELINE 09 GIRLS 3 - 1 REVOLUTION UNITED FC REVOLUTION 2009
1:00 PM OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED 2009 GIRLS PREMIER 0 - 2 GINGA FC 2009 GOLD
1:30 PM CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC MARSEILLE 0 - 2 CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC LILLE
Saturday, September 26, 2020
11:00 AM CT RUSH STATELINE 09 GIRLS 1 - 5 GINGA FC 2009 GOLD
12:00 PM CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC MARSEILLE 4 - 1 AC CONNECTICUT EDP PREMIER G09
Sunday, September 27, 2020
3:00 PM REVOLUTION UNITED FC REVOLUTION 2009 0 - 2 OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED 2009 GIRLS PREMIER
Saturday, October 3, 2020
1:00 PM OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED 2009 GIRLS PREMIER 5 - 0 AC CONNECTICUT EDP PREMIER G09
Sunday, October 4, 2020
9:00 AM AC CONNECTICUT EDP PREMIER G09 5 - 3 CT RUSH STATELINE 09 GIRLS
2:00 PM GINGA FC 2009 GOLD 0 - 1 CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC LILLE
Saturday, October 17, 2020
12:00 PM CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC MARSEILLE 0 - 0 GINGA FC 2009 GOLD
3:00 PM CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC LILLE 4 - 1 REVOLUTION UNITED FC REVOLUTION 2009
Sunday, October 18, 2020
11:00 AM OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED 2009 GIRLS PREMIER 1 - 3 CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC MARSEILLE
Saturday, October 24, 2020
9:00 AM AC CONNECTICUT EDP PREMIER G09 1 - 3 GINGA FC 2009 GOLD
3:30 PM OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED 2009 GIRLS PREMIER 1 - 1 CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC LILLE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:00 AM CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC LILLE 2 - 1 CT RUSH STATELINE 09 GIRLS
1:30 PM REVOLUTION UNITED FC REVOLUTION 2009 0 - 2 CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC MARSEILLE
Sunday, November 1, 2020
1:00 PM REVOLUTION UNITED FC REVOLUTION 2009 0 - 0 AC CONNECTICUT EDP PREMIER G09
Saturday, November 14, 2020
1:30 PM CT RUSH STATELINE 09 GIRLS 1 - 4 CHELSEA PIERS SHORELINE SC MARSEILLE