Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U11 CT Championship League II South

Ranking Value: 219

Flight Champion

Ole' Impact FC B2010

Olé Impact FC
1stOLÉ IMPACT FC OLE' IMPACT FC B2010 (CT)
2ndINTER CONNECTICUT 2010 BOYS NEC (CT)
3rdAC CONNECTICUT B10 EDP PREMIER (CT)
4thGINGA FC BOYS 2010 BLUE (CT)
5thREVOLUTION UNITED FC REVOLUTION 2010 (CT)
6thINTER CONNECTICUT 2010 BOYS EDP (CT)
7thLIBERTY FOOTBALL LIBERTY FC B2010 (CT)
8thCFC SOUND 2010 (CT)
9thSHELTON FC - 2010 BOYS BLACK (CT)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
AC CONNECTICUT B10 EDP PREMIER (CT) 7 4 2 1 28 16 14
CFC SOUND 2010 (CT) 8 1 3 4 15 19 6
GINGA FC BOYS 2010 BLUE (CT) 7 4 0 3 18 17 12
INTER CONNECTICUT 2010 BOYS EDP (CT) 8 3 0 5 8 20 9
INTER CONNECTICUT 2010 BOYS NEC (CT) 8 5 1 2 14 9 16
LIBERTY FOOTBALL LIBERTY FC B2010 (CT) 8 2 1 5 15 21 7
OLÉ IMPACT FC OLE' IMPACT FC B2010 (CT) 8 8 0 0 36 5 24
REVOLUTION UNITED FC REVOLUTION 2010 (CT) 8 3 2 3 16 21 11
SHELTON FC - 2010 BOYS BLACK (CT) 8 0 1 7 8 30 1

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
9:00 AM INTER CONNECTICUT 2010 BOYS NEC 3 - 1 LIBERTY FOOTBALL LIBERTY FC B2010
10:30 AM INTER CONNECTICUT 2010 BOYS EDP 2 - 1 GINGA FC BOYS 2010 BLUE
10:30 AM CFC SOUND 2010 2 - 2 SHELTON FC - 2010 BOYS BLACK
2:00 PM OLÉ IMPACT FC OLE' IMPACT FC B2010 9 - 1 REVOLUTION UNITED FC REVOLUTION 2010
Saturday, September 19, 2020
10:30 AM INTER CONNECTICUT 2010 BOYS NEC 2 - 1 SHELTON FC - 2010 BOYS BLACK
3:00 PM AC CONNECTICUT B10 EDP PREMIER 6 - 1 INTER CONNECTICUT 2010 BOYS EDP
4:00 PM LIBERTY FOOTBALL LIBERTY FC B2010 0 - 6 OLÉ IMPACT FC OLE' IMPACT FC B2010
Sunday, September 20, 2020
1:30 PM REVOLUTION UNITED FC REVOLUTION 2010 2 - 1 CFC SOUND 2010
Saturday, September 26, 2020
9:00 AM INTER CONNECTICUT 2010 BOYS NEC 0 - 0 REVOLUTION UNITED FC REVOLUTION 2010
10:30 AM INTER CONNECTICUT 2010 BOYS EDP 1 - 3 CFC SOUND 2010
1:30 PM SHELTON FC - 2010 BOYS BLACK 1 - 5 LIBERTY FOOTBALL LIBERTY FC B2010
Sunday, September 27, 2020
12:30 PM CFC SOUND 2010 2 - 3 OLÉ IMPACT FC OLE' IMPACT FC B2010
Saturday, October 3, 2020
1:30 PM SHELTON FC - 2010 BOYS BLACK 1 - 5 GINGA FC BOYS 2010 BLUE
3:30 PM AC CONNECTICUT B10 EDP PREMIER 3 - 1 INTER CONNECTICUT 2010 BOYS NEC
Sunday, October 4, 2020
12:00 PM LIBERTY FOOTBALL LIBERTY FC B2010 2 - 2 CFC SOUND 2010
1:00 PM REVOLUTION UNITED FC REVOLUTION 2010 3 - 0 INTER CONNECTICUT 2010 BOYS EDP
Saturday, October 17, 2020
1:45 PM INTER CONNECTICUT 2010 BOYS NEC 0 - 1 OLÉ IMPACT FC OLE' IMPACT FC B2010
Sunday, October 18, 2020
9:00 AM GINGA FC BOYS 2010 BLUE 0 - 7 OLÉ IMPACT FC OLE' IMPACT FC B2010
10:00 AM CFC SOUND 2010 2 - 3 INTER CONNECTICUT 2010 BOYS NEC
12:00 PM LIBERTY FOOTBALL LIBERTY FC B2010 2 - 3 AC CONNECTICUT B10 EDP PREMIER
Saturday, October 24, 2020
1:30 PM SHELTON FC - 2010 BOYS BLACK 0 - 2 REVOLUTION UNITED FC REVOLUTION 2010
2:30 PM INTER CONNECTICUT 2010 BOYS EDP 1 - 0 LIBERTY FOOTBALL LIBERTY FC B2010
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:00 AM LIBERTY FOOTBALL LIBERTY FC B2010 2 - 3 GINGA FC BOYS 2010 BLUE
Saturday, October 31, 2020
12:30 PM CFC SOUND 2010 1 - 4 GINGA FC BOYS 2010 BLUE
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:45 AM INTER CONNECTICUT 2010 BOYS NEC 3 - 0 INTER CONNECTICUT 2010 BOYS EDP
11:30 AM REVOLUTION UNITED FC REVOLUTION 2010 4 - 4 AC CONNECTICUT B10 EDP PREMIER
Saturday, November 7, 2020
10:30 AM OLÉ IMPACT FC OLE' IMPACT FC B2010 3 - 0 INTER CONNECTICUT 2010 BOYS EDP
3:00 PM AC CONNECTICUT B10 EDP PREMIER 8 - 2 SHELTON FC - 2010 BOYS BLACK
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:00 AM REVOLUTION UNITED FC REVOLUTION 2010 2 - 3 LIBERTY FOOTBALL LIBERTY FC B2010
12:15 PM GINGA FC BOYS 2010 BLUE 1 - 2 INTER CONNECTICUT 2010 BOYS NEC
2:00 PM CFC SOUND 2010 2 - 2 AC CONNECTICUT B10 EDP PREMIER
3:15 PM SHELTON FC - 2010 BOYS BLACK 1 - 3 INTER CONNECTICUT 2010 BOYS EDP
Saturday, November 14, 2020
1:30 PM AC CONNECTICUT B10 EDP PREMIER 2 - 4 OLÉ IMPACT FC OLE' IMPACT FC B2010
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:30 PM REVOLUTION UNITED FC REVOLUTION 2010 2 - 4 GINGA FC BOYS 2010 BLUE
2:30 PM SHELTON FC - 2010 BOYS BLACK 0 - 3 OLÉ IMPACT FC OLE' IMPACT FC B2010