Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U15 South Atlantic Premier V

Ranking Value: 583

Flight Champion

2006B KOBS (MD)

NPC Futbol & Futsal (NPC FF)
  • USA: Maryland
  • Boys U15 (2006)
  • 1488289
1stNPC FF NPC 2006B KOBS (MD)
2ndBARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B BLUE (VA)
3rdFUTURE MONARCHS GOLD (MD)
4thBALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 06 (MD)
5thHENLOPEN RIPTIDE (DE)
6thFC CHARLES '06 BOYS - RED (MD)
7thSAC PREMIER WHITE (MD)
8thCOLUMBIA SC BULLDOGS RED (MD)
9thNLS OLYMPIA 06 RED (MD)
10thBENFICA ACADEMY DC 2006 RED (MD)
11thA3 SPURS (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
A3 SPURS (MD) 7 0 0 7 2 24 0
BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 06 (MD) 6 4 1 1 19 5 13
BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B BLUE (VA) 6 5 0 1 15 5 15
BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2006 RED (MD) 7 0 2 5 3 19 2
COLUMBIA SC BULLDOGS RED (MD) 7 2 1 4 12 16 7
FC CHARLES '06 BOYS - RED (MD) 7 3 1 3 14 12 10
FUTURE MONARCHS GOLD (MD) 7 5 0 2 16 9 15
HENLOPEN RIPTIDE (DE) 7 4 1 2 16 9 13
NLS OLYMPIA 06 RED (MD) 6 2 0 4 9 19 6
NPC FF NPC 2006B KOBS (MD) 6 5 0 1 20 6 15
SAC PREMIER WHITE (MD) 6 2 2 2 6 8 8

Game Results

Saturday, September 26, 2020
12:00 PM COLUMBIA SC BULLDOGS RED 3 - 2 NLS OLYMPIA 06 RED
Sunday, September 27, 2020
9:00 AM SAC PREMIER WHITE 0 - 3 NPC FF NPC 2006B KOBS
12:00 PM A3 SPURS 1 - 5 COLUMBIA SC BULLDOGS RED
3:00 PM FC CHARLES '06 BOYS - RED 1 - 4 BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 06
6:00 PM BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2006 RED 1 - 4 NLS OLYMPIA 06 RED
Sunday, October 4, 2020
5:45 AM COLUMBIA SC BULLDOGS RED 0 - 3 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B BLUE
10:30 AM NLS OLYMPIA 06 RED 1 - 5 FC CHARLES '06 BOYS - RED
2:00 PM HENLOPEN RIPTIDE 2 - 1 SAC PREMIER WHITE
Saturday, October 17, 2020
10:30 AM NPC FF NPC 2006B KOBS 5 - 1 A3 SPURS
4:40 PM SAC PREMIER WHITE 1 - 1 BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 06
Sunday, October 18, 2020
2:00 AM A3 SPURS 0 - 4 HENLOPEN RIPTIDE
9:30 AM BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2006 RED 1 - 1 COLUMBIA SC BULLDOGS RED
1:30 PM FC CHARLES '06 BOYS - RED 2 - 2 SAC PREMIER WHITE
2:00 PM NLS OLYMPIA 06 RED 0 - 3 FUTURE MONARCHS GOLD
Saturday, October 24, 2020
2:00 PM HENLOPEN RIPTIDE 3 - 1 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B BLUE
3:00 PM FUTURE MONARCHS GOLD 4 - 0 BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2006 RED
Sunday, October 25, 2020
9:00 AM NPC FF NPC 2006B KOBS 7 - 0 BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2006 RED
2:00 PM FUTURE MONARCHS GOLD 2 - 0 FC CHARLES '06 BOYS - RED
7:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 06 6 - 0 A3 SPURS
Saturday, October 31, 2020
9:00 AM SAC PREMIER WHITE 1 - 0 BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2006 RED
3:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 06 0 - 2 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B BLUE
Sunday, November 1, 2020
2:00 PM FUTURE MONARCHS GOLD 2 - 0 COLUMBIA SC BULLDOGS RED
Saturday, November 7, 2020
1:00 PM NPC FF NPC 2006B KOBS 3 - 0 FUTURE MONARCHS GOLD
1:30 PM FC CHARLES '06 BOYS - RED 2 - 0 A3 SPURS
5:00 PM NPC FF NPC 2006B KOBS 0 - 4 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B BLUE
7:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 06 2 - 1 BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2006 RED
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:30 AM BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2006 RED 0 - 0 HENLOPEN RIPTIDE
10:30 AM COLUMBIA SC BULLDOGS RED 1 - 3 FC CHARLES '06 BOYS - RED
2:30 PM SAC PREMIER WHITE 1 - 0 A3 SPURS
3:00 PM NLS OLYMPIA 06 RED 2 - 1 HENLOPEN RIPTIDE
Saturday, November 14, 2020
12:00 PM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B BLUE 4 - 2 FUTURE MONARCHS GOLD
Sunday, November 15, 2020
9:00 AM NLS OLYMPIA 06 RED 0 - 6 BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 06
Sunday, November 22, 2020
10:30 AM A3 SPURS 0 - 1 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B BLUE
11:30 AM HENLOPEN RIPTIDE 4 - 2 COLUMBIA SC BULLDOGS RED
Sunday, November 29, 2020
2:00 PM FUTURE MONARCHS GOLD 3 - 2 HENLOPEN RIPTIDE
Sunday, December 13, 2020
12:30 PM NPC FF NPC 2006B KOBS 2 - 1 FC CHARLES '06 BOYS - RED