Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U18 USYS South Atlantic Conference Premier I

Ranking Value: 5300

Flight Champion

Blue 03

Bethesda SC
1stBETHESDA SC BLUE 03 (MD)
2ndPIPELINE SC PIPELINE BLACK WEST (MD)
3rdBALTIMORE CELTIC UNION 2003 ECNL (MD)
4thSAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY 03 (MD)
5thDORADUS SDOR '03 ELITE (VA)
6thFUTURE MONARCHS (MD)
7thFC USA 2003 (MD)
8thSYC 2003 BOYS BLUE (VA)
9thLAUREL LIONS WHITE (MD)
10thNLS AJAX 03 (MD)
11thBRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BUFC BLUE 03 (MD)
12thBALTIMORE BAYS BAYS 03 (MD)

Additional Teams

CAPITAL AREA SA CASA 03M UNITED FORMERLY HMMS EAGLE FC (03) (PAE)
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 03B (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BALTIMORE BAYS BAYS 03 (MD) 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
BALTIMORE CELTIC UNION 2003 ECNL (MD) 3 3 0 0 14 1 9
BETHESDA SC BLUE 03 (MD) 4 4 0 0 12 2 12
BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BUFC BLUE 03 (MD) 3 0 1 2 6 11 1
CAPITAL AREA SA CASA 03M UNITED FORMERLY HMMS EAGLE FC (03) (PAE) 0
DORADUS SDOR '03 ELITE (VA) 6 2 2 2 14 15 8
FC USA 2003 (MD) 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
FUTURE MONARCHS (MD) 6 2 2 2 10 12 8
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 03B (PAE) 0
LAUREL LIONS WHITE (MD) 6 0 2 4 9 17 2
NLS AJAX 03 (MD) 7 0 2 5 4 14 2
PIPELINE SC PIPELINE BLACK WEST (MD) 7 3 1 3 9 15 10
SAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY 03 (MD) 3 3 0 0 6 2 9
SYC 2003 BOYS BLUE (VA) 2 0 2 0 2 2 2

Game Results

Saturday, October 3, 2020
4:10 PM SAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY 03 1 - 0 NLS AJAX 03
Sunday, October 4, 2020
3:00 PM BETHESDA SC BLUE 03 4 - 0 DORADUS SDOR '03 ELITE
5:30 PM BALTIMORE CELTIC UNION 2003 ECNL 7 - 0 PIPELINE SC PIPELINE BLACK WEST
Sunday, October 11, 2020
10:00 AM BALTIMORE CELTIC UNION 2003 ECNL 3 - 0 FUTURE MONARCHS
Saturday, October 17, 2020
2:00 PM NLS AJAX 03 1 - 4 FUTURE MONARCHS
2:30 PM PIPELINE SC PIPELINE BLACK WEST 0 - 2 BETHESDA SC BLUE 03
Sunday, October 18, 2020
12:00 PM DORADUS SDOR '03 ELITE 5 - 3 BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BUFC BLUE 03
1:00 PM LAUREL LIONS WHITE 1 - 4 BALTIMORE CELTIC UNION 2003 ECNL
Saturday, October 24, 2020
11:00 AM PIPELINE SC PIPELINE BLACK WEST 2 - 1 BALTIMORE BAYS BAYS 03
Sunday, October 25, 2020
2:00 PM LAUREL LIONS WHITE 1 - 2 FUTURE MONARCHS
Saturday, October 31, 2020
12:00 PM BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BUFC BLUE 03 1 - 4 PIPELINE SC PIPELINE BLACK WEST
4:30 PM NLS AJAX 03 0 - 3 FC USA 2003
Sunday, November 1, 2020
1:00 PM BETHESDA SC BLUE 03 3 - 2 LAUREL LIONS WHITE
3:50 PM SAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY 03 3 - 2 DORADUS SDOR '03 ELITE
7:15 PM NLS AJAX 03 0 - 1 PIPELINE SC PIPELINE BLACK WEST
Sunday, November 8, 2020
1:00 PM LAUREL LIONS WHITE 1 - 4 FC USA 2003
Saturday, November 14, 2020
9:30 AM LAUREL LIONS WHITE 2 - 2 NLS AJAX 03
2:30 PM BETHESDA SC BLUE 03 3 - 0 FUTURE MONARCHS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
3:00 PM PIPELINE SC PIPELINE BLACK WEST 0 - 2 SAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY 03
6:00 PM LAUREL LIONS WHITE 2 - 2 BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BUFC BLUE 03
Sunday, November 22, 2020
9:45 AM SYC 2003 BOYS BLUE 1 - 1 FUTURE MONARCHS
2:00 PM DORADUS SDOR '03 ELITE 2 - 2 PIPELINE SC PIPELINE BLACK WEST
Saturday, December 5, 2020
8:00 PM NLS AJAX 03 1 - 1 SYC 2003 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, December 12, 2020
12:00 PM DORADUS SDOR '03 ELITE 2 - 0 NLS AJAX 03
Sunday, December 13, 2020
12:00 PM DORADUS SDOR '03 ELITE 3 - 3 FUTURE MONARCHS