Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U18 North Atlantic Premier III

Ranking Value: 265

Flight Champion

03 Bluewings

BSM Elite
  • USA: New Jersey
  • Boys U18 (2003)
  • 801188
1stBSM ELITE 03 BLUEWINGS (NJ)
2ndHEWLETT-LAWRENCE HLSC BLUES (NYE)
3rdFA EURO NEW YORK 2003 ACADEMY (NYE)
4thKMSA 03 (NJ)
5thCRUZEIRO EC USA/USC CRUZEIRO U18 (NJ)
6thEAST MEADOW SC THUNDER (NYE)
7thLINDEN YOUTH LIGHTNING (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BSM ELITE 03 BLUEWINGS (NJ) 8 6 0 2 26 10 18
CRUZEIRO EC USA/USC CRUZEIRO U18 (NJ) 7 4 0 3 21 20 12
EAST MEADOW SC THUNDER (NYE) 8 2 0 6 11 17 6
FA EURO NEW YORK 2003 ACADEMY (NYE) 7 5 0 2 18 10 15
HEWLETT-LAWRENCE HLSC BLUES (NYE) 8 6 0 2 24 10 18
KMSA 03 (NJ) 8 4 0 4 15 14 12
LINDEN YOUTH LIGHTNING (NJ) 8 0 0 8 10 44 0

Game Results

Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:00 AM KMSA 03 0 - 2 HEWLETT-LAWRENCE HLSC BLUES
11:45 AM FA EURO NEW YORK 2003 ACADEMY 3 - 0 EAST MEADOW SC THUNDER
Sunday, October 11, 2020
5:00 PM CRUZEIRO EC USA/USC CRUZEIRO U18 2 - 1 FA EURO NEW YORK 2003 ACADEMY
Sunday, October 18, 2020
2:00 PM LINDEN YOUTH LIGHTNING 3 - 7 FA EURO NEW YORK 2003 ACADEMY
2:00 PM KMSA 03 2 - 3 BSM ELITE 03 BLUEWINGS
5:00 PM CRUZEIRO EC USA/USC CRUZEIRO U18 3 - 1 EAST MEADOW SC THUNDER
Sunday, October 25, 2020
11:00 AM BSM ELITE 03 BLUEWINGS 1 - 2 FA EURO NEW YORK 2003 ACADEMY
3:00 PM HEWLETT-LAWRENCE HLSC BLUES 6 - 1 CRUZEIRO EC USA/USC CRUZEIRO U18
4:00 PM EAST MEADOW SC THUNDER 0 - 2 KMSA 03
Tuesday, October 27, 2020
7:30 PM BSM ELITE 03 BLUEWINGS 4 - 0 KMSA 03
Saturday, October 31, 2020
3:00 PM HEWLETT-LAWRENCE HLSC BLUES 3 - 0 EAST MEADOW SC THUNDER
Sunday, November 1, 2020
8:00 PM KMSA 03 5 - 1 LINDEN YOUTH LIGHTNING
Saturday, November 7, 2020
2:30 PM EAST MEADOW SC THUNDER 1 - 0 LINDEN YOUTH LIGHTNING
Sunday, November 8, 2020
12:45 PM FA EURO NEW YORK 2003 ACADEMY 1 - 0 KMSA 03
2:15 PM EAST MEADOW SC THUNDER 1 - 2 BSM ELITE 03 BLUEWINGS
6:00 PM LINDEN YOUTH LIGHTNING 0 - 5 HEWLETT-LAWRENCE HLSC BLUES
Saturday, November 14, 2020
2:00 PM BSM ELITE 03 BLUEWINGS 4 - 0 HEWLETT-LAWRENCE HLSC BLUES
Sunday, November 15, 2020
10:00 AM BSM ELITE 03 BLUEWINGS 7 - 0 LINDEN YOUTH LIGHTNING
11:45 AM FA EURO NEW YORK 2003 ACADEMY 2 - 4 HEWLETT-LAWRENCE HLSC BLUES
1:00 PM KMSA 03 4 - 3 CRUZEIRO EC USA/USC CRUZEIRO U18
Saturday, November 21, 2020
3:00 PM HEWLETT-LAWRENCE HLSC BLUES 4 - 1 BSM ELITE 03 BLUEWINGS
6:00 PM LINDEN YOUTH LIGHTNING 2 - 8 EAST MEADOW SC THUNDER
Sunday, November 22, 2020
12:00 PM LINDEN YOUTH LIGHTNING 3 - 8 CRUZEIRO EC USA/USC CRUZEIRO U18
12:00 PM KMSA 03 2 - 0 HEWLETT-LAWRENCE HLSC BLUES
1:45 PM EAST MEADOW SC THUNDER 0 - 2 FA EURO NEW YORK 2003 ACADEMY
Saturday, November 28, 2020
2:00 PM BSM ELITE 03 BLUEWINGS 4 - 1 CRUZEIRO EC USA/USC CRUZEIRO U18
Saturday, December 12, 2020
1:00 PM LINDEN YOUTH LIGHTNING 1 - 3 CRUZEIRO EC USA/USC CRUZEIRO U18