Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U17 South Atlantic Premier IV

Ranking Value: 674

Flight Champion

2004 Green

LTSC
1stLTSC 2004 GREEN (MD)
2ndFREEDOM FLASH WHITE (MD)
3rdBALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 04 (MD)
4thGREATER SEVERNA PARK AA SEVP SURGE '04 (MD)
5thCOPPERMINE BOYS 2004 ELITE (MD)
6thACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 04 (MD)
7thSOCCER OF COLUMBIA (SAC) 04 PREMIER WHITE (MD)
8thPIPELINE SC PRE ECNL (MD)
9thURBAN ATHLETIC FC UA FC 04 (DE)
10thDC YOUTH FUTBOL DCYFC ATHLETIC (MD)
11thBARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2004B GARNET (VA)
12thNORTH CARROLL UNITED 04/05 (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 04 (MD) 7 4 0 3 22 8 12
BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 04 (MD) 6 4 1 1 15 4 13
BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2004B GARNET (VA) 3 0 0 3 2 6 0
COPPERMINE BOYS 2004 ELITE (MD) 7 4 1 2 13 11 13
DC YOUTH FUTBOL DCYFC ATHLETIC (MD) 8 1 1 6 8 29 4
FREEDOM FLASH WHITE (MD) 8 4 3 1 16 11 15
GREATER SEVERNA PARK AA SEVP SURGE '04 (MD) 8 3 4 1 16 11 13
LTSC 2004 GREEN (MD) 7 4 3 0 17 7 15
NORTH CARROLL UNITED 04/05 (MD) 8 0 0 8 7 33 0
PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL (MD) 7 3 1 3 11 14 10
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA (SAC) 04 PREMIER WHITE (MD) 6 3 1 2 13 8 10
URBAN ATHLETIC FC UA FC 04 (DE) 5 2 1 2 10 8 7

Game Results

Saturday, September 26, 2020
9:00 AM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 04 1 - 2 FREEDOM FLASH WHITE
1:00 PM LTSC 2004 GREEN 2 - 2 FREEDOM FLASH WHITE
Sunday, September 27, 2020
5:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 04 4 - 1 ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 04
5:40 PM SOCCER OF COLUMBIA (SAC) 04 PREMIER WHITE 3 - 0 DC YOUTH FUTBOL DCYFC ATHLETIC
6:50 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 2 - 1 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2004B GARNET
Saturday, October 3, 2020
5:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 04 4 - 0 NORTH CARROLL UNITED 04/05
Sunday, October 4, 2020
12:00 PM GREATER SEVERNA PARK AA SEVP SURGE '04 1 - 1 PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL
1:45 PM COPPERMINE BOYS 2004 ELITE 2 - 1 SOCCER OF COLUMBIA (SAC) 04 PREMIER WHITE
2:10 PM DC YOUTH FUTBOL DCYFC ATHLETIC 2 - 13 ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 04
2:30 PM FREEDOM FLASH WHITE 2 - 1 URBAN ATHLETIC FC UA FC 04
8:30 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 0 - 3 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 04
Saturday, October 10, 2020
9:00 AM URBAN ATHLETIC FC UA FC 04 1 - 4 COPPERMINE BOYS 2004 ELITE
2:00 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 1 - 2 LTSC 2004 GREEN
Saturday, October 17, 2020
8:00 AM COPPERMINE BOYS 2004 ELITE 3 - 3 FREEDOM FLASH WHITE
6:20 PM SOCCER OF COLUMBIA (SAC) 04 PREMIER WHITE 1 - 0 ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 04
8:00 PM LTSC 2004 GREEN 2 - 2 GREATER SEVERNA PARK AA SEVP SURGE '04
Sunday, October 18, 2020
11:00 AM NORTH CARROLL UNITED 04/05 1 - 3 DC YOUTH FUTBOL DCYFC ATHLETIC
1:45 PM COPPERMINE BOYS 2004 ELITE 0 - 2 ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 04
Saturday, October 24, 2020
11:00 AM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 04 0 - 0 LTSC 2004 GREEN
1:40 PM FREEDOM FLASH WHITE 3 - 1 SOCCER OF COLUMBIA (SAC) 04 PREMIER WHITE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
12:00 PM NORTH CARROLL UNITED 04/05 0 - 2 ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 04
1:00 PM DC YOUTH FUTBOL DCYFC ATHLETIC 0 - 3 PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL
Saturday, October 31, 2020
8:45 AM COPPERMINE BOYS 2004 ELITE 2 - 1 GREATER SEVERNA PARK AA SEVP SURGE '04
4:30 PM SOCCER OF COLUMBIA (SAC) 04 PREMIER WHITE 4 - 0 NORTH CARROLL UNITED 04/05
Sunday, November 1, 2020
11:00 AM LTSC 2004 GREEN 5 - 2 DC YOUTH FUTBOL DCYFC ATHLETIC
6:50 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 0 - 4 ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 04
Saturday, November 7, 2020
10:00 AM GREATER SEVERNA PARK AA SEVP SURGE '04 3 - 3 SOCCER OF COLUMBIA (SAC) 04 PREMIER WHITE
11:00 AM LTSC 2004 GREEN 1 - 0 ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 04
3:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 04 3 - 1 COPPERMINE BOYS 2004 ELITE
7:30 PM FREEDOM FLASH WHITE 0 - 0 DC YOUTH FUTBOL DCYFC ATHLETIC
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:30 AM GREATER SEVERNA PARK AA SEVP SURGE '04 2 - 1 FREEDOM FLASH WHITE
11:00 AM NORTH CARROLL UNITED 04/05 3 - 4 PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL
12:00 PM DC YOUTH FUTBOL DCYFC ATHLETIC 1 - 3 URBAN ATHLETIC FC UA FC 04
Saturday, November 14, 2020
12:00 PM GREATER SEVERNA PARK AA SEVP SURGE '04 0 - 0 URBAN ATHLETIC FC UA FC 04
4:00 PM LTSC 2004 GREEN 5 - 0 NORTH CARROLL UNITED 04/05
Sunday, November 15, 2020
1:45 PM GREATER SEVERNA PARK AA SEVP SURGE '04 1 - 0 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2004B GARNET
Saturday, November 21, 2020
11:00 AM NORTH CARROLL UNITED 04/05 2 - 6 GREATER SEVERNA PARK AA SEVP SURGE '04
2:20 PM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2004B GARNET 1 - 3 FREEDOM FLASH WHITE
Sunday, November 22, 2020
11:00 AM NORTH CARROLL UNITED 04/05 1 - 5 URBAN ATHLETIC FC UA FC 04
Sunday, December 6, 2020
12:30 PM COPPERMINE BOYS 2004 ELITE 1 - 0 DC YOUTH FUTBOL DCYFC ATHLETIC