Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U17 South Atlantic Championship League II

Ranking Value: 265

Flight Champion

Union

Bayshore SC
1stBAYSHORE SC UNION (MD)
2ndBERWYN HEIGHTS BOYS AND GIRLS WOLFPACK (MD)
3rdBASCOME FUTBOL LEADERSHIP ACADEMY BFL ACADEMY (MD)
4thMARYLAND UNITED FC 2004 ELITE (MD)
5thSOCCER OF COLUMBIA UNITED WHITE 04 (MD)
6thCOPPERMINE BOYS 04/05 ELITE (MD)
7thLIVERPOOL FCIA MARYLAND LFC WMD2004 BOYS (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BASCOME FUTBOL LEADERSHIP ACADEMY BFL ACADEMY (MD) 7 4 1 2 16 12 13
BAYSHORE SC UNION (MD) 7 5 1 1 31 10 16
BERWYN HEIGHTS BOYS AND GIRLS WOLFPACK (MD) 7 5 1 1 24 8 16
COPPERMINE BOYS 04/05 ELITE (MD) 4 1 0 3 5 13 3
LIVERPOOL FCIA MARYLAND LFC WMD2004 BOYS (MD) 5 0 0 5 2 22 0
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2004 ELITE (MD) 7 2 3 2 15 11 9
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA UNITED WHITE 04 (MD) 7 2 0 5 8 25 6

Game Results

Saturday, October 3, 2020
8:15 AM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2004 ELITE 2 - 4 BERWYN HEIGHTS BOYS AND GIRLS WOLFPACK
3:00 PM BASCOME FUTBOL LEADERSHIP ACADEMY BFL ACADEMY 3 - 2 SOCCER OF COLUMBIA UNITED WHITE 04
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:00 AM BASCOME FUTBOL LEADERSHIP ACADEMY BFL ACADEMY 1 - 1 MARYLAND UNITED FC 2004 ELITE
4:00 PM BERWYN HEIGHTS BOYS AND GIRLS WOLFPACK 5 - 0 SOCCER OF COLUMBIA UNITED WHITE 04
Sunday, October 11, 2020
3:30 PM COPPERMINE BOYS 04/05 ELITE 1 - 6 BAYSHORE SC UNION
Saturday, October 17, 2020
9:00 AM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2004 ELITE 2 - 1 BASCOME FUTBOL LEADERSHIP ACADEMY BFL ACADEMY
Sunday, October 18, 2020
4:00 PM BERWYN HEIGHTS BOYS AND GIRLS WOLFPACK 6 - 1 BASCOME FUTBOL LEADERSHIP ACADEMY BFL ACADEMY
4:00 PM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2004 ELITE 9 - 0 SOCCER OF COLUMBIA UNITED WHITE 04
Saturday, October 24, 2020
1:00 PM LIVERPOOL FCIA MARYLAND LFC WMD2004 BOYS 1 - 10 BAYSHORE SC UNION
4:30 PM SOCCER OF COLUMBIA UNITED WHITE 04 0 - 5 BERWYN HEIGHTS BOYS AND GIRLS WOLFPACK
Sunday, October 25, 2020
1:30 PM BASCOME FUTBOL LEADERSHIP ACADEMY BFL ACADEMY 4 - 0 COPPERMINE BOYS 04/05 ELITE
Saturday, October 31, 2020
12:30 PM BAYSHORE SC UNION 5 - 3 BERWYN HEIGHTS BOYS AND GIRLS WOLFPACK
3:00 PM LIVERPOOL FCIA MARYLAND LFC WMD2004 BOYS 0 - 2 SOCCER OF COLUMBIA UNITED WHITE 04
Sunday, November 1, 2020
3:00 PM BAYSHORE SC UNION 3 - 1 SOCCER OF COLUMBIA UNITED WHITE 04
5:00 PM BERWYN HEIGHTS BOYS AND GIRLS WOLFPACK 1 - 0 LIVERPOOL FCIA MARYLAND LFC WMD2004 BOYS
Saturday, November 7, 2020
10:00 AM SOCCER OF COLUMBIA UNITED WHITE 04 3 - 0 COPPERMINE BOYS 04/05 ELITE
6:00 PM BERWYN HEIGHTS BOYS AND GIRLS WOLFPACK 0 - 0 MARYLAND UNITED FC 2004 ELITE
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:30 AM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2004 ELITE 1 - 1 BAYSHORE SC UNION
1:30 PM BASCOME FUTBOL LEADERSHIP ACADEMY BFL ACADEMY 4 - 0 LIVERPOOL FCIA MARYLAND LFC WMD2004 BOYS
5:00 PM COPPERMINE BOYS 04/05 ELITE 4 - 0 MARYLAND UNITED FC 2004 ELITE
Sunday, November 15, 2020
9:00 AM BAYSHORE SC UNION 1 - 2 BASCOME FUTBOL LEADERSHIP ACADEMY BFL ACADEMY
1:00 PM BAYSHORE SC UNION 5 - 1 LIVERPOOL FCIA MARYLAND LFC WMD2004 BOYS