Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U18 South Atlantic Premier III

Ranking Value: 375

Flight Champion

North 03

Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club
1stBALTIMORE CELTIC NORTH 03 (MD)
2ndMARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '03B (MD)
3rdELITE TALENT ACADEMY (ETA) ELITE TALENT ACADEMY U16/U17 HELSINGOR (VA)
4thINTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL IFC EAGLES (VA)
5thLTSC 2003 FORCE (GREEN) (MD)
6thBOWIE YOUTH BYSA '03 COSMIC WOLVES (MD)
7thSAC PREMIER BLUE (MD)
8thFSCI PHOENIX 2003 BOYS (VA)
9thNLS AJAX RED (MD)
10thWORLD CLASS PREMIER 03 (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BALTIMORE CELTIC NORTH 03 (MD) 9 7 1 1 34 5 22
BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '03 COSMIC WOLVES (MD) 8 4 0 4 18 14 12
ELITE TALENT ACADEMY (ETA) ELITE TALENT ACADEMY U16/U17 HELSINGOR (VA) 8 5 1 2 20 6 16
FSCI PHOENIX 2003 BOYS (VA) 6 1 1 4 10 27 4
INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL IFC EAGLES (VA) 8 5 1 2 21 13 16
LTSC 2003 FORCE (GREEN) (MD) 6 4 0 2 15 5 12
MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '03B (MD) 9 7 0 2 20 10 21
NLS AJAX RED (MD) 9 0 2 7 5 28 2
SAC PREMIER BLUE (MD) 9 3 1 5 12 22 10
WORLD CLASS PREMIER 03 (MD) 8 0 1 7 4 29 1

Game Results

Saturday, September 26, 2020
4:00 PM FSCI PHOENIX 2003 BOYS 3 - 3 SAC PREMIER BLUE
5:30 PM ELITE TALENT ACADEMY (ETA) ELITE TALENT ACADEMY U16/U17 HELSINGOR 3 - 0 INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL IFC EAGLES
Sunday, September 27, 2020
2:00 PM WORLD CLASS PREMIER 03 1 - 4 INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL IFC EAGLES
Sunday, October 4, 2020
11:15 AM MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '03B 3 - 2 LTSC 2003 FORCE (GREEN)
3:00 PM BALTIMORE CELTIC NORTH 03 6 - 0 WORLD CLASS PREMIER 03
4:00 PM INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL IFC EAGLES 1 - 0 BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '03 COSMIC WOLVES
Saturday, October 10, 2020
12:00 PM FSCI PHOENIX 2003 BOYS 3 - 2 NLS AJAX RED
Saturday, October 17, 2020
9:30 AM NLS AJAX RED 0 - 6 ELITE TALENT ACADEMY (ETA) ELITE TALENT ACADEMY U16/U17 HELSINGOR
4:30 PM BALTIMORE CELTIC NORTH 03 7 - 1 BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '03 COSMIC WOLVES
5:30 PM SAC PREMIER BLUE 1 - 2 MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '03B
Sunday, October 18, 2020
3:00 PM BALTIMORE CELTIC NORTH 03 3 - 1 INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL IFC EAGLES
4:00 PM NLS AJAX RED 0 - 2 MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '03B
Friday, October 23, 2020
7:45 PM LTSC 2003 FORCE (GREEN) 4 - 0 NLS AJAX RED
Saturday, October 24, 2020
1:00 PM FSCI PHOENIX 2003 BOYS 3 - 5 INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL IFC EAGLES
2:00 PM BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '03 COSMIC WOLVES 0 - 1 MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '03B
4:00 PM ELITE TALENT ACADEMY (ETA) ELITE TALENT ACADEMY U16/U17 HELSINGOR 0 - 0 BALTIMORE CELTIC NORTH 03
5:30 PM WORLD CLASS PREMIER 03 1 - 2 SAC PREMIER BLUE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
8:30 AM LTSC 2003 FORCE (GREEN) 5 - 0 WORLD CLASS PREMIER 03
10:40 AM SAC PREMIER BLUE 0 - 3 BALTIMORE CELTIC NORTH 03
3:00 PM INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL IFC EAGLES 1 - 1 NLS AJAX RED
Saturday, October 31, 2020
11:15 AM MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '03B 6 - 0 FSCI PHOENIX 2003 BOYS
Sunday, November 1, 2020
11:00 AM BALTIMORE CELTIC NORTH 03 0 - 1 LTSC 2003 FORCE (GREEN)
11:15 AM MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '03B 1 - 2 INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL IFC EAGLES
Saturday, November 7, 2020
1:00 PM FSCI PHOENIX 2003 BOYS 1 - 5 BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '03 COSMIC WOLVES
7:30 PM NLS AJAX RED 1 - 5 BALTIMORE CELTIC NORTH 03
Sunday, November 8, 2020
11:15 AM MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '03B 1 - 4 BALTIMORE CELTIC NORTH 03
2:30 PM SAC PREMIER BLUE 3 - 2 BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '03 COSMIC WOLVES
4:30 PM WORLD CLASS PREMIER 03 1 - 1 NLS AJAX RED
Saturday, November 14, 2020
9:00 AM LTSC 2003 FORCE (GREEN) 1 - 2 ELITE TALENT ACADEMY (ETA) ELITE TALENT ACADEMY U16/U17 HELSINGOR
12:00 PM NLS AJAX RED 0 - 1 SAC PREMIER BLUE
Sunday, November 15, 2020
10:30 AM NLS AJAX RED 0 - 5 BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '03 COSMIC WOLVES
12:00 PM FSCI PHOENIX 2003 BOYS 0 - 6 BALTIMORE CELTIC NORTH 03
2:00 PM LTSC 2003 FORCE (GREEN) 2 - 0 SAC PREMIER BLUE
Sunday, November 22, 2020
5:30 PM ELITE TALENT ACADEMY (ETA) ELITE TALENT ACADEMY U16/U17 HELSINGOR 1 - 2 BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '03 COSMIC WOLVES
Saturday, December 5, 2020
2:00 PM ELITE TALENT ACADEMY (ETA) ELITE TALENT ACADEMY U16/U17 HELSINGOR 6 - 0 WORLD CLASS PREMIER 03
Sunday, December 6, 2020
2:00 PM INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL IFC EAGLES 7 - 1 SAC PREMIER BLUE
4:00 PM BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '03 COSMIC WOLVES 3 - 0 WORLD CLASS PREMIER 03
Saturday, December 12, 2020
2:00 PM ELITE TALENT ACADEMY (ETA) ELITE TALENT ACADEMY U16/U17 HELSINGOR 0 - 2 MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '03B
Sunday, December 13, 2020
2:00 PM ELITE TALENT ACADEMY (ETA) ELITE TALENT ACADEMY U16/U17 HELSINGOR 2 - 1 SAC PREMIER BLUE
4:00 PM MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '03B 2 - 1 WORLD CLASS PREMIER 03