Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U18 South Atlantic Premier IV

Ranking Value: 421

Flight Champion

Warriors Red

St. Mary's Soccer
1stST. MARY'S SOCCER WARRIORS RED (MD)
2ndCENTRAL CARROLL SC STRIKERS (MD)
3rdOLD LINE FC 03/04 REBELS (MD)
4thCOPPERMINE 03 PREMIER (MD)
5thSEVERNA PARK PREMIER '03 - HURRICANES (MD)
6thBENFICA ACADEMY DC 2003 WHITE (MD)
7thWASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 03B BLUE (MD)
8thALLIANCE 2003 PREMIER (MD)
9thSAC PREMIER WHITE (MD)

Additional Teams

BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2003B GARNET (VA)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ALLIANCE 2003 PREMIER (MD) 7 1 1 5 12 27 4
BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2003B GARNET (VA) 0
BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2003 WHITE (MD) 6 2 1 3 7 11 7
CENTRAL CARROLL SC STRIKERS (MD) 7 5 2 0 17 4 17
COPPERMINE 03 PREMIER (MD) 8 4 0 4 16 14 12
OLD LINE FC 03/04 REBELS (MD) 6 4 2 0 15 0 14
SAC PREMIER WHITE (MD) 7 0 0 7 1 39 0
SEVERNA PARK PREMIER '03 - HURRICANES (MD) 8 3 0 5 17 12 9
ST. MARY'S SOCCER WARRIORS RED (MD) 8 6 2 0 27 6 20
WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 03B BLUE (MD) 5 2 0 3 12 11 6

Game Results

Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:00 AM SEVERNA PARK PREMIER '03 - HURRICANES 1 - 2 COPPERMINE 03 PREMIER
5:20 PM SAC PREMIER WHITE 0 - 6 OLD LINE FC 03/04 REBELS
Saturday, October 3, 2020
3:40 PM ALLIANCE 2003 PREMIER 0 - 0 BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2003 WHITE
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:00 AM SEVERNA PARK PREMIER '03 - HURRICANES 0 - 1 CENTRAL CARROLL SC STRIKERS
4:30 PM BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2003 WHITE 2 - 0 COPPERMINE 03 PREMIER
5:30 PM ST. MARY'S SOCCER WARRIORS RED 4 - 1 ALLIANCE 2003 PREMIER
Sunday, October 11, 2020
1:00 PM CENTRAL CARROLL SC STRIKERS 6 - 0 SAC PREMIER WHITE
1:30 PM COPPERMINE 03 PREMIER 1 - 3 ST. MARY'S SOCCER WARRIORS RED
Saturday, October 17, 2020
1:00 PM ST. MARY'S SOCCER WARRIORS RED 4 - 2 SEVERNA PARK PREMIER '03 - HURRICANES
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:30 AM SEVERNA PARK PREMIER '03 - HURRICANES 0 - 2 OLD LINE FC 03/04 REBELS
Saturday, October 24, 2020
10:00 AM ALLIANCE 2003 PREMIER 1 - 8 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 03B BLUE
12:00 PM SEVERNA PARK PREMIER '03 - HURRICANES 4 - 0 SAC PREMIER WHITE
3:30 PM OLD LINE FC 03/04 REBELS 0 - 0 ST. MARY'S SOCCER WARRIORS RED
Sunday, October 25, 2020
1:00 PM CENTRAL CARROLL SC STRIKERS 0 - 0 ST. MARY'S SOCCER WARRIORS RED
3:00 PM OLD LINE FC 03/04 REBELS 1 - 0 COPPERMINE 03 PREMIER
5:40 PM SAC PREMIER WHITE 0 - 5 ALLIANCE 2003 PREMIER
6:00 PM BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2003 WHITE 0 - 5 SEVERNA PARK PREMIER '03 - HURRICANES
Saturday, October 31, 2020
4:00 AM CENTRAL CARROLL SC STRIKERS 4 - 1 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 03B BLUE
10:00 AM ST. MARY'S SOCCER WARRIORS RED 3 - 0 BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2003 WHITE
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:00 AM ST. MARY'S SOCCER WARRIORS RED 9 - 1 SAC PREMIER WHITE
11:45 AM ALLIANCE 2003 PREMIER 0 - 6 OLD LINE FC 03/04 REBELS
1:45 PM COPPERMINE 03 PREMIER 1 - 3 CENTRAL CARROLL SC STRIKERS
3:00 PM SEVERNA PARK PREMIER '03 - HURRICANES 0 - 1 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 03B BLUE
Saturday, November 7, 2020
5:15 PM COPPERMINE 03 PREMIER 4 - 3 ALLIANCE 2003 PREMIER
Sunday, November 8, 2020
1:00 PM CENTRAL CARROLL SC STRIKERS 0 - 0 OLD LINE FC 03/04 REBELS
3:30 PM BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2003 WHITE 3 - 0 SAC PREMIER WHITE
4:40 PM ALLIANCE 2003 PREMIER 2 - 5 SEVERNA PARK PREMIER '03 - HURRICANES
5:30 PM ST. MARY'S SOCCER WARRIORS RED 4 - 1 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 03B BLUE
Saturday, November 21, 2020
4:15 PM COPPERMINE 03 PREMIER 6 - 0 SAC PREMIER WHITE
Sunday, November 22, 2020
1:15 PM COPPERMINE 03 PREMIER 2 - 1 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 03B BLUE
Sunday, December 6, 2020
3:30 PM CENTRAL CARROLL SC STRIKERS 3 - 2 BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2003 WHITE