Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U19 South Atlantic Premier IV

Ranking Value: 617

Flight Champion

West Green

Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club
1stBALTIMORE CELTIC WEST GREEN (MD)
2ndLEESBURG FC 02B EDP (VA)
3rdD.C. CALVERTON (MD)
4thBARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2002B GARNET (VA)
5thPOTOMAC BLUE 02 (MD)
6thA3 CRYSTAL PALACE (MD)
7thBASCOME FUTBOL LEADERSHIP ACADEMY BFL ACADEMY (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
A3 CRYSTAL PALACE (MD) 5 0 0 5 2 29 0
BALTIMORE CELTIC WEST GREEN (MD) 8 7 1 0 39 8 22
BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2002B GARNET (VA) 8 3 0 5 12 22 9
BASCOME FUTBOL LEADERSHIP ACADEMY BFL ACADEMY (MD) 6 0 0 6 0 18 0
D.C. CALVERTON (MD) 8 5 0 3 23 19 15
LEESBURG FC 02B EDP (VA) 8 6 0 2 25 11 18
POTOMAC BLUE 02 (MD) 5 2 1 2 18 12 7

Game Results

Sunday, September 27, 2020
4:00 PM LEESBURG FC 02B EDP 3 - 2 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2002B GARNET
7:30 PM D.C. CALVERTON 0 - 2 BALTIMORE CELTIC WEST GREEN
Sunday, October 4, 2020
6:00 PM BALTIMORE CELTIC WEST GREEN 3 - 2 POTOMAC BLUE 02
Saturday, October 10, 2020
10:00 AM A3 CRYSTAL PALACE 1 - 8 D.C. CALVERTON
Sunday, October 11, 2020
5:00 PM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2002B GARNET 3 - 0 BASCOME FUTBOL LEADERSHIP ACADEMY BFL ACADEMY
Saturday, October 17, 2020
2:30 PM LEESBURG FC 02B EDP 5 - 0 BASCOME FUTBOL LEADERSHIP ACADEMY BFL ACADEMY
Sunday, October 18, 2020
3:00 PM POTOMAC BLUE 02 5 - 3 D.C. CALVERTON
8:00 PM A3 CRYSTAL PALACE 0 - 11 BALTIMORE CELTIC WEST GREEN
Saturday, October 24, 2020
11:00 AM BASCOME FUTBOL LEADERSHIP ACADEMY BFL ACADEMY 0 - 1 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2002B GARNET
6:30 PM D.C. CALVERTON 2 - 1 A3 CRYSTAL PALACE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:00 AM BASCOME FUTBOL LEADERSHIP ACADEMY BFL ACADEMY 0 - 1 D.C. CALVERTON
3:30 PM POTOMAC BLUE 02 2 - 2 BALTIMORE CELTIC WEST GREEN
Sunday, November 1, 2020
1:30 PM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2002B GARNET 1 - 5 BALTIMORE CELTIC WEST GREEN
3:00 PM LEESBURG FC 02B EDP 2 - 1 POTOMAC BLUE 02
Friday, November 6, 2020
6:00 PM BALTIMORE CELTIC WEST GREEN 5 - 1 D.C. CALVERTON
Saturday, November 7, 2020
12:50 PM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2002B GARNET 1 - 0 A3 CRYSTAL PALACE
5:00 PM BALTIMORE CELTIC WEST GREEN 4 - 2 LEESBURG FC 02B EDP
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:00 AM BALTIMORE CELTIC WEST GREEN 7 - 0 BASCOME FUTBOL LEADERSHIP ACADEMY BFL ACADEMY
6:30 PM D.C. CALVERTON 4 - 3 LEESBURG FC 02B EDP
Saturday, November 14, 2020
1:00 PM BASCOME FUTBOL LEADERSHIP ACADEMY BFL ACADEMY 0 - 1 LEESBURG FC 02B EDP
Sunday, November 15, 2020
2:30 PM LEESBURG FC 02B EDP 7 - 0 A3 CRYSTAL PALACE
Saturday, November 21, 2020
11:00 AM D.C. CALVERTON 4 - 2 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2002B GARNET
Tuesday, December 1, 2020
6:30 PM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2002B GARNET 2 - 8 POTOMAC BLUE 02
Saturday, December 12, 2020
12:50 PM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2002B GARNET 0 - 2 LEESBURG FC 02B EDP