Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U15 North Atlantic Premier III

Ranking Value: 645

Flight Champion

Freedom

Howell United SC
1stHOWELL UNITED SC FREEDOM (NJ)
2ndFREEHOLD SL STORM (NJ)
3rdMT OLIVE SC 2006 NL GIRLS (NJ)
4thTORPEDOES 2006G ELITE (NJ)
5thOLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER OCTANE (NJ)
6thFLORHAM PARK PHOENIX (NJ)
7thPENINSULA PINK EAGLES (NJ)
8thMONMOUTH UNITED SC PHOENIX 06 (NJ)
9thWEST MORRIS SC PREMIER GIRLS 2006 RED (NJ)

Additional Teams

PSA WILDCATS ELITE '06 ORANGE (NJ)
PSC ACADEMY 2006 GIRLS BLUE (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FLORHAM PARK PHOENIX (NJ) 6 2 0 4 13 15 6
FREEHOLD SL STORM (NJ) 7 5 1 1 19 7 16
HOWELL UNITED SC FREEDOM (NJ) 7 6 1 0 14 3 19
MONMOUTH UNITED SC PHOENIX 06 (NJ) 5 0 0 5 4 21 0
MT OLIVE SC 2006 NL GIRLS (NJ) 3 3 0 0 14 3 9
OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER OCTANE (NJ) 6 3 0 3 13 12 9
PENINSULA PINK EAGLES (NJ) 5 2 0 3 5 11 6
PSA WILDCATS ELITE '06 ORANGE (NJ) 0
PSC ACADEMY 2006 GIRLS BLUE (NJ) 0
TORPEDOES 2006G ELITE (NJ) 6 3 0 3 20 10 9
WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER GIRLS 2006 RED (NJ) 5 0 0 5 3 23 0

Game Results

Saturday, October 3, 2020
2:00 PM FLORHAM PARK PHOENIX 3 - 4 OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER OCTANE
Saturday, October 10, 2020
4:00 PM TORPEDOES 2006G ELITE 1 - 3 HOWELL UNITED SC FREEDOM
Sunday, October 11, 2020
9:00 AM FLORHAM PARK PHOENIX 0 - 3 FREEHOLD SL STORM
Saturday, October 17, 2020
10:00 AM MONMOUTH UNITED SC PHOENIX 06 2 - 5 OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER OCTANE
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:15 AM HOWELL UNITED SC FREEDOM 3 - 0 WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER GIRLS 2006 RED
2:00 PM OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER OCTANE 3 - 0 PENINSULA PINK EAGLES
5:30 PM FREEHOLD SL STORM 1 - 4 TORPEDOES 2006G ELITE
6:00 PM MT OLIVE SC 2006 NL GIRLS 8 - 0 MONMOUTH UNITED SC PHOENIX 06
Friday, October 23, 2020
8:15 PM TORPEDOES 2006G ELITE 10 - 0 WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER GIRLS 2006 RED
Sunday, October 25, 2020
9:00 AM WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER GIRLS 2006 RED 1 - 4 FREEHOLD SL STORM
9:00 AM FLORHAM PARK PHOENIX 3 - 4 MT OLIVE SC 2006 NL GIRLS
2:00 PM OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER OCTANE 0 - 2 HOWELL UNITED SC FREEDOM
Saturday, October 31, 2020
10:00 AM MONMOUTH UNITED SC PHOENIX 06 1 - 2 PENINSULA PINK EAGLES
Sunday, November 1, 2020
9:30 AM FLORHAM PARK PHOENIX 3 - 1 TORPEDOES 2006G ELITE
5:30 PM FREEHOLD SL STORM 1 - 0 OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER OCTANE
Saturday, November 7, 2020
1:30 PM WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER GIRLS 2006 RED 1 - 2 PENINSULA PINK EAGLES
Sunday, November 8, 2020
9:00 AM WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER GIRLS 2006 RED 1 - 4 FLORHAM PARK PHOENIX
8:00 PM TORPEDOES 2006G ELITE 0 - 2 MT OLIVE SC 2006 NL GIRLS
Tuesday, November 10, 2020
6:30 PM FREEHOLD SL STORM 5 - 1 PENINSULA PINK EAGLES
Saturday, November 14, 2020
12:00 PM PENINSULA PINK EAGLES 0 - 1 HOWELL UNITED SC FREEDOM
Sunday, November 15, 2020
10:30 AM OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER OCTANE 1 - 4 TORPEDOES 2006G ELITE
Friday, November 20, 2020
7:30 PM FREEHOLD SL STORM 1 - 1 HOWELL UNITED SC FREEDOM
Saturday, November 21, 2020
10:00 AM FREEHOLD SL STORM 4 - 0 MONMOUTH UNITED SC PHOENIX 06
Sunday, November 22, 2020
10:00 AM MONMOUTH UNITED SC PHOENIX 06 1 - 2 HOWELL UNITED SC FREEDOM
Sunday, December 6, 2020
12:00 PM HOWELL UNITED SC FREEDOM 2 - 0 FLORHAM PARK PHOENIX