Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U16 South Atlantic Premier IV North

Ranking Value: 390

Flight Champion

CC FORCE BOYS 05

CCSC
1stCCSC CC FORCE BOYS 05 (MD)
2ndNORTHWEST SHARKS (MD)
3rdHIGH PERFORMANCE HPSC BULLDOGS 05 (MD)
4thNLS AJAX 05 RED (MD)
5thSAC UNITED BLUE (MD)
6thBALTIMORE UNION SC PRE_ECNL 05 (MD)
7thPIPELINE SC NORTH BLACK (MD)
8thPLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY PPA 05 GREEN (MD)
9thBRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL 2005 BRAUSA YELLOW (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE_ECNL 05 (MD) 8 3 0 5 11 20 9
BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL 2005 BRAUSA YELLOW (MD) 8 0 2 6 5 15 2
CCSC CC FORCE BOYS 05 (MD) 8 6 1 1 29 9 19
HIGH PERFORMANCE HPSC BULLDOGS 05 (MD) 8 4 3 1 28 12 15
NLS AJAX 05 RED (MD) 8 4 1 3 14 19 13
NORTHWEST SHARKS (MD) 8 6 0 2 28 21 18
PIPELINE SC NORTH BLACK (MD) 7 1 4 2 12 11 7
PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY PPA 05 GREEN (MD) 8 2 1 5 8 17 7
SAC UNITED BLUE (MD) 7 3 0 4 11 22 9

Game Results

Sunday, September 27, 2020
9:00 AM CCSC CC FORCE BOYS 05 5 - 0 SAC UNITED BLUE
3:00 PM NLS AJAX 05 RED 1 - 3 NORTHWEST SHARKS
Saturday, October 3, 2020
3:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE_ECNL 05 1 - 3 NLS AJAX 05 RED
4:40 PM SAC UNITED BLUE 1 - 0 PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY PPA 05 GREEN
Sunday, October 4, 2020
1:30 PM NORTHWEST SHARKS 8 - 3 SAC UNITED BLUE
2:15 PM NLS AJAX 05 RED 3 - 1 PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY PPA 05 GREEN
6:00 PM HIGH PERFORMANCE HPSC BULLDOGS 05 3 - 1 CCSC CC FORCE BOYS 05
Friday, October 9, 2020
7:30 PM BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL 2005 BRAUSA YELLOW 0 - 1 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE_ECNL 05
Saturday, October 17, 2020
12:00 PM NORTHWEST SHARKS 1 - 4 HIGH PERFORMANCE HPSC BULLDOGS 05
Sunday, October 18, 2020
2:00 PM HIGH PERFORMANCE HPSC BULLDOGS 05 6 - 2 SAC UNITED BLUE
2:00 PM BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL 2005 BRAUSA YELLOW 1 - 4 NORTHWEST SHARKS
3:00 PM PIPELINE SC NORTH BLACK 1 - 3 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE_ECNL 05
4:00 PM CCSC CC FORCE BOYS 05 5 - 2 PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY PPA 05 GREEN
Saturday, October 24, 2020
10:30 AM NLS AJAX 05 RED 4 - 2 BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL 2005 BRAUSA YELLOW
3:30 PM PIPELINE SC NORTH BLACK 4 - 0 PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY PPA 05 GREEN
Sunday, October 25, 2020
9:00 AM SAC UNITED BLUE 1 - 0 BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL 2005 BRAUSA YELLOW
1:00 PM NORTHWEST SHARKS 2 - 1 PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY PPA 05 GREEN
3:00 PM CCSC CC FORCE BOYS 05 1 - 1 PIPELINE SC NORTH BLACK
Friday, October 30, 2020
7:30 PM HIGH PERFORMANCE HPSC BULLDOGS 05 2 - 2 PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY PPA 05 GREEN
8:00 PM CCSC CC FORCE BOYS 05 6 - 0 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE_ECNL 05
Saturday, October 31, 2020
5:00 PM HIGH PERFORMANCE HPSC BULLDOGS 05 2 - 2 BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL 2005 BRAUSA YELLOW
Sunday, November 1, 2020
9:00 AM CCSC CC FORCE BOYS 05 6 - 2 NORTHWEST SHARKS
2:00 PM BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL 2005 BRAUSA YELLOW 0 - 0 PIPELINE SC NORTH BLACK
5:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE_ECNL 05 2 - 4 SAC UNITED BLUE
6:00 PM HIGH PERFORMANCE HPSC BULLDOGS 05 8 - 0 NLS AJAX 05 RED
Saturday, November 7, 2020
1:00 PM NORTHWEST SHARKS 4 - 2 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE_ECNL 05
3:30 PM PIPELINE SC NORTH BLACK 2 - 2 HIGH PERFORMANCE HPSC BULLDOGS 05
4:00 PM CCSC CC FORCE BOYS 05 2 - 0 BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL 2005 BRAUSA YELLOW
5:50 PM SAC UNITED BLUE 0 - 1 NLS AJAX 05 RED
Sunday, November 8, 2020
12:00 PM BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL 2005 BRAUSA YELLOW 0 - 1 PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY PPA 05 GREEN
12:15 PM NLS AJAX 05 RED 1 - 3 CCSC CC FORCE BOYS 05
1:50 PM PIPELINE SC NORTH BLACK 3 - 4 NORTHWEST SHARKS
Saturday, November 14, 2020
11:00 AM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE_ECNL 05 2 - 1 HIGH PERFORMANCE HPSC BULLDOGS 05
Sunday, November 15, 2020
11:00 AM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE_ECNL 05 0 - 1 PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY PPA 05 GREEN
Sunday, December 6, 2020
12:10 PM PIPELINE SC NORTH BLACK 1 - 1 NLS AJAX 05 RED