Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U16 South Atlantic Premier IV South

Ranking Value: 344

Flight Champion

05B Green

Severna Park
1stSEVERNA PARK PREMIER GREEN 2005B (MD)
2ndHENLOPEN DASA 05 (DE)
3rdASA RAMPAGE '05 (MD)
4thWASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 05B RED (MD)
5thFC CHARLES '05 BOYS - RED (MD)
6thSHORE FC BLACK (MD)
7thELITE SOCCER YOUTH DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY (ESYDA) ESYDA 05 (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ASA RAMPAGE '05 (MD) 6 4 0 2 9 9 12
ELITE SOCCER YOUTH DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY (ESYDA) ESYDA 05 (MD) 6 0 0 6 8 21 0
FC CHARLES '05 BOYS - RED (MD) 6 1 3 2 6 7 6
HENLOPEN DASA 05 (DE) 6 4 1 1 14 9 13
SEVERNA PARK PREMIER GREEN 2005B (MD) 7 6 1 0 21 5 19
SHORE FC BLACK (MD) 5 0 1 4 4 13 1
WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 05B RED (MD) 4 2 0 2 8 6 6

Game Results

Sunday, September 27, 2020
5:00 PM SEVERNA PARK PREMIER GREEN 2005B 5 - 1 ASA RAMPAGE '05
Saturday, October 3, 2020
10:00 AM SEVERNA PARK PREMIER GREEN 2005B 6 - 1 ELITE SOCCER YOUTH DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY (ESYDA) ESYDA 05
Saturday, October 10, 2020
3:00 PM SHORE FC BLACK 2 - 4 HENLOPEN DASA 05
Sunday, October 18, 2020
8:45 AM ELITE SOCCER YOUTH DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY (ESYDA) ESYDA 05 2 - 3 ASA RAMPAGE '05
2:00 PM HENLOPEN DASA 05 2 - 2 FC CHARLES '05 BOYS - RED
Saturday, October 24, 2020
11:00 AM ELITE SOCCER YOUTH DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY (ESYDA) ESYDA 05 1 - 2 SEVERNA PARK PREMIER GREEN 2005B
12:00 PM SHORE FC BLACK 1 - 1 FC CHARLES '05 BOYS - RED
Sunday, October 25, 2020
8:30 AM ELITE SOCCER YOUTH DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY (ESYDA) ESYDA 05 3 - 4 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 05B RED
10:00 AM SEVERNA PARK PREMIER GREEN 2005B 4 - 1 HENLOPEN DASA 05
Saturday, October 31, 2020
10:00 AM SEVERNA PARK PREMIER GREEN 2005B 0 - 0 FC CHARLES '05 BOYS - RED
Sunday, November 1, 2020
12:30 PM HENLOPEN DASA 05 3 - 1 ELITE SOCCER YOUTH DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY (ESYDA) ESYDA 05
2:30 PM ASA RAMPAGE '05 2 - 0 SHORE FC BLACK
Saturday, November 7, 2020
3:00 PM SHORE FC BLACK 1 - 3 SEVERNA PARK PREMIER GREEN 2005B
3:00 PM ASA RAMPAGE '05 0 - 1 HENLOPEN DASA 05
3:00 PM FC CHARLES '05 BOYS - RED 0 - 3 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 05B RED
Sunday, November 8, 2020
9:00 AM ASA RAMPAGE '05 2 - 1 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 05B RED
11:00 AM FC CHARLES '05 BOYS - RED 3 - 0 ELITE SOCCER YOUTH DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY (ESYDA) ESYDA 05
4:30 PM HENLOPEN DASA 05 3 - 0 SHORE FC BLACK
Sunday, November 15, 2020
10:00 AM SEVERNA PARK PREMIER GREEN 2005B 1 - 0 WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 05B RED
Saturday, December 5, 2020
2:30 PM FC CHARLES '05 BOYS - RED 0 - 1 ASA RAMPAGE '05