North Texas Regional Premier League-NTXRPL Select 20/21

  • Plano, TX
  • 8/1/2020-5/31/2021
  • B U11-U19; G U11-U13,U15-U16
  • www.u90c.com

Girls U11 Under 11 Girls

Ranking Value: 4037

Flight Champion

Dallas Cosmos 10G Black

Dallas Cosmos Soccer Club
1stDALLAS COSMOS 10G BLACK (TXN)
2ndSTING 11G SHEPARD (TXN)
3rdDKSC 10G SIRAGUSA (TXN)
4thRENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G SALDIVAR (TXN)
5thKERNOW STORM CITY FC 10G PENNA (TXN)
6thSOLAR 10G FINGER (TXN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
DALLAS COSMOS 10G BLACK (TXN) 11 10 0 1 41 13 30
DKSC 10G SIRAGUSA (TXN) 10 5 0 5 24 25 15
KERNOW STORM CITY FC 10G PENNA (TXN) 8 2 1 5 17 25 7
RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G SALDIVAR (TXN) 9 3 0 6 15 24 9
SOLAR 10G FINGER (TXN) 9 2 1 6 12 22 7
STING 11G SHEPARD (TXN) 9 5 0 4 19 19 15

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
11:00 AM RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G SALDIVAR 2 - 3 SOLAR 10G FINGER
6:30 PM KERNOW STORM CITY FC 10G PENNA 2 - 4 STING 11G SHEPARD
Saturday, September 19, 2020
5:00 PM SOLAR 10G FINGER 1 - 3 DALLAS COSMOS 10G BLACK
Saturday, September 26, 2020
9:30 AM KERNOW STORM CITY FC 10G PENNA 1 - 4 DKSC 10G SIRAGUSA
Sunday, September 27, 2020
12:30 PM DALLAS COSMOS 10G BLACK 7 - 1 RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G SALDIVAR
Saturday, October 3, 2020
9:30 AM DKSC 10G SIRAGUSA 1 - 2 STING 11G SHEPARD
5:00 PM SOLAR 10G FINGER 1 - 4 KERNOW STORM CITY FC 10G PENNA
Saturday, October 10, 2020
5:00 PM KERNOW STORM CITY FC 10G PENNA 3 - 5 RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G SALDIVAR
6:30 PM STING 11G SHEPARD 1 - 3 DALLAS COSMOS 10G BLACK
6:30 PM DKSC 10G SIRAGUSA 2 - 1 SOLAR 10G FINGER
Friday, October 16, 2020
7:30 PM STING 11G SHEPARD 0 - 2 RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G SALDIVAR
Saturday, October 17, 2020
5:45 PM DALLAS COSMOS 10G BLACK 3 - 2 DKSC 10G SIRAGUSA
Sunday, October 25, 2020
12:30 PM RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G SALDIVAR 2 - 3 DKSC 10G SIRAGUSA
12:30 PM DALLAS COSMOS 10G BLACK 5 - 3 KERNOW STORM CITY FC 10G PENNA
Sunday, November 1, 2020
5:00 PM STING 11G SHEPARD 3 - 0 RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G SALDIVAR
Sunday, November 8, 2020
12:30 PM DALLAS COSMOS 10G BLACK 8 - 1 DKSC 10G SIRAGUSA
Sunday, March 7, 2021
3:30 PM DKSC 10G SIRAGUSA 6 - 2 STING 11G SHEPARD
Saturday, March 20, 2021
8:00 AM RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G SALDIVAR 2 - 0 SOLAR 10G FINGER
3:00 PM SOLAR 10G FINGER 1 - 3 DALLAS COSMOS 10G BLACK
Sunday, March 21, 2021
11:00 AM DALLAS COSMOS 10G BLACK 3 - 0 KERNOW STORM CITY FC 10G PENNA
Saturday, March 27, 2021
6:30 PM RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G SALDIVAR 1 - 2 DKSC 10G SIRAGUSA
Sunday, March 28, 2021
2:00 PM DALLAS COSMOS 10G BLACK 3 - 0 RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G SALDIVAR
Saturday, April 10, 2021
2:00 PM STING 11G SHEPARD 4 - 2 SOLAR 10G FINGER
4:30 PM KERNOW STORM CITY FC 10G PENNA 3 - 2 DKSC 10G SIRAGUSA
Sunday, April 11, 2021
11:00 AM DKSC 10G SIRAGUSA 1 - 2 SOLAR 10G FINGER
2:00 PM STING 11G SHEPARD 2 - 3 DALLAS COSMOS 10G BLACK
Saturday, April 17, 2021
4:30 PM STING 11G SHEPARD 1 - 0 DALLAS COSMOS 10G BLACK
4:30 PM SOLAR 10G FINGER 1 - 1 KERNOW STORM CITY FC 10G PENNA