Ranking Value:
Champion | SOLAR EAST 09G ABE (TXN) |
Champion | ESMERALDAS FC ESMERALDAS 09 (TXN) |
Champion | DKSC 09G HERNANDEZ (TXN) |
Champion | STING 09G ROYAL SPENCE (TXN) |
Champion | DALLAS LEGACY 09G ARROYO (TXN) |
Finalist | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G BLACK (TXN) |
Finalist | TEXAS SPIRIT 09 CLARK (TXN) |
Finalist | BVB 09 G WHITE (TXN) |
Finalist | DALLAS COSMOS 09G RED (TXN) |
Finalist | ELITE FOOTBALL EFC AWAGU 09G (TXN) |
Semi-Finalist | VILLARREAL NTX 09G BLUE (TXN) |
Semi-Finalist | DRIFTERS FC 09G (TXN) |
Semi-Finalist | EVOLUTION 09G WEAREN (TXN) |
Semi-Finalist | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 09G WESTERMAN (TXN) |
Semi-Finalist | TEXAS WARRIORS FC - 09G (TXN) |
Qtr-Finalist | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G WHITE (TXN) |
Qtr-Finalist | COPPELL FC 09G SANSOM (TXN) |
Qtr-Finalist | BAYERN MUNICH FC SOUTH 09G WHITE (TXN) |
Qtr-Finalist | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G BLUE (TXN) |
Qtr-Finalist | FRISCO FUSION 09G (TXN) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALLAS LEGACY 09G ARROYO (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 27 |
BAYERN MUNICH FC SOUTH 09G WHITE (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1 |
DALLAS COSMOS 09G RED (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 19 |
VILLARREAL NTX 09G BLUE (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 |
Saturday, August 15, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | DALLAS LEGACY 09G ARROYO | 3 - 1 | VILLARREAL NTX 09G BLUE | |
11:00 AM | BAYERN MUNICH FC SOUTH 09G WHITE | 0 - 5 | DALLAS COSMOS 09G RED | |
Sunday, August 16, 2020 | ||||
8:00 AM | VILLARREAL NTX 09G BLUE | 0 - 2 | DALLAS COSMOS 09G RED | |
9:30 AM | BAYERN MUNICH FC SOUTH 09G WHITE | 0 - 4 | DALLAS LEGACY 09G ARROYO | |
2:00 PM | VILLARREAL NTX 09G BLUE | 4 - 1 | BAYERN MUNICH FC SOUTH 09G WHITE | |
3:30 PM | DALLAS COSMOS 09G RED | 0 - 1 | DALLAS LEGACY 09G ARROYO |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COPPELL FC 09G SANSOM (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 4 |
DKSC 09G HERNANDEZ (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 24 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G BLACK (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 24 |
TEXAS WARRIORS FC - 09G (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Saturday, August 15, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | TEXAS WARRIORS FC - 09G | 1 - 3 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G BLACK | |
11:00 AM | COPPELL FC 09G SANSOM | 1 - 6 | DKSC 09G HERNANDEZ | |
Sunday, August 16, 2020 | ||||
8:00 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G BLACK | 2 - 2 | DKSC 09G HERNANDEZ | |
8:00 AM | COPPELL FC 09G SANSOM | 3 - 7 | TEXAS WARRIORS FC - 09G | |
3:30 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G BLACK | 4 - 0 | COPPELL FC 09G SANSOM | |
3:30 PM | DKSC 09G HERNANDEZ | 3 - 0 | TEXAS WARRIORS FC - 09G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELITE FOOTBALL EFC AWAGU 09G (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 20 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G WHITE (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1 |
RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 09G WESTERMAN (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 10 |
SOLAR EAST 09G ABE (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 29 |
Saturday, August 15, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 09G WESTERMAN | 0 - 5 | SOLAR EAST 09G ABE | |
12:30 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G WHITE | 0 - 4 | ELITE FOOTBALL EFC AWAGU 09G | |
5:00 PM | ELITE FOOTBALL EFC AWAGU 09G | 4 - 0 | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 09G WESTERMAN | |
Sunday, August 16, 2020 | ||||
8:00 AM | SOLAR EAST 09G ABE | 6 - 0 | ELITE FOOTBALL EFC AWAGU 09G | |
8:00 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G WHITE | 0 - 5 | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 09G WESTERMAN | |
3:30 PM | SOLAR EAST 09G ABE | 7 - 1 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BVB 09 G WHITE (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 20 |
ESMERALDAS FC ESMERALDAS 09 (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 30 |
EVOLUTION 09G WEAREN (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G BLUE (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
Saturday, August 15, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | EVOLUTION 09G WEAREN | 0 - 4 | ESMERALDAS FC ESMERALDAS 09 | |
11:00 AM | BVB 09 G WHITE | 5 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G BLUE | |
Sunday, August 16, 2020 | ||||
8:00 AM | ESMERALDAS FC ESMERALDAS 09 | 6 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G BLUE | |
9:30 AM | BVB 09 G WHITE | 3 - 0 | EVOLUTION 09G WEAREN | |
2:00 PM | ESMERALDAS FC ESMERALDAS 09 | 3 - 0 | BVB 09 G WHITE | |
2:00 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09G BLUE | 0 - 5 | EVOLUTION 09G WEAREN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DRIFTERS FC 09G (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 11 |
FRISCO FUSION 09G (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
STING 09G ROYAL SPENCE (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 25 |
TEXAS SPIRIT 09 CLARK (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 25 |
Saturday, August 15, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | STING 09G ROYAL SPENCE | 3 - 3 | TEXAS SPIRIT 09 CLARK | |
11:00 AM | DRIFTERS FC 09G | 8 - 0 | FRISCO FUSION 09G | |
Sunday, August 16, 2020 | ||||
8:00 AM | TEXAS SPIRIT 09 CLARK | 6 - 0 | FRISCO FUSION 09G | |
8:00 AM | DRIFTERS FC 09G | 0 - 2 | STING 09G ROYAL SPENCE | |
2:00 PM | TEXAS SPIRIT 09 CLARK | 3 - 1 | DRIFTERS FC 09G | |
2:00 PM | FRISCO FUSION 09G | 0 - 9 | STING 09G ROYAL SPENCE |