2020 - 2021 Sunshine Conference Academy Division

  • Statewide, FL
  • 8/1/2020-5/17/2021
  • B U13-U17,U19

Boys U15 Boys U15 - Premier

Ranking Value: 2185

Flight Champion

U16 (2006) Elite Reserves

ASWES Weston FC
1stWESTON FC U15 (2006) ELITE RESERVES (FL)
2ndIDEASPORT SA U15 BLACK (FL)
3rdCHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT (FL)
4thJFC 2006 MLS ACADEMY II (FL)
5thIMG ACADEMY U15 PREMIER BOYS (FL)
6thFLORIDA RUSH SCA B2006 (FL)
7thSFFA 2006 BOYS ELITE SUN (FL)
8thMIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2006 RESERVE (FL)
9thCLAY COUNTY SC 06 USA BOYS ACADEMY (FL)
10thCNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS (FL)
11thWEST FLORIDA FLAMES U15B ELITE BRANDON (FL)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT (FL) 20 11 5 4 47 33 38
CLAY COUNTY SC 06 USA BOYS ACADEMY (FL) 16 2 2 12 17 48 8
CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS (FL) 15 1 2 12 12 55 5
FLORIDA RUSH SCA B2006 (FL) 17 7 3 7 37 34 24
IDEASPORT SA U15 BLACK (FL) 19 14 4 1 56 20 46
IMG ACADEMY U15 PREMIER BOYS (FL) 16 7 5 4 25 19 26
JFC 2006 MLS ACADEMY II (FL) 18 10 4 4 34 28 34
MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2006 RESERVE (FL) 17 4 3 10 23 31 15
SFFA 2006 BOYS ELITE SUN (FL) 18 5 2 11 23 40 17
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U15B ELITE BRANDON (FL) 16 1 2 13 15 40 5
WESTON FC U15 (2006) ELITE RESERVES (FL) 18 17 0 1 54 17 51

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
2:30 PM JFC 2006 MLS ACADEMY II 3 - 1 CLAY COUNTY SC 06 USA BOYS ACADEMY
Sunday, September 13, 2020
9:00 AM WESTON FC U15 (2006) ELITE RESERVES 2 - 0 MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2006 RESERVE
12:00 PM IMG ACADEMY U15 PREMIER BOYS 2 - 2 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH SCA B2006 0 - 3 IDEASPORT SA U15 BLACK
Saturday, September 19, 2020
11:00 AM SFFA 2006 BOYS ELITE SUN 2 - 1 MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2006 RESERVE
12:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT 2 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U15B ELITE BRANDON
1:00 PM CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 0 - 2 IMG ACADEMY U15 PREMIER BOYS
4:30 PM JFC 2006 MLS ACADEMY II 2 - 2 FLORIDA RUSH SCA B2006
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:00 AM SFFA 2006 BOYS ELITE SUN 0 - 2 WESTON FC U15 (2006) ELITE RESERVES
11:00 AM FLORIDA RUSH SCA B2006 6 - 1 CLAY COUNTY SC 06 USA BOYS ACADEMY
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
7:30 PM IMG ACADEMY U15 PREMIER BOYS 2 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U15B ELITE BRANDON
Saturday, October 3, 2020
12:00 PM IMG ACADEMY U15 PREMIER BOYS 2 - 1 JFC 2006 MLS ACADEMY II
2:00 PM IDEASPORT SA U15 BLACK 3 - 0 SFFA 2006 BOYS ELITE SUN
3:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U15B ELITE BRANDON 0 - 1 WESTON FC U15 (2006) ELITE RESERVES
4:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT 3 - 0 CLAY COUNTY SC 06 USA BOYS ACADEMY
5:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH SCA B2006 4 - 1 MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2006 RESERVE
Friday, October 9, 2020
7:00 PM CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 2 - 6 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT
Sunday, October 11, 2020
11:30 AM CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 0 - 4 SFFA 2006 BOYS ELITE SUN
12:00 PM IMG ACADEMY U15 PREMIER BOYS 1 - 1 FLORIDA RUSH SCA B2006
12:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT 1 - 2 IDEASPORT SA U15 BLACK
Saturday, October 17, 2020
2:00 PM MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2006 RESERVE 4 - 0 CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS
3:00 PM IDEASPORT SA U15 BLACK 4 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U15B ELITE BRANDON
5:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH SCA B2006 2 - 5 WESTON FC U15 (2006) ELITE RESERVES
Sunday, October 25, 2020
12:00 PM WESTON FC U15 (2006) ELITE RESERVES 6 - 0 CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS
2:00 PM IMG ACADEMY U15 PREMIER BOYS 0 - 1 IDEASPORT SA U15 BLACK
2:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U15B ELITE BRANDON 1 - 3 MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2006 RESERVE
Sunday, November 1, 2020
3:00 PM CLAY COUNTY SC 06 USA BOYS ACADEMY 1 - 4 IDEASPORT SA U15 BLACK
Saturday, November 14, 2020
11:00 AM WESTON FC U15 (2006) ELITE RESERVES 3 - 1 MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2006 RESERVE
Saturday, December 5, 2020
10:30 AM MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2006 RESERVE 3 - 3 SFFA 2006 BOYS ELITE SUN
Sunday, February 21, 2021
12:30 PM MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2006 RESERVE 1 - 3 IDEASPORT SA U15 BLACK
1:00 PM SFFA 2006 BOYS ELITE SUN 0 - 3 IMG ACADEMY U15 PREMIER BOYS
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH SCA B2006 1 - 3 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT
3:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U15B ELITE BRANDON 1 - 4 CLAY COUNTY SC 06 USA BOYS ACADEMY
Saturday, February 27, 2021
12:30 PM IMG ACADEMY U15 PREMIER BOYS 2 - 2 MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2006 RESERVE
2:00 PM WESTON FC U15 (2006) ELITE RESERVES 3 - 2 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT
Sunday, February 28, 2021
12:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT 4 - 0 JFC 2006 MLS ACADEMY II
12:30 PM IMG ACADEMY U15 PREMIER BOYS 2 - 0 WESTON FC U15 (2006) ELITE RESERVES
1:30 PM FLORIDA RUSH SCA B2006 5 - 1 CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS
Saturday, March 6, 2021
11:00 AM WESTON FC U15 (2006) ELITE RESERVES 3 - 0 JFC 2006 MLS ACADEMY II
12:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U15B ELITE BRANDON 1 - 2 IMG ACADEMY U15 PREMIER BOYS
1:00 PM MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2006 RESERVE 2 - 1 CLAY COUNTY SC 06 USA BOYS ACADEMY
2:00 PM CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 1 - 4 FLORIDA RUSH SCA B2006
Sunday, March 7, 2021
10:30 AM CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 0 - 5 IDEASPORT SA U15 BLACK
1:00 PM WESTON FC U15 (2006) ELITE RESERVES 6 - 0 CLAY COUNTY SC 06 USA BOYS ACADEMY
1:00 PM SFFA 2006 BOYS ELITE SUN 0 - 1 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT
2:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U15B ELITE BRANDON 2 - 3 FLORIDA RUSH SCA B2006
3:00 PM MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2006 RESERVE 2 - 3 JFC 2006 MLS ACADEMY II
Saturday, March 13, 2021
12:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT 4 - 4 FLORIDA RUSH SCA B2006
12:30 PM JFC 2006 MLS ACADEMY II 2 - 0 CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS
1:00 PM CLAY COUNTY SC 06 USA BOYS ACADEMY 3 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U15B ELITE BRANDON
2:15 PM IDEASPORT SA U15 BLACK 1 - 0 MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2006 RESERVE
Sunday, March 14, 2021
11:00 AM JFC 2006 MLS ACADEMY II 2 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U15B ELITE BRANDON
2:30 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT 2 - 0 MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2006 RESERVE
Saturday, March 20, 2021
9:00 AM IMG ACADEMY U15 PREMIER BOYS 2 - 2 CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS
Sunday, March 21, 2021
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH SCA B2006 2 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U15B ELITE BRANDON
3:00 PM JFC 2006 MLS ACADEMY II 3 - 1 SFFA 2006 BOYS ELITE SUN
Saturday, March 27, 2021
9:00 AM CLAY COUNTY SC 06 USA BOYS ACADEMY 1 - 2 JFC 2006 MLS ACADEMY II
12:00 PM IDEASPORT SA U15 BLACK 4 - 1 FLORIDA RUSH SCA B2006
1:30 PM CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 0 - 2 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U15B ELITE BRANDON
2:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT 2 - 0 SFFA 2006 BOYS ELITE SUN
Sunday, March 28, 2021
1:00 PM WESTON FC U15 (2006) ELITE RESERVES 3 - 0 IMG ACADEMY U15 PREMIER BOYS
2:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U15B ELITE BRANDON 0 - 1 SFFA 2006 BOYS ELITE SUN
2:00 PM IDEASPORT SA U15 BLACK 8 - 1 CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS
Tuesday, April 6, 2021
7:30 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT 1 - 1 IMG ACADEMY U15 PREMIER BOYS
Saturday, April 10, 2021
10:30 AM IDEASPORT SA U15 BLACK 4 - 0 CLAY COUNTY SC 06 USA BOYS ACADEMY
11:00 AM FLORIDA RUSH SCA B2006 0 - 1 JFC 2006 MLS ACADEMY II
Sunday, April 11, 2021
8:45 AM IDEASPORT SA U15 BLACK 2 - 2 JFC 2006 MLS ACADEMY II
Wednesday, April 14, 2021
7:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT 3 - 1 CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS
Saturday, April 17, 2021
1:00 PM SFFA 2006 BOYS ELITE SUN 1 - 3 IDEASPORT SA U15 BLACK
3:00 PM WESTON FC U15 (2006) ELITE RESERVES 5 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U15B ELITE BRANDON
3:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT 5 - 2 CLAY COUNTY SC 06 USA BOYS ACADEMY
Sunday, April 18, 2021
9:00 AM JFC 2006 MLS ACADEMY II 4 - 1 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT
Wednesday, April 21, 2021
6:00 PM MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2006 RESERVE 1 - 0 IMG ACADEMY U15 PREMIER BOYS
7:00 PM WESTON FC U15 (2006) ELITE RESERVES 7 - 3 SFFA 2006 BOYS ELITE SUN
Saturday, April 24, 2021
1:00 PM JFC 2006 MLS ACADEMY II 2 - 1 MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2006 RESERVE
5:00 PM CLAY COUNTY SC 06 USA BOYS ACADEMY 0 - 3 WESTON FC U15 (2006) ELITE RESERVES
Sunday, April 25, 2021
2:00 PM SFFA 2006 BOYS ELITE SUN 1 - 3 CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS
2:00 PM IDEASPORT SA U15 BLACK 3 - 3 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT
3:00 PM JFC 2006 MLS ACADEMY II 1 - 5 WESTON FC U15 (2006) ELITE RESERVES
3:00 PM CLAY COUNTY SC 06 USA BOYS ACADEMY 1 - 1 MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2006 RESERVE
Wednesday, April 28, 2021
7:30 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U15B ELITE BRANDON 2 - 2 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT
Saturday, May 1, 2021
10:30 AM CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 1 - 1 JFC 2006 MLS ACADEMY II
2:00 PM WESTON FC U15 (2006) ELITE RESERVES 2 - 1 FLORIDA RUSH SCA B2006
3:00 PM CLAY COUNTY SC 06 USA BOYS ACADEMY 0 - 2 SFFA 2006 BOYS ELITE SUN
Sunday, May 2, 2021
11:00 AM SFFA 2006 BOYS ELITE SUN 1 - 4 JFC 2006 MLS ACADEMY II
1:00 PM IMG ACADEMY U15 PREMIER BOYS 4 - 1 CLAY COUNTY SC 06 USA BOYS ACADEMY
3:00 PM WESTON FC U15 (2006) ELITE RESERVES 4 - 3 IDEASPORT SA U15 BLACK
4:30 PM MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2006 RESERVE 0 - 1 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT
Saturday, May 8, 2021
1:00 PM SFFA 2006 BOYS ELITE SUN 1 - 1 CLAY COUNTY SC 06 USA BOYS ACADEMY
2:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT 2 - 5 WESTON FC U15 (2006) ELITE RESERVES
2:30 PM JFC 2006 MLS ACADEMY II 1 - 1 IDEASPORT SA U15 BLACK
Sunday, May 9, 2021
10:15 AM IDEASPORT SA U15 BLACK 3 - 0 IMG ACADEMY U15 PREMIER BOYS
2:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH SCA B2006 3 - 0 SFFA 2006 BOYS ELITE SUN
Saturday, May 15, 2021
11:00 AM SFFA 2006 BOYS ELITE SUN 3 - 1 FLORIDA RUSH SCA B2006
12:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U15B ELITE BRANDON 4 - 4 IDEASPORT SA U15 BLACK