Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

MOSA Fall 2020

  • Freehold, NJ
  • 8/23/2020-3/31/2021
  • B U8-U17,U19; G U8-U16,U19

Boys U11 2010 Boys Premier

Ranking Value: 250

Flight Champion

Iron Eagles

Peninsula Soccer Club
1stPENINSULA IRON EAGLES (NJ)
2ndJACKSON SC UNITED (NJ)
3rdSAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SOCCER SAYREVILLE COBRAS (NJ)
4thBRICK TOWNSHIP SA REVOLUTION (NJ)
5thFREEHOLD SL GALAXY (NJ)
6thTOMS RIVER FUTBOL BECKENBAUER (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BRICK TOWNSHIP SA REVOLUTION (NJ) 10 3 2 5 22 20 11
FREEHOLD SL GALAXY (NJ) 10 3 1 6 17 39 10
JACKSON SC UNITED (NJ) 9 7 0 2 37 16 21
PENINSULA IRON EAGLES (NJ) 9 8 1 0 49 11 25
SAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SOCCER SAYREVILLE COBRAS (NJ) 10 4 1 5 32 47 13
TOMS RIVER FUTBOL BECKENBAUER (NJ) 10 0 3 7 11 35 3

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
12:00 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL BECKENBAUER 2 - 4 FREEHOLD SL GALAXY
1:30 PM BRICK TOWNSHIP SA REVOLUTION 2 - 5 JACKSON SC UNITED
5:00 PM PENINSULA IRON EAGLES 8 - 2 SAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SOCCER SAYREVILLE COBRAS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
12:00 PM BRICK TOWNSHIP SA REVOLUTION 2 - 0 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL BECKENBAUER
1:20 PM JACKSON SC UNITED 1 - 2 SAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SOCCER SAYREVILLE COBRAS
1:30 PM FREEHOLD SL GALAXY 1 - 6 PENINSULA IRON EAGLES
Wednesday, September 23, 2020
7:00 PM JACKSON SC UNITED 7 - 1 FREEHOLD SL GALAXY
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:00 AM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL BECKENBAUER 0 - 6 PENINSULA IRON EAGLES
12:00 PM SAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SOCCER SAYREVILLE COBRAS 3 - 6 BRICK TOWNSHIP SA REVOLUTION
Saturday, October 3, 2020
9:30 AM PENINSULA IRON EAGLES 3 - 2 JACKSON SC UNITED
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:15 AM FREEHOLD SL GALAXY 2 - 5 SAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SOCCER SAYREVILLE COBRAS
12:30 PM PENINSULA IRON EAGLES 2 - 1 BRICK TOWNSHIP SA REVOLUTION
3:00 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL BECKENBAUER 1 - 3 JACKSON SC UNITED
Sunday, October 18, 2020
11:30 AM SAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SOCCER SAYREVILLE COBRAS 3 - 3 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL BECKENBAUER
3:30 PM BRICK TOWNSHIP SA REVOLUTION 1 - 2 FREEHOLD SL GALAXY
5:00 PM SAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SOCCER SAYREVILLE COBRAS 2 - 9 PENINSULA IRON EAGLES
Friday, October 23, 2020
6:00 PM BRICK TOWNSHIP SA REVOLUTION 2 - 2 PENINSULA IRON EAGLES
Sunday, October 25, 2020
12:20 PM JACKSON SC UNITED 2 - 1 BRICK TOWNSHIP SA REVOLUTION
1:30 PM FREEHOLD SL GALAXY 0 - 0 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL BECKENBAUER
Friday, October 30, 2020
8:00 PM SAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SOCCER SAYREVILLE COBRAS 3 - 9 JACKSON SC UNITED
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:30 AM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL BECKENBAUER 2 - 2 BRICK TOWNSHIP SA REVOLUTION
Saturday, November 7, 2020
11:30 AM PENINSULA IRON EAGLES 7 - 1 FREEHOLD SL GALAXY
Sunday, November 8, 2020
12:00 PM FREEHOLD SL GALAXY 2 - 4 JACKSON SC UNITED
12:00 PM BRICK TOWNSHIP SA REVOLUTION 5 - 0 SAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SOCCER SAYREVILLE COBRAS
3:00 PM PENINSULA IRON EAGLES 6 - 0 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL BECKENBAUER
Wednesday, November 11, 2020
7:00 PM JACKSON SC UNITED 4 - 1 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL BECKENBAUER
Sunday, November 15, 2020
2:30 PM SAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SOCCER SAYREVILLE COBRAS 7 - 2 FREEHOLD SL GALAXY
Sunday, November 22, 2020
10:30 AM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL BECKENBAUER 2 - 5 SAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SOCCER SAYREVILLE COBRAS
1:15 PM FREEHOLD SL GALAXY 2 - 0 BRICK TOWNSHIP SA REVOLUTION