Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

MOSA Fall 2020

  • Freehold, NJ
  • 8/23/2020-3/31/2021
  • B U8-U17,U19; G U8-U16,U19

Boys U11 2010 Boys National 1

Ranking Value: 156

Flight Champion

Mayhem

Monroe Township SC
1stMONROE TOWNSHIP SC MAYHEM (NJ)
2ndMERCER UNITED FC SCORPIONS (NJ)
3rdWALL SC TOTTENHAM (NJ)
4thTWIN COUNTY SA GUARDIANS (NJ)
5thNEPTUNE SA RIPTIDE (NJ)
5thMANALAPAN SC BRAVES 10B (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
MANALAPAN SC BRAVES 10B (NJ) 10 3 0 7 16 27 9
MERCER UNITED FC SCORPIONS (NJ) 10 8 0 2 34 15 24
MONROE TOWNSHIP SC MAYHEM (NJ) 10 8 1 1 29 14 25
NEPTUNE SA RIPTIDE (NJ) 10 3 0 7 19 27 9
TWIN COUNTY SA GUARDIANS (NJ) 10 3 1 6 22 35 10
WALL SC TOTTENHAM (NJ) 10 3 2 5 19 21 11

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:30 AM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC MAYHEM 3 - 0 NEPTUNE SA RIPTIDE
12:00 PM MANALAPAN SC BRAVES 10B 0 - 3 WALL SC TOTTENHAM
3:00 PM TWIN COUNTY SA GUARDIANS 3 - 7 MERCER UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:30 AM WALL SC TOTTENHAM 2 - 3 NEPTUNE SA RIPTIDE
12:00 PM MERCER UNITED FC SCORPIONS 2 - 4 MONROE TOWNSHIP SC MAYHEM
3:00 PM MANALAPAN SC BRAVES 10B 4 - 3 TWIN COUNTY SA GUARDIANS
Sunday, September 27, 2020
11:45 AM NEPTUNE SA RIPTIDE 3 - 4 MANALAPAN SC BRAVES 10B
12:00 PM WALL SC TOTTENHAM 2 - 3 MERCER UNITED FC SCORPIONS
1:30 PM TWIN COUNTY SA GUARDIANS 1 - 2 MONROE TOWNSHIP SC MAYHEM
Saturday, October 3, 2020
3:00 PM MERCER UNITED FC SCORPIONS 4 - 2 WALL SC TOTTENHAM
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:30 AM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC MAYHEM 2 - 1 MANALAPAN SC BRAVES 10B
12:00 PM MERCER UNITED FC SCORPIONS 5 - 1 NEPTUNE SA RIPTIDE
3:00 PM TWIN COUNTY SA GUARDIANS 2 - 2 WALL SC TOTTENHAM
Thursday, October 8, 2020
6:45 PM MERCER UNITED FC SCORPIONS 3 - 0 MANALAPAN SC BRAVES 10B
Sunday, October 18, 2020
1:30 PM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC MAYHEM 1 - 1 WALL SC TOTTENHAM
3:00 PM MANALAPAN SC BRAVES 10B 0 - 3 MERCER UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Thursday, October 22, 2020
6:30 PM NEPTUNE SA RIPTIDE 1 - 2 MERCER UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:15 AM MERCER UNITED FC SCORPIONS 1 - 2 TWIN COUNTY SA GUARDIANS
11:30 AM NEPTUNE SA RIPTIDE 3 - 5 MONROE TOWNSHIP SC MAYHEM
12:00 PM WALL SC TOTTENHAM 4 - 2 MANALAPAN SC BRAVES 10B
Tuesday, October 27, 2020
6:30 PM MANALAPAN SC BRAVES 10B 0 - 1 NEPTUNE SA RIPTIDE
Sunday, November 1, 2020
11:45 AM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC MAYHEM 0 - 4 MERCER UNITED FC SCORPIONS
1:15 PM NEPTUNE SA RIPTIDE 0 - 1 WALL SC TOTTENHAM
1:30 PM TWIN COUNTY SA GUARDIANS 2 - 4 MANALAPAN SC BRAVES 10B
Sunday, November 8, 2020
1:45 PM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC MAYHEM 6 - 1 TWIN COUNTY SA GUARDIANS
Tuesday, November 10, 2020
6:00 PM NEPTUNE SA RIPTIDE 3 - 4 TWIN COUNTY SA GUARDIANS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:00 PM MANALAPAN SC BRAVES 10B 1 - 3 MONROE TOWNSHIP SC MAYHEM
1:30 PM WALL SC TOTTENHAM 2 - 3 TWIN COUNTY SA GUARDIANS
Sunday, November 22, 2020
1:30 PM TWIN COUNTY SA GUARDIANS 1 - 4 NEPTUNE SA RIPTIDE
1:30 PM WALL SC TOTTENHAM 0 - 3 MONROE TOWNSHIP SC MAYHEM