Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

MOSA Fall 2020

  • Freehold, NJ
  • 8/23/2020-3/31/2021
  • B U8-U17,U19; G U8-U16,U19

Boys U11 2010 Boys National 3

Ranking Value: 187

Flight Champion

Typhoon

Tinton Falls Soccer Club
1stTINTON FALLS TYPHOON (NJ)
2ndGERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS BLITZKRIEG (NJ)
3rdHOLMDEL FC BAYERN (NJ)
4thUNION BEACH SA DYNAMO GREEN (USA)
5thLACEY SC RAPTORS (NJ)
6thABERDEEN MATAWAN SC FLAMES MAROON (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC FLAMES MAROON (NJ) 10 1 0 9 13 56 3
GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS BLITZKRIEG (NJ) 10 7 1 2 38 17 22
HOLMDEL FC BAYERN (NJ) 10 7 0 3 49 19 21
LACEY SC RAPTORS (NJ) 10 1 2 7 9 40 5
TINTON FALLS TYPHOON (NJ) 10 9 0 1 48 13 27
UNION BEACH SA DYNAMO GREEN (USA) 10 2 3 5 28 40 9

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:00 AM UNION BEACH SA DYNAMO GREEN 2 - 8 HOLMDEL FC BAYERN
11:30 AM GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS BLITZKRIEG 3 - 2 TINTON FALLS TYPHOON
12:30 PM ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC FLAMES MAROON 6 - 3 LACEY SC RAPTORS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
9:00 AM HOLMDEL FC BAYERN 0 - 3 GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS BLITZKRIEG
9:00 AM LACEY SC RAPTORS 0 - 3 TINTON FALLS TYPHOON
2:30 PM ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC FLAMES MAROON 0 - 5 UNION BEACH SA DYNAMO GREEN
Sunday, September 27, 2020
9:00 AM LACEY SC RAPTORS 0 - 5 HOLMDEL FC BAYERN
12:30 PM TINTON FALLS TYPHOON 8 - 2 ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC FLAMES MAROON
12:45 PM UNION BEACH SA DYNAMO GREEN 2 - 4 GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS BLITZKRIEG
Sunday, October 4, 2020
9:00 AM HOLMDEL FC BAYERN 2 - 3 TINTON FALLS TYPHOON
11:15 AM UNION BEACH SA DYNAMO GREEN 1 - 1 LACEY SC RAPTORS
11:30 AM GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS BLITZKRIEG 5 - 0 ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC FLAMES MAROON
Saturday, October 10, 2020
6:00 PM UNION BEACH SA DYNAMO GREEN 1 - 5 TINTON FALLS TYPHOON
Sunday, October 18, 2020
11:30 AM GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS BLITZKRIEG 7 - 1 LACEY SC RAPTORS
1:30 PM TINTON FALLS TYPHOON 8 - 2 UNION BEACH SA DYNAMO GREEN
2:15 PM ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC FLAMES MAROON 1 - 7 HOLMDEL FC BAYERN
Friday, October 23, 2020
7:00 PM LACEY SC RAPTORS 2 - 2 UNION BEACH SA DYNAMO GREEN
Saturday, October 24, 2020
2:00 PM LACEY SC RAPTORS 1 - 4 GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS BLITZKRIEG
Sunday, October 25, 2020
11:30 AM LACEY SC RAPTORS 1 - 0 ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC FLAMES MAROON
1:00 PM TINTON FALLS TYPHOON 3 - 1 GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS BLITZKRIEG
3:00 PM HOLMDEL FC BAYERN 10 - 5 UNION BEACH SA DYNAMO GREEN
Sunday, November 1, 2020
1:00 PM GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS BLITZKRIEG 0 - 3 HOLMDEL FC BAYERN
1:45 PM TINTON FALLS TYPHOON 6 - 0 LACEY SC RAPTORS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:30 AM ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC FLAMES MAROON 0 - 6 TINTON FALLS TYPHOON
11:00 AM GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS BLITZKRIEG 2 - 2 UNION BEACH SA DYNAMO GREEN
1:00 PM HOLMDEL FC BAYERN 6 - 0 LACEY SC RAPTORS
Saturday, November 14, 2020
9:00 AM HOLMDEL FC BAYERN 6 - 1 ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC FLAMES MAROON
Sunday, November 15, 2020
1:15 PM ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC FLAMES MAROON 3 - 9 GERMAN AMERICAN KICKERS BLITZKRIEG
3:45 PM TINTON FALLS TYPHOON 4 - 2 HOLMDEL FC BAYERN
Monday, November 16, 2020
7:00 PM UNION BEACH SA DYNAMO GREEN 6 - 0 ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC FLAMES MAROON