Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

MOSA Fall 2020

  • Freehold, NJ
  • 8/23/2020-3/31/2021
  • B U8-U17,U19; G U8-U16,U19

Boys U12 2009 Boys Premier

Ranking Value: 333

Flight Champion

Bulldogs

Old Bridge SL
1stOLD BRIDGE SL BULLDOGS (NJ)
2ndHOWELL UNITED SC BULLDOGS (NJ)
3rdMONROE TOWNSHIP SC DYNAMO WHITE (NJ)
4thPENINSULA JUVE EAGLES (NJ)
5thFREEHOLD SL WARRIORS (NJ)
6thWALL SC HANNOVER (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FREEHOLD SL WARRIORS (NJ) 10 2 2 6 17 28 8
HOWELL UNITED SC BULLDOGS (NJ) 10 7 1 2 33 11 22
MONROE TOWNSHIP SC DYNAMO WHITE (NJ) 10 5 0 5 19 18 15
OLD BRIDGE SL BULLDOGS (NJ) 10 9 1 0 35 11 28
PENINSULA JUVE EAGLES (NJ) 10 3 2 5 17 22 11
WALL SC HANNOVER (NJ) 10 0 2 8 3 34 2

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
11:00 AM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC DYNAMO WHITE 1 - 2 PENINSULA JUVE EAGLES
3:45 PM FREEHOLD SL WARRIORS 4 - 1 WALL SC HANNOVER
5:15 PM HOWELL UNITED SC BULLDOGS 0 - 3 OLD BRIDGE SL BULLDOGS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
1:30 PM HOWELL UNITED SC BULLDOGS 5 - 0 MONROE TOWNSHIP SC DYNAMO WHITE
4:30 PM OLD BRIDGE SL BULLDOGS 5 - 0 WALL SC HANNOVER
6:00 PM PENINSULA JUVE EAGLES 5 - 0 FREEHOLD SL WARRIORS
Sunday, September 27, 2020
1:45 PM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC DYNAMO WHITE 4 - 0 FREEHOLD SL WARRIORS
3:00 PM WALL SC HANNOVER 0 - 7 HOWELL UNITED SC BULLDOGS
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:15 AM FREEHOLD SL WARRIORS 1 - 3 HOWELL UNITED SC BULLDOGS
2:00 PM PENINSULA JUVE EAGLES 0 - 0 WALL SC HANNOVER
Sunday, October 11, 2020
11:45 AM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC DYNAMO WHITE 4 - 0 WALL SC HANNOVER
Friday, October 16, 2020
6:30 PM OLD BRIDGE SL BULLDOGS 1 - 1 PENINSULA JUVE EAGLES
Sunday, October 18, 2020
1:45 PM FREEHOLD SL WARRIORS 2 - 3 OLD BRIDGE SL BULLDOGS
3:00 PM WALL SC HANNOVER 1 - 2 MONROE TOWNSHIP SC DYNAMO WHITE
3:30 PM HOWELL UNITED SC BULLDOGS 4 - 0 PENINSULA JUVE EAGLES
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:30 AM PENINSULA JUVE EAGLES 1 - 3 MONROE TOWNSHIP SC DYNAMO WHITE
4:30 PM OLD BRIDGE SL BULLDOGS 4 - 3 HOWELL UNITED SC BULLDOGS
4:30 PM WALL SC HANNOVER 1 - 1 FREEHOLD SL WARRIORS
Monday, October 26, 2020
6:30 PM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC DYNAMO WHITE 0 - 2 OLD BRIDGE SL BULLDOGS
Sunday, November 1, 2020
11:45 AM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC DYNAMO WHITE 1 - 2 HOWELL UNITED SC BULLDOGS
1:45 PM FREEHOLD SL WARRIORS 6 - 2 PENINSULA JUVE EAGLES
4:30 PM WALL SC HANNOVER 0 - 4 OLD BRIDGE SL BULLDOGS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:30 AM PENINSULA JUVE EAGLES 3 - 4 OLD BRIDGE SL BULLDOGS
1:30 PM HOWELL UNITED SC BULLDOGS 5 - 0 WALL SC HANNOVER
3:30 PM FREEHOLD SL WARRIORS 0 - 4 MONROE TOWNSHIP SC DYNAMO WHITE
Monday, November 9, 2020
6:30 PM OLD BRIDGE SL BULLDOGS 4 - 2 FREEHOLD SL WARRIORS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
3:00 PM WALL SC HANNOVER 0 - 2 PENINSULA JUVE EAGLES
3:00 PM HOWELL UNITED SC BULLDOGS 1 - 1 FREEHOLD SL WARRIORS
4:30 PM OLD BRIDGE SL BULLDOGS 5 - 0 MONROE TOWNSHIP SC DYNAMO WHITE
Sunday, November 22, 2020
3:00 PM PENINSULA JUVE EAGLES 1 - 3 HOWELL UNITED SC BULLDOGS