Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

MOSA Fall 2020

  • Freehold, NJ
  • 8/23/2020-3/31/2021
  • B U8-U17,U19; G U8-U16,U19

Boys U12 2009 Boys National 3

Ranking Value: 172

Flight Champion

Wolfsburg

Wall SC
1stWALL SC WOLFSBURG (NJ)
2ndMANCHESTER TWP SA WARRIORS (NJ)
3rdTINTON FALLS CYCLONES (NJ)
4thOCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 09 KINGS WHITE (NJ)
5thSAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SOCCER SAYREVILLE BOMBERS (USA)
6thMIDDLETOWN SC FORCE BLACK (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
MANCHESTER TWP SA WARRIORS (NJ) 8 5 1 2 16 12 16
MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE BLACK (NJ) 9 1 0 8 8 22 3
OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 09 KINGS WHITE (NJ) 8 2 3 3 18 21 9
SAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SOCCER SAYREVILLE BOMBERS (USA) 10 2 2 6 14 25 8
TINTON FALLS CYCLONES (NJ) 9 4 2 3 19 23 14
WALL SC WOLFSBURG (NJ) 10 9 0 1 38 10 27

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
1:30 PM SAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SOCCER SAYREVILLE BOMBERS 1 - 4 MANCHESTER TWP SA WARRIORS
3:00 PM WALL SC WOLFSBURG 3 - 1 TINTON FALLS CYCLONES
3:00 PM OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 09 KINGS WHITE 1 - 2 MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE BLACK
Sunday, September 20, 2020
11:30 AM MANCHESTER TWP SA WARRIORS 3 - 2 TINTON FALLS CYCLONES
2:00 PM SAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SOCCER SAYREVILLE BOMBERS 2 - 2 OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 09 KINGS WHITE
3:00 PM MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE BLACK 0 - 3 WALL SC WOLFSBURG
Sunday, September 27, 2020
12:00 PM OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 09 KINGS WHITE 1 - 5 WALL SC WOLFSBURG
2:00 PM TINTON FALLS CYCLONES 3 - 2 SAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SOCCER SAYREVILLE BOMBERS
3:00 PM MANCHESTER TWP SA WARRIORS 3 - 0 MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE BLACK
Sunday, October 4, 2020
12:00 PM OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 09 KINGS WHITE 2 - 2 MANCHESTER TWP SA WARRIORS
1:30 PM MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE BLACK 1 - 2 TINTON FALLS CYCLONES
4:30 PM WALL SC WOLFSBURG 3 - 1 SAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SOCCER SAYREVILLE BOMBERS
Sunday, October 18, 2020
12:00 PM TINTON FALLS CYCLONES 4 - 4 OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 09 KINGS WHITE
1:00 PM SAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SOCCER SAYREVILLE BOMBERS 4 - 2 MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE BLACK
1:30 PM WALL SC WOLFSBURG 1 - 2 MANCHESTER TWP SA WARRIORS
Sunday, October 25, 2020
11:30 AM TINTON FALLS CYCLONES 2 - 8 WALL SC WOLFSBURG
12:30 PM MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE BLACK 1 - 2 OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 09 KINGS WHITE
2:30 PM MANCHESTER TWP SA WARRIORS 1 - 0 SAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SOCCER SAYREVILLE BOMBERS
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:30 AM WALL SC WOLFSBURG 3 - 1 MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE BLACK
12:15 PM TINTON FALLS CYCLONES 1 - 0 MANCHESTER TWP SA WARRIORS
1:30 PM OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 09 KINGS WHITE 6 - 1 SAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SOCCER SAYREVILLE BOMBERS
Saturday, November 7, 2020
1:00 PM MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE BLACK 0 - 1 SAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SOCCER SAYREVILLE BOMBERS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
1:00 PM SAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SOCCER SAYREVILLE BOMBERS 1 - 1 TINTON FALLS CYCLONES
3:00 PM WALL SC WOLFSBURG 4 - 0 OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA 09 KINGS WHITE
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:45 PM TINTON FALLS CYCLONES 3 - 1 MIDDLETOWN SC FORCE BLACK
1:00 PM SAYREVILLE ATHLETIC SOCCER SAYREVILLE BOMBERS 1 - 3 WALL SC WOLFSBURG
Sunday, November 22, 2020
12:00 PM MANCHESTER TWP SA WARRIORS 1 - 5 WALL SC WOLFSBURG