Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

MOSA Fall 2020

  • Freehold, NJ
  • 8/23/2020-3/31/2021
  • B U8-U17,U19; G U8-U16,U19

Boys U14 2007 Boys National 2

Ranking Value: 219

Flight Champion

Revolution

Berkeley SA
1stBERKELEY SA REVOLUTION (NJ)
2ndBERKELEY SA UNITED 2007 (NJ)
3rdTOMS RIVER FUTBOL GALAXY BLUE (NJ)
4thPENINSULA RU DAWGS (NJ)
5thUNION BEACH SA XTREME (NJ)
6thHOWELL UNITED SC GRIZZLIES (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BERKELEY SA REVOLUTION (NJ) 10 8 1 1 43 27 25
BERKELEY SA UNITED 2007 (NJ) 10 6 1 3 41 22 19
HOWELL UNITED SC GRIZZLIES (NJ) 10 1 1 8 29 53 4
PENINSULA RU DAWGS (NJ) 10 4 0 6 26 34 12
TOMS RIVER FUTBOL GALAXY BLUE (NJ) 10 5 2 3 27 24 17
UNION BEACH SA XTREME (NJ) 10 3 1 6 27 33 10

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
12:00 PM BERKELEY SA UNITED 2007 5 - 2 UNION BEACH SA XTREME
12:00 PM HOWELL UNITED SC GRIZZLIES 3 - 6 PENINSULA RU DAWGS
1:30 PM BERKELEY SA REVOLUTION 3 - 2 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL GALAXY BLUE
Sunday, September 20, 2020
1:20 PM BERKELEY SA REVOLUTION 9 - 3 HOWELL UNITED SC GRIZZLIES
1:30 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL GALAXY BLUE 2 - 4 UNION BEACH SA XTREME
6:00 PM PENINSULA RU DAWGS 4 - 2 BERKELEY SA UNITED 2007
Sunday, September 27, 2020
8:30 AM HOWELL UNITED SC GRIZZLIES 3 - 5 BERKELEY SA UNITED 2007
11:00 AM UNION BEACH SA XTREME 2 - 6 BERKELEY SA REVOLUTION
12:00 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL GALAXY BLUE 3 - 1 PENINSULA RU DAWGS
Sunday, October 4, 2020
12:00 PM HOWELL UNITED SC GRIZZLIES 2 - 4 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL GALAXY BLUE
1:30 PM PENINSULA RU DAWGS 4 - 3 UNION BEACH SA XTREME
1:30 PM BERKELEY SA UNITED 2007 3 - 3 BERKELEY SA REVOLUTION
Sunday, October 18, 2020
1:30 PM BERKELEY SA REVOLUTION 4 - 3 PENINSULA RU DAWGS
2:00 PM UNION BEACH SA XTREME 5 - 2 HOWELL UNITED SC GRIZZLIES
3:00 PM BERKELEY SA UNITED 2007 3 - 4 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL GALAXY BLUE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
1:30 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL GALAXY BLUE 4 - 1 BERKELEY SA REVOLUTION
1:30 PM PENINSULA RU DAWGS 3 - 1 HOWELL UNITED SC GRIZZLIES
Sunday, November 1, 2020
11:30 AM BERKELEY SA UNITED 2007 7 - 1 PENINSULA RU DAWGS
12:00 PM HOWELL UNITED SC GRIZZLIES 5 - 7 BERKELEY SA REVOLUTION
Friday, November 6, 2020
6:30 PM BERKELEY SA REVOLUTION 2 - 1 BERKELEY SA UNITED 2007
7:00 PM UNION BEACH SA XTREME 2 - 2 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL GALAXY BLUE
Sunday, November 8, 2020
1:30 PM BERKELEY SA REVOLUTION 2 - 1 UNION BEACH SA XTREME
3:00 PM BERKELEY SA UNITED 2007 7 - 1 HOWELL UNITED SC GRIZZLIES
3:00 PM PENINSULA RU DAWGS 0 - 1 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL GALAXY BLUE
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:30 PM UNION BEACH SA XTREME 4 - 1 PENINSULA RU DAWGS
3:00 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL GALAXY BLUE 5 - 5 HOWELL UNITED SC GRIZZLIES
Thursday, November 19, 2020
7:00 PM UNION BEACH SA XTREME 2 - 5 BERKELEY SA UNITED 2007
Sunday, November 22, 2020
12:00 PM HOWELL UNITED SC GRIZZLIES 4 - 2 UNION BEACH SA XTREME
1:30 PM PENINSULA RU DAWGS 3 - 6 BERKELEY SA REVOLUTION
1:30 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL GALAXY BLUE 0 - 3 BERKELEY SA UNITED 2007