Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

MOSA Fall 2020

  • Freehold, NJ
  • 8/23/2020-3/31/2021
  • B U8-U17,U19; G U8-U16,U19

Boys U14 2007 Boys National 4

Ranking Value: 156

Flight Champion

Predators Sr.

Pinelands SA
1stPINELANDS SA PREDATORS SR. (NJ)
2ndWALL SC MADRID (NJ)
3rdPOINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC AKONI (NJ)
4thFREEHOLD SL VIPERS (NJ)
5thWEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO WWPSA BLACK 07 BOYS (NJ)
6thTOMS RIVER FUTBOL FIERCE (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FREEHOLD SL VIPERS (NJ) 10 4 0 6 24 31 12
PINELANDS SA PREDATORS SR. (NJ) 10 7 2 1 41 13 23
POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC AKONI (NJ) 9 5 2 2 32 20 17
TOMS RIVER FUTBOL FIERCE (NJ) 8 0 2 6 10 30 2
WALL SC MADRID (NJ) 10 7 1 2 38 20 22
WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO WWPSA BLACK 07 BOYS (NJ) 9 1 1 7 19 50 4

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
1:00 PM PINELANDS SA PREDATORS SR. 7 - 4 WALL SC MADRID
1:30 PM POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC AKONI 8 - 2 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO WWPSA BLACK 07 BOYS
3:30 PM FREEHOLD SL VIPERS 4 - 3 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL FIERCE
Friday, September 18, 2020
12:00 AM PINELANDS SA PREDATORS SR. 8 - 2 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO WWPSA BLACK 07 BOYS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
12:00 PM WALL SC MADRID 4 - 1 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL FIERCE
2:45 PM PINELANDS SA PREDATORS SR. 7 - 2 POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC AKONI
4:00 PM WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO WWPSA BLACK 07 BOYS 3 - 4 FREEHOLD SL VIPERS
Monday, September 21, 2020
6:00 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL FIERCE 0 - 5 PINELANDS SA PREDATORS SR.
Sunday, September 27, 2020
3:00 PM POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC AKONI 4 - 1 FREEHOLD SL VIPERS
4:30 PM WALL SC MADRID 6 - 1 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO WWPSA BLACK 07 BOYS
Sunday, October 4, 2020
12:00 PM POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC AKONI 4 - 2 WALL SC MADRID
1:45 PM FREEHOLD SL VIPERS 2 - 8 PINELANDS SA PREDATORS SR.
4:00 PM WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO WWPSA BLACK 07 BOYS 6 - 2 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL FIERCE
Friday, October 16, 2020
6:00 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL FIERCE 2 - 2 POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC AKONI
Sunday, October 18, 2020
1:45 PM FREEHOLD SL VIPERS 2 - 3 WALL SC MADRID
Monday, October 19, 2020
7:00 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL FIERCE 1 - 3 FREEHOLD SL VIPERS
Friday, October 23, 2020
7:00 PM PINELANDS SA PREDATORS SR. 3 - 0 FREEHOLD SL VIPERS
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:00 AM WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO WWPSA BLACK 07 BOYS 1 - 7 POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC AKONI
Sunday, November 1, 2020
1:30 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL FIERCE 0 - 5 WALL SC MADRID
2:30 PM POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC AKONI 1 - 2 PINELANDS SA PREDATORS SR.
3:15 PM FREEHOLD SL VIPERS 6 - 0 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO WWPSA BLACK 07 BOYS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:15 AM FREEHOLD SL VIPERS 2 - 3 POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC AKONI
12:00 PM WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO WWPSA BLACK 07 BOYS 4 - 9 WALL SC MADRID
2:45 PM PINELANDS SA PREDATORS SR. 1 - 1 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL FIERCE
Saturday, November 14, 2020
3:00 PM WALL SC MADRID 1 - 0 PINELANDS SA PREDATORS SR.
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:00 PM WALL SC MADRID 1 - 1 POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC AKONI
Sunday, November 22, 2020
11:30 AM WALL SC MADRID 3 - 0 FREEHOLD SL VIPERS
4:00 PM WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO WWPSA BLACK 07 BOYS 0 - 0 PINELANDS SA PREDATORS SR.