Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

MOSA Fall 2020

  • Freehold, NJ
  • 8/23/2020-3/31/2021
  • B U8-U17,U19; G U8-U16,U19

Boys U15 2006 Boys National 1

Ranking Value: 203

Flight Champion

Honey Badgers

Neptune SA
1stNEPTUNE SA HONEY BADGERS (NJ)
2ndHOWELL UNITED SC TITANS WHITE (NJ)
2ndALLIANCE FC OF BARNEGAT SCORPIONS (NJ)
4thUPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA FIRE (NJ)
5thFREEHOLD SL GOLDEN EAGLES (NJ)
6thSTATEN ISLAND GUNNERS 2006 BOYS (NYE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ALLIANCE FC OF BARNEGAT SCORPIONS (NJ) 10 6 1 3 27 13 19
FREEHOLD SL GOLDEN EAGLES (NJ) 10 3 0 7 11 21 9
HOWELL UNITED SC TITANS WHITE (NJ) 10 6 1 3 16 9 19
NEPTUNE SA HONEY BADGERS (NJ) 10 7 1 2 24 13 22
STATEN ISLAND GUNNERS 2006 BOYS (NYE) 10 2 0 8 13 30 6
UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA FIRE (NJ) 10 4 1 5 17 22 13

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:15 AM HOWELL UNITED SC TITANS WHITE 2 - 1 ALLIANCE FC OF BARNEGAT SCORPIONS
11:45 AM NEPTUNE SA HONEY BADGERS 2 - 1 STATEN ISLAND GUNNERS 2006 BOYS
3:00 PM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA FIRE 2 - 1 FREEHOLD SL GOLDEN EAGLES
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:00 AM NEPTUNE SA HONEY BADGERS 1 - 1 HOWELL UNITED SC TITANS WHITE
11:30 AM ALLIANCE FC OF BARNEGAT SCORPIONS 2 - 2 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA FIRE
4:15 PM STATEN ISLAND GUNNERS 2006 BOYS 1 - 2 FREEHOLD SL GOLDEN EAGLES
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:15 AM HOWELL UNITED SC TITANS WHITE 2 - 0 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA FIRE
1:45 PM FREEHOLD SL GOLDEN EAGLES 0 - 3 NEPTUNE SA HONEY BADGERS
3:45 PM STATEN ISLAND GUNNERS 2006 BOYS 2 - 0 ALLIANCE FC OF BARNEGAT SCORPIONS
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:00 AM ALLIANCE FC OF BARNEGAT SCORPIONS 4 - 1 FREEHOLD SL GOLDEN EAGLES
12:00 PM HOWELL UNITED SC TITANS WHITE 2 - 3 STATEN ISLAND GUNNERS 2006 BOYS
4:15 PM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA FIRE 0 - 6 NEPTUNE SA HONEY BADGERS
Sunday, October 18, 2020
12:00 PM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA FIRE 6 - 2 STATEN ISLAND GUNNERS 2006 BOYS
3:30 PM FREEHOLD SL GOLDEN EAGLES 1 - 0 HOWELL UNITED SC TITANS WHITE
Thursday, October 22, 2020
8:00 PM NEPTUNE SA HONEY BADGERS 3 - 2 FREEHOLD SL GOLDEN EAGLES
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:00 AM ALLIANCE FC OF BARNEGAT SCORPIONS 1 - 0 HOWELL UNITED SC TITANS WHITE
2:30 PM STATEN ISLAND GUNNERS 2006 BOYS 0 - 3 NEPTUNE SA HONEY BADGERS
4:45 PM FREEHOLD SL GOLDEN EAGLES 0 - 1 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA FIRE
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:15 AM HOWELL UNITED SC TITANS WHITE 3 - 1 NEPTUNE SA HONEY BADGERS
1:00 PM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA FIRE 2 - 3 ALLIANCE FC OF BARNEGAT SCORPIONS
1:15 PM FREEHOLD SL GOLDEN EAGLES 3 - 2 STATEN ISLAND GUNNERS 2006 BOYS
Friday, November 6, 2020
8:00 PM NEPTUNE SA HONEY BADGERS 2 - 1 ALLIANCE FC OF BARNEGAT SCORPIONS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:00 AM ALLIANCE FC OF BARNEGAT SCORPIONS 7 - 1 STATEN ISLAND GUNNERS 2006 BOYS
12:00 PM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA FIRE 1 - 2 HOWELL UNITED SC TITANS WHITE
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:15 PM FREEHOLD SL GOLDEN EAGLES 1 - 4 ALLIANCE FC OF BARNEGAT SCORPIONS
1:15 PM STATEN ISLAND GUNNERS 2006 BOYS 0 - 3 HOWELL UNITED SC TITANS WHITE
Thursday, November 19, 2020
6:30 PM NEPTUNE SA HONEY BADGERS 3 - 1 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA FIRE
Sunday, November 22, 2020
10:00 AM ALLIANCE FC OF BARNEGAT SCORPIONS 4 - 0 NEPTUNE SA HONEY BADGERS
10:15 AM HOWELL UNITED SC TITANS WHITE 1 - 0 FREEHOLD SL GOLDEN EAGLES
1:45 PM STATEN ISLAND GUNNERS 2006 BOYS 1 - 2 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA FIRE