Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

MOSA Fall 2020

  • Freehold, NJ
  • 8/23/2020-3/31/2021
  • B U8-U17,U19; G U8-U16,U19

Boys U16 2005 Boys Premier

Ranking Value: 156

Flight Champion

UFA UNION

Upper Freehold/Allentown SA
1stUPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA UNION (NJ)
2ndMANCHESTER TWP SA RAPTORS (NJ)
3rdTOMS RIVER FUTBOL UNITED (NJ)
3rdLAKEWOOD SC THUNDER (NJ)
3rdMSA 2005 MUSTANGS GOLD (NJ)
6thHAZLET UNITED SHARKS (NJ)
7thALLIANCE FC OF BARNEGAT TRAVEL ARSENAL (NJ)
7thSTAFFORD SC HURRICANES '05 (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ALLIANCE FC OF BARNEGAT TRAVEL ARSENAL (NJ) 8 0 1 7 17 57 1
HAZLET UNITED SHARKS (NJ) 8 4 0 4 33 27 12
LAKEWOOD SC THUNDER (NJ) 5 5 0 0 32 11 15
MANCHESTER TWP SA RAPTORS (NJ) 8 5 1 2 34 19 16
MSA 2005 MUSTANGS GOLD (NJ) 8 5 0 3 26 13 15
STAFFORD SC HURRICANES '05 (NJ) 10 0 1 9 6 60 1
TOMS RIVER FUTBOL UNITED (NJ) 9 5 0 4 30 14 15
UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA UNION (NJ) 10 7 1 2 46 23 22

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:00 AM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL UNITED 6 - 0 STAFFORD SC HURRICANES '05
11:30 AM MSA 2005 MUSTANGS GOLD 0 - 1 MANCHESTER TWP SA RAPTORS
3:30 PM ALLIANCE FC OF BARNEGAT TRAVEL ARSENAL 3 - 9 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA UNION
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:00 AM MANCHESTER TWP SA RAPTORS 5 - 2 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL UNITED
11:00 AM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA UNION 6 - 0 STAFFORD SC HURRICANES '05
1:00 PM LAKEWOOD SC THUNDER 10 - 4 ALLIANCE FC OF BARNEGAT TRAVEL ARSENAL
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:00 AM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL UNITED 0 - 2 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA UNION
11:00 AM HAZLET UNITED SHARKS 1 - 6 MSA 2005 MUSTANGS GOLD
2:45 PM LAKEWOOD SC THUNDER 9 - 3 STAFFORD SC HURRICANES '05
Sunday, October 4, 2020
12:00 AM HAZLET UNITED SHARKS 7 - 1 STAFFORD SC HURRICANES '05
11:00 AM MANCHESTER TWP SA RAPTORS 3 - 6 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA UNION
Saturday, October 10, 2020
5:30 PM MSA 2005 MUSTANGS GOLD 6 - 1 HAZLET UNITED SHARKS
Friday, October 16, 2020
7:30 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL UNITED 2 - 1 HAZLET UNITED SHARKS
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:00 AM STAFFORD SC HURRICANES '05 0 - 6 MSA 2005 MUSTANGS GOLD
11:30 AM ALLIANCE FC OF BARNEGAT TRAVEL ARSENAL 0 - 6 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL UNITED
2:00 PM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA UNION 1 - 4 LAKEWOOD SC THUNDER
2:45 PM HAZLET UNITED SHARKS 5 - 3 MANCHESTER TWP SA RAPTORS
Friday, October 23, 2020
7:00 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL UNITED 1 - 4 LAKEWOOD SC THUNDER
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:00 AM STAFFORD SC HURRICANES '05 0 - 6 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA UNION
1:30 PM MSA 2005 MUSTANGS GOLD 1 - 0 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL UNITED
2:15 PM HAZLET UNITED SHARKS 8 - 3 ALLIANCE FC OF BARNEGAT TRAVEL ARSENAL
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:00 AM STAFFORD SC HURRICANES '05 1 - 7 HAZLET UNITED SHARKS
11:30 AM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA UNION 0 - 4 MSA 2005 MUSTANGS GOLD
Sunday, November 8, 2020
12:00 PM ALLIANCE FC OF BARNEGAT TRAVEL ARSENAL 1 - 1 STAFFORD SC HURRICANES '05
12:15 PM MSA 2005 MUSTANGS GOLD 2 - 5 LAKEWOOD SC THUNDER
1:00 PM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA UNION 3 - 3 MANCHESTER TWP SA RAPTORS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
10:00 AM STAFFORD SC HURRICANES '05 0 - 6 MANCHESTER TWP SA RAPTORS
10:00 AM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL UNITED 7 - 1 ALLIANCE FC OF BARNEGAT TRAVEL ARSENAL
1:30 PM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA UNION 5 - 3 HAZLET UNITED SHARKS
Wednesday, November 18, 2020
7:00 PM ALLIANCE FC OF BARNEGAT TRAVEL ARSENAL 2 - 8 MANCHESTER TWP SA RAPTORS
Sunday, November 22, 2020
10:00 AM MANCHESTER TWP SA RAPTORS 5 - 1 MSA 2005 MUSTANGS GOLD
10:00 AM STAFFORD SC HURRICANES '05 0 - 6 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL UNITED
1:30 PM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA UNION 8 - 3 ALLIANCE FC OF BARNEGAT TRAVEL ARSENAL