Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

MOSA Fall 2020

  • Freehold, NJ
  • 8/23/2020-3/31/2021
  • B U8-U17,U19; G U8-U16,U19

Girls U11 2010 Girls Premier

Ranking Value: 266

Flight Champion

United

Toms River Futbol Club
1stTOMS RIVER FUTBOL UNITED (NJ)
2ndHOWELL UNITED SC HAWKS (NJ)
3rdMIDDLETOWN SC FIRE RED (NJ)
4thFREEHOLD SL BREAKERS (NJ)
5thUPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA FREEDOM (NJ)
6thPENINSULA GOLDEN EAGLES (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FREEHOLD SL BREAKERS (NJ) 10 3 4 3 9 12 13
HOWELL UNITED SC HAWKS (NJ) 10 4 2 4 13 15 14
MIDDLETOWN SC FIRE RED (NJ) 10 4 1 5 12 14 13
PENINSULA GOLDEN EAGLES (NJ) 10 3 0 7 7 13 9
TOMS RIVER FUTBOL UNITED (NJ) 10 8 1 1 27 7 25
UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA FREEDOM (NJ) 10 3 2 5 9 16 11

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
1:30 PM MIDDLETOWN SC FIRE RED 0 - 4 HOWELL UNITED SC HAWKS
1:45 PM FREEHOLD SL BREAKERS 1 - 0 PENINSULA GOLDEN EAGLES
1:45 PM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA FREEDOM 0 - 2 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL UNITED
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:00 AM MIDDLETOWN SC FIRE RED 2 - 0 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA FREEDOM
1:30 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL UNITED 1 - 1 FREEHOLD SL BREAKERS
4:30 PM HOWELL UNITED SC HAWKS 1 - 0 PENINSULA GOLDEN EAGLES
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:00 AM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA FREEDOM 1 - 1 FREEHOLD SL BREAKERS
2:00 PM PENINSULA GOLDEN EAGLES 2 - 0 MIDDLETOWN SC FIRE RED
2:30 PM HOWELL UNITED SC HAWKS 0 - 5 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL UNITED
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
6:00 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL UNITED 3 - 2 HOWELL UNITED SC HAWKS
Saturday, October 3, 2020
11:00 AM PENINSULA GOLDEN EAGLES 1 - 2 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL UNITED
Sunday, October 4, 2020
1:30 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL UNITED 2 - 1 PENINSULA GOLDEN EAGLES
1:45 PM FREEHOLD SL BREAKERS 2 - 2 MIDDLETOWN SC FIRE RED
2:00 PM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA FREEDOM 1 - 0 HOWELL UNITED SC HAWKS
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:00 AM FREEHOLD SL BREAKERS 1 - 2 HOWELL UNITED SC HAWKS
10:30 AM PENINSULA GOLDEN EAGLES 2 - 1 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA FREEDOM
12:00 PM MIDDLETOWN SC FIRE RED 2 - 1 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL UNITED
Saturday, October 24, 2020
12:45 PM MIDDLETOWN SC FIRE RED 2 - 0 FREEHOLD SL BREAKERS
Sunday, October 25, 2020
3:00 PM PENINSULA GOLDEN EAGLES 0 - 1 FREEHOLD SL BREAKERS
3:00 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL UNITED 6 - 0 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA FREEDOM
4:30 PM HOWELL UNITED SC HAWKS 1 - 4 MIDDLETOWN SC FIRE RED
Saturday, October 31, 2020
11:00 AM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA FREEDOM 3 - 0 PENINSULA GOLDEN EAGLES
Sunday, November 1, 2020
12:00 PM FREEHOLD SL BREAKERS 0 - 4 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL UNITED
1:45 PM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA FREEDOM 2 - 0 MIDDLETOWN SC FIRE RED
Sunday, November 8, 2020
9:00 AM MIDDLETOWN SC FIRE RED 0 - 1 PENINSULA GOLDEN EAGLES
3:30 PM FREEHOLD SL BREAKERS 2 - 0 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA FREEDOM
Monday, November 9, 2020
6:00 PM PENINSULA GOLDEN EAGLES 0 - 2 HOWELL UNITED SC HAWKS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:00 PM HOWELL UNITED SC HAWKS 1 - 1 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA FREEDOM
Sunday, November 22, 2020
12:00 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL UNITED 1 - 0 MIDDLETOWN SC FIRE RED
1:30 PM HOWELL UNITED SC HAWKS 0 - 0 FREEHOLD SL BREAKERS