Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

MOSA Fall 2020

  • Freehold, NJ
  • 8/23/2020-3/31/2021
  • B U8-U17,U19; G U8-U16,U19

Girls U11 2010 Girls National 2

Ranking Value: 156

Flight Champion

Milan

Wall SC
1stWALL SC MILAN (NJ)
2ndTWIN COUNTY SA STING 2010 (NJ)
3rdCOLTS NECK SC MINI COUGARS (NJ)
4thHIBERNIAN AA CELTICS (NJ)
5thMONROE TOWNSHIP SC FALCONS X (NJ)
6thTOMS RIVER FUTBOL LADY RED DEVILS (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
COLTS NECK SC MINI COUGARS (NJ) 10 5 2 3 28 13 17
HIBERNIAN AA CELTICS (NJ) 10 5 1 4 24 20 16
MONROE TOWNSHIP SC FALCONS X (NJ) 10 3 0 7 13 36 9
TOMS RIVER FUTBOL LADY RED DEVILS (NJ) 10 0 0 10 8 41 0
TWIN COUNTY SA STING 2010 (NJ) 10 5 3 2 23 11 18
WALL SC MILAN (NJ) 10 9 0 1 31 6 27

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
12:30 PM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC FALCONS X 1 - 6 HIBERNIAN AA CELTICS
1:30 PM TWIN COUNTY SA STING 2010 4 - 0 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL LADY RED DEVILS
4:30 PM WALL SC MILAN 1 - 0 COLTS NECK SC MINI COUGARS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
12:00 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL LADY RED DEVILS 2 - 5 COLTS NECK SC MINI COUGARS
1:30 PM TWIN COUNTY SA STING 2010 5 - 1 MONROE TOWNSHIP SC FALCONS X
3:30 PM HIBERNIAN AA CELTICS 0 - 6 WALL SC MILAN
Friday, September 25, 2020
6:30 PM HIBERNIAN AA CELTICS 1 - 1 TWIN COUNTY SA STING 2010
Sunday, September 27, 2020
12:00 PM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC FALCONS X 1 - 2 WALL SC MILAN
12:00 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL LADY RED DEVILS 0 - 3 HIBERNIAN AA CELTICS
1:30 PM COLTS NECK SC MINI COUGARS 1 - 1 TWIN COUNTY SA STING 2010
Sunday, October 4, 2020
9:00 AM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC FALCONS X 3 - 1 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL LADY RED DEVILS
3:00 PM HIBERNIAN AA CELTICS 3 - 2 COLTS NECK SC MINI COUGARS
4:30 PM WALL SC MILAN 1 - 0 TWIN COUNTY SA STING 2010
Sunday, October 18, 2020
12:00 PM TWIN COUNTY SA STING 2010 3 - 2 HIBERNIAN AA CELTICS
12:10 PM COLTS NECK SC MINI COUGARS 4 - 0 MONROE TOWNSHIP SC FALCONS X
1:30 PM WALL SC MILAN 5 - 0 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL LADY RED DEVILS
Friday, October 23, 2020
6:15 PM WALL SC MILAN 1 - 0 HIBERNIAN AA CELTICS
Saturday, October 24, 2020
3:45 PM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC FALCONS X 0 - 6 COLTS NECK SC MINI COUGARS
Sunday, October 25, 2020
11:30 AM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL LADY RED DEVILS 1 - 4 TWIN COUNTY SA STING 2010
2:00 PM COLTS NECK SC MINI COUGARS 2 - 0 WALL SC MILAN
2:00 PM HIBERNIAN AA CELTICS 2 - 3 MONROE TOWNSHIP SC FALCONS X
Sunday, November 1, 2020
1:15 PM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC FALCONS X 0 - 2 TWIN COUNTY SA STING 2010
Friday, November 6, 2020
10:00 AM COLTS NECK SC MINI COUGARS 3 - 5 HIBERNIAN AA CELTICS
Saturday, November 7, 2020
3:30 PM COLTS NECK SC MINI COUGARS 4 - 0 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL LADY RED DEVILS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
12:00 PM TWIN COUNTY SA STING 2010 1 - 1 COLTS NECK SC MINI COUGARS
1:30 PM HIBERNIAN AA CELTICS 2 - 0 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL LADY RED DEVILS
4:30 PM WALL SC MILAN 5 - 0 MONROE TOWNSHIP SC FALCONS X
Sunday, November 15, 2020
1:30 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL LADY RED DEVILS 3 - 4 MONROE TOWNSHIP SC FALCONS X
1:30 PM TWIN COUNTY SA STING 2010 2 - 3 WALL SC MILAN
Sunday, November 22, 2020
1:30 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL LADY RED DEVILS 1 - 7 WALL SC MILAN