Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

MOSA Fall 2020

  • Freehold, NJ
  • 8/23/2020-3/31/2021
  • B U8-U17,U19; G U8-U16,U19

Girls U11 2010 Girls National 3

Ranking Value: 156

Flight Champion

Top Dawgs

Colts Neck SC
1stCOLTS NECK SC TOP DAWGS (NJ)
2ndPOINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC HURRICANES (NJ)
3rdHOLMDEL FC BLUE THUNDER (NJ)
4thWALL SC ROMA (NJ)
5thNEPTUNE SA NEPTUNE WOLFPACK (NJ)
6thMIDDLETOWN SC FIRE BLACK (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
COLTS NECK SC TOP DAWGS (NJ) 10 7 2 1 22 7 23
HOLMDEL FC BLUE THUNDER (NJ) 10 3 3 4 22 26 12
MIDDLETOWN SC FIRE BLACK (NJ) 10 3 1 6 22 29 10
NEPTUNE SA NEPTUNE WOLFPACK (NJ) 10 3 2 5 16 18 11
POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC HURRICANES (NJ) 10 5 1 4 22 22 16
WALL SC ROMA (NJ) 10 3 3 4 18 20 12

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
9:00 AM HOLMDEL FC BLUE THUNDER 6 - 6 MIDDLETOWN SC FIRE BLACK
1:30 PM WALL SC ROMA 1 - 3 NEPTUNE SA NEPTUNE WOLFPACK
1:30 PM POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC HURRICANES 0 - 1 COLTS NECK SC TOP DAWGS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
1:00 PM NEPTUNE SA NEPTUNE WOLFPACK 5 - 2 MIDDLETOWN SC FIRE BLACK
3:00 PM WALL SC ROMA 0 - 0 POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC HURRICANES
4:40 PM COLTS NECK SC TOP DAWGS 0 - 0 HOLMDEL FC BLUE THUNDER
Sunday, September 27, 2020
12:00 PM POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC HURRICANES 4 - 2 HOLMDEL FC BLUE THUNDER
1:15 PM NEPTUNE SA NEPTUNE WOLFPACK 3 - 0 COLTS NECK SC TOP DAWGS
4:00 PM MIDDLETOWN SC FIRE BLACK 1 - 3 WALL SC ROMA
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:55 AM COLTS NECK SC TOP DAWGS 4 - 1 MIDDLETOWN SC FIRE BLACK
11:00 AM HOLMDEL FC BLUE THUNDER 5 - 3 WALL SC ROMA
3:00 PM POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC HURRICANES 3 - 1 NEPTUNE SA NEPTUNE WOLFPACK
Saturday, October 10, 2020
10:20 AM COLTS NECK SC TOP DAWGS 4 - 1 WALL SC ROMA
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:30 AM MIDDLETOWN SC FIRE BLACK 3 - 1 POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC HURRICANES
12:00 PM WALL SC ROMA 1 - 2 COLTS NECK SC TOP DAWGS
1:00 PM HOLMDEL FC BLUE THUNDER 2 - 1 NEPTUNE SA NEPTUNE WOLFPACK
Sunday, October 25, 2020
1:00 PM NEPTUNE SA NEPTUNE WOLFPACK 1 - 1 WALL SC ROMA
2:00 PM MIDDLETOWN SC FIRE BLACK 3 - 1 HOLMDEL FC BLUE THUNDER
3:20 PM COLTS NECK SC TOP DAWGS 6 - 0 POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC HURRICANES
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:30 AM POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC HURRICANES 2 - 5 WALL SC ROMA
10:30 AM MIDDLETOWN SC FIRE BLACK 3 - 2 NEPTUNE SA NEPTUNE WOLFPACK
11:00 AM HOLMDEL FC BLUE THUNDER 0 - 3 COLTS NECK SC TOP DAWGS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:30 AM COLTS NECK SC TOP DAWGS 0 - 0 NEPTUNE SA NEPTUNE WOLFPACK
11:00 AM HOLMDEL FC BLUE THUNDER 3 - 5 POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC HURRICANES
3:00 PM WALL SC ROMA 2 - 1 MIDDLETOWN SC FIRE BLACK
Sunday, November 15, 2020
11:30 AM NEPTUNE SA NEPTUNE WOLFPACK 0 - 4 POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC HURRICANES
3:00 PM MIDDLETOWN SC FIRE BLACK 1 - 2 COLTS NECK SC TOP DAWGS
4:30 PM WALL SC ROMA 1 - 1 HOLMDEL FC BLUE THUNDER
Sunday, November 22, 2020
11:30 AM POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC HURRICANES 3 - 1 MIDDLETOWN SC FIRE BLACK
11:30 AM NEPTUNE SA NEPTUNE WOLFPACK 0 - 2 HOLMDEL FC BLUE THUNDER