Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

MOSA Fall 2020

  • Freehold, NJ
  • 8/23/2020-3/31/2021
  • B U8-U17,U19; G U8-U16,U19

Girls U12 2009 Girls Premier

Ranking Value: 427

Flight Champion

Marta

Toms River Futbol Club
1stTOMS RIVER FUTBOL MARTA (NJ)
2ndPENINSULA SOARING EAGLES (NJ)
3rdCOLTS NECK SC COLTS NECK PRIDE (NJ)
4thPOINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC SPLASH (NJ)
5thFREEHOLD SL HORNETS (NJ)
6thMSA 2009 MAGIC BLUE (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
COLTS NECK SC COLTS NECK PRIDE (NJ) 10 4 4 2 15 8 16
FREEHOLD SL HORNETS (NJ) 8 2 1 5 13 27 7
MSA 2009 MAGIC BLUE (NJ) 10 1 1 8 11 33 4
PENINSULA SOARING EAGLES (NJ) 9 5 2 2 20 9 17
POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC SPLASH (NJ) 9 4 1 4 19 19 13
TOMS RIVER FUTBOL MARTA (NJ) 10 6 3 1 24 6 21

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
12:00 PM MSA 2009 MAGIC BLUE 0 - 4 POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC SPLASH
12:15 PM FREEHOLD SL HORNETS 0 - 6 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL MARTA
2:50 PM COLTS NECK SC COLTS NECK PRIDE 2 - 0 PENINSULA SOARING EAGLES
Sunday, September 20, 2020
12:00 PM POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC SPLASH 2 - 2 FREEHOLD SL HORNETS
4:30 PM PENINSULA SOARING EAGLES 1 - 3 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL MARTA
7:00 PM MSA 2009 MAGIC BLUE 0 - 3 COLTS NECK SC COLTS NECK PRIDE
Sunday, September 27, 2020
11:30 AM MSA 2009 MAGIC BLUE 3 - 1 FREEHOLD SL HORNETS
12:30 PM PENINSULA SOARING EAGLES 4 - 0 POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC SPLASH
1:30 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL MARTA 0 - 0 COLTS NECK SC COLTS NECK PRIDE
Friday, October 2, 2020
5:30 PM MSA 2009 MAGIC BLUE 0 - 1 PENINSULA SOARING EAGLES
Sunday, October 4, 2020
12:00 PM FREEHOLD SL HORNETS 1 - 0 COLTS NECK SC COLTS NECK PRIDE
1:30 PM MSA 2009 MAGIC BLUE 0 - 3 PENINSULA SOARING EAGLES
4:30 PM POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC SPLASH 1 - 0 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL MARTA
Sunday, October 18, 2020
12:00 PM FREEHOLD SL HORNETS 0 - 6 PENINSULA SOARING EAGLES
1:00 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL MARTA 2 - 0 MSA 2009 MAGIC BLUE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
12:00 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL MARTA 4 - 1 FREEHOLD SL HORNETS
1:30 PM POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC SPLASH 6 - 4 MSA 2009 MAGIC BLUE
4:30 PM PENINSULA SOARING EAGLES 0 - 0 COLTS NECK SC COLTS NECK PRIDE
Sunday, November 1, 2020
12:00 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL MARTA 1 - 1 PENINSULA SOARING EAGLES
3:00 PM MSA 2009 MAGIC BLUE 1 - 1 COLTS NECK SC COLTS NECK PRIDE
Sunday, November 8, 2020
9:00 AM COLTS NECK SC COLTS NECK PRIDE 2 - 2 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL MARTA
1:30 PM POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC SPLASH 3 - 4 PENINSULA SOARING EAGLES
1:45 PM FREEHOLD SL HORNETS 7 - 3 MSA 2009 MAGIC BLUE
Saturday, November 14, 2020
9:00 AM COLTS NECK SC COLTS NECK PRIDE 1 - 2 POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC SPLASH
Sunday, November 15, 2020
9:00 AM COLTS NECK SC COLTS NECK PRIDE 3 - 1 FREEHOLD SL HORNETS
11:30 AM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL MARTA 1 - 0 POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC SPLASH
Sunday, November 22, 2020
10:30 AM MSA 2009 MAGIC BLUE 0 - 5 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL MARTA
1:00 PM POINT PLEASANT TRAVEL SC SPLASH 1 - 3 COLTS NECK SC COLTS NECK PRIDE