Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

MOSA Fall 2020

  • Freehold, NJ
  • 8/23/2020-3/31/2021
  • B U8-U17,U19; G U8-U16,U19

Girls U13 2008 Girls National 2

Ranking Value: 219

Flight Champion

Wildcats

Monroe Township SC
1stMONROE TOWNSHIP SC WILDCATS (NJ)
2ndTWIN COUNTY SA OSPREYS 2008 (NJ)
3rdABERDEEN MATAWAN SC STARS (NJ)
4thCOLTS NECK SC DYNAMITE (NJ)
4thCOLTS NECK CN DEMOLITION DAWGS (NJ)
6thMSA 2008 STORM GOLD (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC STARS (NJ) 10 5 1 4 13 13 16
COLTS NECK CN DEMOLITION DAWGS (NJ) 10 2 2 6 6 27 8
COLTS NECK SC DYNAMITE (NJ) 10 2 2 6 4 20 8
MONROE TOWNSHIP SC WILDCATS (NJ) 10 10 0 0 42 7 30
MSA 2008 STORM GOLD (NJ) 10 1 1 8 7 23 4
TWIN COUNTY SA OSPREYS 2008 (NJ) 10 7 0 3 24 6 21

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
9:00 AM COLTS NECK CN DEMOLITION DAWGS 1 - 3 ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC STARS
9:00 AM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC WILDCATS 7 - 1 MSA 2008 STORM GOLD
9:00 AM COLTS NECK SC DYNAMITE 0 - 1 TWIN COUNTY SA OSPREYS 2008
Sunday, September 20, 2020
12:00 PM TWIN COUNTY SA OSPREYS 2008 1 - 2 MONROE TOWNSHIP SC WILDCATS
12:30 PM COLTS NECK CN DEMOLITION DAWGS 0 - 0 COLTS NECK SC DYNAMITE
3:45 PM ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC STARS 2 - 1 MSA 2008 STORM GOLD
Sunday, September 27, 2020
9:00 AM COLTS NECK SC DYNAMITE 0 - 5 MONROE TOWNSHIP SC WILDCATS
9:00 AM MSA 2008 STORM GOLD 1 - 2 COLTS NECK CN DEMOLITION DAWGS
5:00 PM ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC STARS 0 - 5 TWIN COUNTY SA OSPREYS 2008
Friday, October 2, 2020
5:00 PM ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC STARS 3 - 0 COLTS NECK SC DYNAMITE
Saturday, October 3, 2020
2:00 PM COLTS NECK CN DEMOLITION DAWGS 0 - 5 MONROE TOWNSHIP SC WILDCATS
Sunday, October 4, 2020
9:00 AM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC WILDCATS 6 - 0 COLTS NECK CN DEMOLITION DAWGS
1:30 PM TWIN COUNTY SA OSPREYS 2008 1 - 0 MSA 2008 STORM GOLD
Thursday, October 15, 2020
6:30 PM TWIN COUNTY SA OSPREYS 2008 3 - 1 COLTS NECK CN DEMOLITION DAWGS
Saturday, October 17, 2020
1:00 PM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC WILDCATS 5 - 1 COLTS NECK SC DYNAMITE
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:40 AM COLTS NECK CN DEMOLITION DAWGS 0 - 5 TWIN COUNTY SA OSPREYS 2008
1:30 PM MSA 2008 STORM GOLD 0 - 2 COLTS NECK SC DYNAMITE
Thursday, October 22, 2020
5:15 PM ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC STARS 0 - 1 COLTS NECK CN DEMOLITION DAWGS
Saturday, October 24, 2020
9:30 AM MSA 2008 STORM GOLD 0 - 5 MONROE TOWNSHIP SC WILDCATS
Sunday, October 25, 2020
12:00 PM TWIN COUNTY SA OSPREYS 2008 5 - 0 COLTS NECK SC DYNAMITE
Monday, October 26, 2020
4:30 PM COLTS NECK SC DYNAMITE 0 - 1 ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC STARS
Tuesday, October 27, 2020
6:00 PM MSA 2008 STORM GOLD 4 - 1 COLTS NECK CN DEMOLITION DAWGS
Wednesday, October 28, 2020
4:00 PM COLTS NECK SC DYNAMITE 0 - 0 COLTS NECK CN DEMOLITION DAWGS
Sunday, November 1, 2020
1:30 PM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC WILDCATS 2 - 1 TWIN COUNTY SA OSPREYS 2008
Saturday, November 7, 2020
12:00 PM ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC STARS 1 - 2 MONROE TOWNSHIP SC WILDCATS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:40 AM COLTS NECK SC DYNAMITE 1 - 0 MSA 2008 STORM GOLD
2:45 PM TWIN COUNTY SA OSPREYS 2008 0 - 1 ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC STARS
Saturday, November 14, 2020
1:00 PM MONROE TOWNSHIP SC WILDCATS 3 - 2 ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC STARS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:15 PM MSA 2008 STORM GOLD 0 - 2 TWIN COUNTY SA OSPREYS 2008
Monday, November 16, 2020
5:45 PM MSA 2008 STORM GOLD 0 - 0 ABERDEEN MATAWAN SC STARS