Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

MOSA Fall 2020

  • Freehold, NJ
  • 8/23/2020-3/31/2021
  • B U8-U17,U19; G U8-U16,U19

Girls U13 2008 Girls National 3

Ranking Value: 156

Flight Champion

Sirens '08G

Stafford SC
1stSTAFFORD SC LADY WOLFPACK '08G (NJ)
2ndJACKSON SC AVENGERS (NJ)
3rdMIDDLETOWN SC REBELS BLACK (NJ)
4thHOWELL UNITED SC RIPTIDE (NJ)
5thLACEY SC PRIDE (NJ)
6thRED BANK FC REBELS (NJ)
7thBATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC ROWDIES (NJ)
8thTOMS RIVER FUTBOL REIGN (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC ROWDIES (NJ) 10 1 1 8 4 31 4
HOWELL UNITED SC RIPTIDE (NJ) 9 5 0 4 26 15 15
JACKSON SC AVENGERS (NJ) 9 8 0 1 34 8 24
LACEY SC PRIDE (NJ) 10 2 1 7 10 36 7
MIDDLETOWN SC REBELS BLACK (NJ) 10 8 0 2 37 7 24
RED BANK FC REBELS (NJ) 8 1 2 5 4 27 5
STAFFORD SC LADY WOLFPACK '08G (NJ) 9 9 0 0 38 1 27
TOMS RIVER FUTBOL REIGN (NJ) 9 0 2 7 10 38 2

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
11:00 AM JACKSON SC AVENGERS 4 - 0 BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC ROWDIES
1:45 PM LACEY SC PRIDE 1 - 5 HOWELL UNITED SC RIPTIDE
2:00 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL REIGN 0 - 5 MIDDLETOWN SC REBELS BLACK
3:00 PM RED BANK FC REBELS 0 - 6 STAFFORD SC LADY WOLFPACK '08G
Sunday, September 20, 2020
12:00 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL REIGN 2 - 2 RED BANK FC REBELS
1:30 PM BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC ROWDIES 0 - 1 STAFFORD SC LADY WOLFPACK '08G
3:00 PM MIDDLETOWN SC REBELS BLACK 5 - 0 LACEY SC PRIDE
3:30 PM HOWELL UNITED SC RIPTIDE 2 - 4 JACKSON SC AVENGERS
Friday, September 25, 2020
6:00 PM RED BANK FC REBELS 0 - 3 MIDDLETOWN SC REBELS BLACK
Sunday, September 27, 2020
11:45 AM LACEY SC PRIDE 5 - 4 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL REIGN
12:00 PM STAFFORD SC LADY WOLFPACK '08G 3 - 0 HOWELL UNITED SC RIPTIDE
2:30 PM JACKSON SC AVENGERS 4 - 0 BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC ROWDIES
Sunday, October 4, 2020
11:00 AM MIDDLETOWN SC REBELS BLACK 6 - 0 BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC ROWDIES
12:30 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL REIGN 2 - 7 JACKSON SC AVENGERS
1:45 PM HOWELL UNITED SC RIPTIDE 1 - 2 STAFFORD SC LADY WOLFPACK '08G
2:00 PM RED BANK FC REBELS 0 - 0 LACEY SC PRIDE
Friday, October 16, 2020
7:30 PM STAFFORD SC LADY WOLFPACK '08G 4 - 0 MIDDLETOWN SC REBELS BLACK
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:00 AM JACKSON SC AVENGERS 4 - 0 RED BANK FC REBELS
12:00 PM STAFFORD SC LADY WOLFPACK '08G 6 - 0 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL REIGN
12:45 PM LACEY SC PRIDE 1 - 4 MIDDLETOWN SC REBELS BLACK
1:30 PM BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC ROWDIES 0 - 5 HOWELL UNITED SC RIPTIDE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
9:00 AM MIDDLETOWN SC REBELS BLACK 3 - 1 HOWELL UNITED SC RIPTIDE
9:00 AM LACEY SC PRIDE 0 - 4 JACKSON SC AVENGERS
1:30 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL REIGN 1 - 2 BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC ROWDIES
2:30 PM RED BANK FC REBELS 0 - 6 STAFFORD SC LADY WOLFPACK '08G
Sunday, November 1, 2020
11:50 AM JACKSON SC AVENGERS 1 - 0 MIDDLETOWN SC REBELS BLACK
12:00 PM STAFFORD SC LADY WOLFPACK '08G 6 - 0 LACEY SC PRIDE
12:00 PM BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC ROWDIES 1 - 1 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL REIGN
1:45 PM HOWELL UNITED SC RIPTIDE 6 - 1 RED BANK FC REBELS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
12:00 PM MIDDLETOWN SC REBELS BLACK 5 - 0 LACEY SC PRIDE
12:30 PM RED BANK FC REBELS 1 - 0 BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC ROWDIES
1:30 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL REIGN 0 - 4 HOWELL UNITED SC RIPTIDE
Saturday, November 14, 2020
11:00 AM MIDDLETOWN SC REBELS BLACK 6 - 0 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL REIGN
Sunday, November 15, 2020
1:30 PM BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC ROWDIES 1 - 2 LACEY SC PRIDE
Friday, November 20, 2020
8:30 PM JACKSON SC AVENGERS 0 - 4 STAFFORD SC LADY WOLFPACK '08G
Sunday, November 22, 2020
12:00 PM HOWELL UNITED SC RIPTIDE 2 - 1 LACEY SC PRIDE
3:00 PM BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC ROWDIES 0 - 6 JACKSON SC AVENGERS