Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

MOSA Fall 2020

  • Freehold, NJ
  • 8/23/2020-3/31/2021
  • B U8-U17,U19; G U8-U16,U19

Girls U15 2006 Girls National 1

Ranking Value: 172

Flight Champion

Thundering Herd

Colts Neck SC
1stCOLTS NECK SC THUNDERING HERD (NJ)
2ndHOWELL UNITED SC RENEGADES (NJ)
3rdLACEY SC POWER (NJ)
4thTOMS RIVER FUTBOL INDEPENDENCE (NJ)
5thOLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER WARRIORS (NJ)
6thHIBERNIAN AA XTREME (NJ)
7thMIDDLETOWN SC FREEDOM BLACK (NJ)
8thTOMS RIVER INDEPENDENT VIPERS (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
COLTS NECK SC THUNDERING HERD (NJ) 10 9 0 1 40 10 27
HIBERNIAN AA XTREME (NJ) 9 2 2 5 17 22 8
HOWELL UNITED SC RENEGADES (NJ) 10 6 2 2 33 14 20
LACEY SC POWER (NJ) 9 5 2 2 29 21 17
MIDDLETOWN SC FREEDOM BLACK (NJ) 9 1 2 6 12 40 5
OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER WARRIORS (NJ) 10 4 2 4 24 18 14
TOMS RIVER FUTBOL INDEPENDENCE (NJ) 9 4 3 2 25 18 15
TOMS RIVER INDEPENDENT VIPERS (NJ) 10 0 1 9 7 44 1

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:15 AM LACEY SC POWER 4 - 1 MIDDLETOWN SC FREEDOM BLACK
1:30 PM TOMS RIVER INDEPENDENT VIPERS 0 - 6 OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER WARRIORS
2:30 PM HIBERNIAN AA XTREME 1 - 1 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL INDEPENDENCE
3:30 PM HOWELL UNITED SC RENEGADES 2 - 1 COLTS NECK SC THUNDERING HERD
Saturday, September 19, 2020
10:15 AM HOWELL UNITED SC RENEGADES 1 - 2 LACEY SC POWER
Sunday, September 20, 2020
9:00 AM COLTS NECK SC THUNDERING HERD 3 - 1 HIBERNIAN AA XTREME
10:30 AM OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER WARRIORS 1 - 2 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL INDEPENDENCE
12:00 PM MIDDLETOWN SC FREEDOM BLACK 2 - 0 TOMS RIVER INDEPENDENT VIPERS
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:00 AM LACEY SC POWER 2 - 5 COLTS NECK SC THUNDERING HERD
12:00 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL INDEPENDENCE 2 - 4 HOWELL UNITED SC RENEGADES
1:30 PM TOMS RIVER INDEPENDENT VIPERS 3 - 3 MIDDLETOWN SC FREEDOM BLACK
2:30 PM HIBERNIAN AA XTREME 0 - 1 OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER WARRIORS
Sunday, October 4, 2020
9:00 AM MIDDLETOWN SC FREEDOM BLACK 0 - 6 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL INDEPENDENCE
9:15 AM COLTS NECK SC THUNDERING HERD 2 - 1 OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER WARRIORS
10:30 AM LACEY SC POWER 4 - 0 HIBERNIAN AA XTREME
1:45 PM HOWELL UNITED SC RENEGADES 7 - 2 TOMS RIVER INDEPENDENT VIPERS
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:15 AM HIBERNIAN AA XTREME 5 - 0 MIDDLETOWN SC FREEDOM BLACK
1:00 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL INDEPENDENCE 1 - 1 HOWELL UNITED SC RENEGADES
2:00 PM OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER WARRIORS 1 - 4 COLTS NECK SC THUNDERING HERD
3:00 PM TOMS RIVER INDEPENDENT VIPERS 2 - 4 LACEY SC POWER
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:45 AM LACEY SC POWER 4 - 4 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL INDEPENDENCE
10:50 AM COLTS NECK SC THUNDERING HERD 6 - 0 TOMS RIVER INDEPENDENT VIPERS
11:00 AM MIDDLETOWN SC FREEDOM BLACK 2 - 2 OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER WARRIORS
12:00 PM HOWELL UNITED SC RENEGADES 5 - 2 HIBERNIAN AA XTREME
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:30 AM OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER WARRIORS 2 - 2 HOWELL UNITED SC RENEGADES
1:30 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL INDEPENDENCE 6 - 2 MIDDLETOWN SC FREEDOM BLACK
3:15 PM HIBERNIAN AA XTREME 3 - 3 LACEY SC POWER
Sunday, November 8, 2020
9:00 AM COLTS NECK SC THUNDERING HERD 8 - 2 MIDDLETOWN SC FREEDOM BLACK
10:00 AM LACEY SC POWER 5 - 2 OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER WARRIORS
12:00 PM HOWELL UNITED SC RENEGADES 5 - 0 HIBERNIAN AA XTREME
1:30 PM TOMS RIVER INDEPENDENT VIPERS 0 - 2 TOMS RIVER FUTBOL INDEPENDENCE
Sunday, November 15, 2020
9:00 AM MIDDLETOWN SC FREEDOM BLACK 0 - 6 HOWELL UNITED SC RENEGADES
12:00 PM TOMS RIVER FUTBOL INDEPENDENCE 1 - 5 COLTS NECK SC THUNDERING HERD
12:30 PM OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER WARRIORS 3 - 1 LACEY SC POWER
3:45 PM HIBERNIAN AA XTREME 5 - 0 TOMS RIVER INDEPENDENT VIPERS
Saturday, November 21, 2020
10:30 AM COLTS NECK SC THUNDERING HERD 4 - 0 TOMS RIVER INDEPENDENT VIPERS
Sunday, November 22, 2020
9:00 AM COLTS NECK SC THUNDERING HERD 2 - 0 HOWELL UNITED SC RENEGADES
10:30 AM OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER WARRIORS 5 - 0 TOMS RIVER INDEPENDENT VIPERS