Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

MOSA Fall 2020

  • Freehold, NJ
  • 8/23/2020-3/31/2021
  • B U8-U17,U19; G U8-U16,U19

Girls U19 2002 Girls Premier

Ranking Value: 172

Flight Champion

Hurricanes

Jackson SC
1stJACKSON SC HURRICANES (NJ)
2ndMIDDLETOWN SC SONIC DYNAMITE WHITE (NJ)
3rdHAZLET UNITED DEMONS (NJ)
4thBEACHWOOD SC REVOLUTION (NJ)
5thBATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC REBELS (USA)
6thLAKEWOOD SC SHARKS (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC REBELS (USA) 9 2 1 6 14 36 7
BEACHWOOD SC REVOLUTION (NJ) 9 3 1 5 9 22 10
HAZLET UNITED DEMONS (NJ) 8 5 0 3 17 7 15
JACKSON SC HURRICANES (NJ) 9 8 0 1 33 5 24
LAKEWOOD SC SHARKS (NJ) 8 0 0 8 4 30 0
MIDDLETOWN SC SONIC DYNAMITE WHITE (NJ) 9 7 0 2 32 9 21

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:00 AM BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC REBELS 1 - 4 BEACHWOOD SC REVOLUTION
11:30 AM MIDDLETOWN SC SONIC DYNAMITE WHITE 0 - 3 HAZLET UNITED DEMONS
3:30 PM JACKSON SC HURRICANES 7 - 1 LAKEWOOD SC SHARKS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:00 AM HAZLET UNITED DEMONS 1 - 3 JACKSON SC HURRICANES
12:00 PM BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC REBELS 1 - 7 MIDDLETOWN SC SONIC DYNAMITE WHITE
12:00 PM BEACHWOOD SC REVOLUTION 2 - 1 LAKEWOOD SC SHARKS
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:00 AM LAKEWOOD SC SHARKS 1 - 3 BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC REBELS
12:00 PM MIDDLETOWN SC SONIC DYNAMITE WHITE 2 - 1 JACKSON SC HURRICANES
12:00 PM BEACHWOOD SC REVOLUTION 0 - 3 HAZLET UNITED DEMONS
Sunday, October 4, 2020
1:00 PM MIDDLETOWN SC SONIC DYNAMITE WHITE 6 - 0 BEACHWOOD SC REVOLUTION
1:20 PM JACKSON SC HURRICANES 6 - 0 BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC REBELS
Sunday, October 18, 2020
8:00 AM JACKSON SC HURRICANES 5 - 0 BEACHWOOD SC REVOLUTION
12:00 PM BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC REBELS 1 - 3 HAZLET UNITED DEMONS
1:00 PM LAKEWOOD SC SHARKS 0 - 2 MIDDLETOWN SC SONIC DYNAMITE WHITE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
11:00 AM HAZLET UNITED DEMONS 0 - 1 MIDDLETOWN SC SONIC DYNAMITE WHITE
1:00 PM LAKEWOOD SC SHARKS 0 - 6 JACKSON SC HURRICANES
3:00 PM BEACHWOOD SC REVOLUTION 2 - 2 BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC REBELS
Saturday, October 31, 2020
3:00 PM LAKEWOOD SC SHARKS 0 - 1 BEACHWOOD SC REVOLUTION
Sunday, November 1, 2020
11:00 AM MIDDLETOWN SC SONIC DYNAMITE WHITE 7 - 2 BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC REBELS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
11:00 AM HAZLET UNITED DEMONS 2 - 0 BEACHWOOD SC REVOLUTION
12:00 PM BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC REBELS 3 - 1 LAKEWOOD SC SHARKS
1:50 PM JACKSON SC HURRICANES 2 - 1 MIDDLETOWN SC SONIC DYNAMITE WHITE
Sunday, November 15, 2020
4:30 PM JACKSON SC HURRICANES 1 - 0 HAZLET UNITED DEMONS
Sunday, November 22, 2020
11:00 AM MIDDLETOWN SC SONIC DYNAMITE WHITE 6 - 0 LAKEWOOD SC SHARKS
12:00 PM BEACHWOOD SC REVOLUTION 0 - 2 JACKSON SC HURRICANES
12:15 PM HAZLET UNITED DEMONS 5 - 1 BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SC REBELS