Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

MOSA Fall 2020

  • Freehold, NJ
  • 8/23/2020-3/31/2021
  • B U8-U17,U19; G U8-U16,U19

Boys U12 2009 Boys National 7

Ranking Value: 156

Flight Champion

WWPSA 09 Boys

West Windsor-Plainsboro SA
1stWEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO WWPSA BLACK 09 BOYS (NJ)
2ndMILLSTONE UNITED MAVERICKS (NJ)
3rdBEACHWOOD SC VENOM (NJ)
4thUPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA HURRICANES (NJ)
5thFREEHOLD SL TITANS (NJ)
6thLACEY SC COBRAS (NJ)
7thMANCHESTER TWP. SA 2009 BOYS TBD (NJ)
8thSTAFFORD SC CELTIC '09B (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BEACHWOOD SC VENOM (NJ) 10 6 1 3 32 30 19
FREEHOLD SL TITANS (NJ) 10 4 3 3 17 14 15
LACEY SC COBRAS (NJ) 9 2 2 5 18 25 8
MANCHESTER TWP. SA 2009 BOYS TBD (NJ) 10 1 2 7 19 33 5
MILLSTONE UNITED MAVERICKS (NJ) 10 6 2 2 28 15 20
STAFFORD SC CELTIC '09B (NJ) 10 0 2 8 11 34 2
UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA HURRICANES (NJ) 10 6 0 4 33 19 18
WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO WWPSA BLACK 09 BOYS (NJ) 9 8 0 1 30 18 24

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
12:00 PM MANCHESTER TWP. SA 2009 BOYS TBD 2 - 7 MILLSTONE UNITED MAVERICKS
12:00 PM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA HURRICANES 7 - 2 STAFFORD SC CELTIC '09B
12:00 PM FREEHOLD SL TITANS 3 - 5 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO WWPSA BLACK 09 BOYS
3:15 PM LACEY SC COBRAS 5 - 2 BEACHWOOD SC VENOM
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:15 AM LACEY SC COBRAS 2 - 1 STAFFORD SC CELTIC '09B
12:00 PM WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO WWPSA BLACK 09 BOYS 3 - 2 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA HURRICANES
12:00 PM FREEHOLD SL TITANS 0 - 0 MILLSTONE UNITED MAVERICKS
1:45 PM BEACHWOOD SC VENOM 4 - 2 MANCHESTER TWP. SA 2009 BOYS TBD
Sunday, September 27, 2020
12:00 PM STAFFORD SC CELTIC '09B 0 - 1 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO WWPSA BLACK 09 BOYS
12:00 PM MILLSTONE UNITED MAVERICKS 4 - 2 LACEY SC COBRAS
1:15 PM MANCHESTER TWP. SA 2009 BOYS TBD 0 - 3 FREEHOLD SL TITANS
3:00 PM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA HURRICANES 6 - 5 BEACHWOOD SC VENOM
Sunday, October 4, 2020
12:00 PM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA HURRICANES 1 - 2 MILLSTONE UNITED MAVERICKS
12:00 PM MANCHESTER TWP. SA 2009 BOYS TBD 3 - 4 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO WWPSA BLACK 09 BOYS
12:00 PM BEACHWOOD SC VENOM 3 - 3 STAFFORD SC CELTIC '09B
1:45 PM FREEHOLD SL TITANS 2 - 1 LACEY SC COBRAS
Sunday, October 11, 2020
9:00 AM LACEY SC COBRAS 2 - 5 MILLSTONE UNITED MAVERICKS
Sunday, October 18, 2020
12:00 PM STAFFORD SC CELTIC '09B 0 - 2 FREEHOLD SL TITANS
3:00 PM MILLSTONE UNITED MAVERICKS 2 - 3 BEACHWOOD SC VENOM
3:30 PM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA HURRICANES 3 - 0 MANCHESTER TWP. SA 2009 BOYS TBD
Sunday, October 25, 2020
9:00 AM LACEY SC COBRAS 2 - 2 MANCHESTER TWP. SA 2009 BOYS TBD
11:45 AM FREEHOLD SL TITANS 2 - 1 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA HURRICANES
12:00 PM WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO WWPSA BLACK 09 BOYS 6 - 5 BEACHWOOD SC VENOM
2:00 PM STAFFORD SC CELTIC '09B 1 - 2 MILLSTONE UNITED MAVERICKS
Sunday, November 1, 2020
12:00 PM BEACHWOOD SC VENOM 3 - 2 FREEHOLD SL TITANS
1:30 PM MILLSTONE UNITED MAVERICKS 2 - 3 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO WWPSA BLACK 09 BOYS
2:00 PM MANCHESTER TWP. SA 2009 BOYS TBD 5 - 1 STAFFORD SC CELTIC '09B
3:00 PM LACEY SC COBRAS 2 - 6 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA HURRICANES
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:00 AM WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO WWPSA BLACK 09 BOYS 2 - 1 FREEHOLD SL TITANS
12:00 PM STAFFORD SC CELTIC '09B 0 - 4 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA HURRICANES
1:30 PM MILLSTONE UNITED MAVERICKS 4 - 1 MANCHESTER TWP. SA 2009 BOYS TBD
2:30 PM BEACHWOOD SC VENOM 1 - 0 LACEY SC COBRAS
Saturday, November 14, 2020
12:00 PM WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO WWPSA BLACK 09 BOYS 6 - 1 STAFFORD SC CELTIC '09B
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:00 PM STAFFORD SC CELTIC '09B 2 - 2 LACEY SC COBRAS
12:00 PM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA HURRICANES 1 - 0 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO WWPSA BLACK 09 BOYS
1:30 PM MANCHESTER TWP. SA 2009 BOYS TBD 2 - 3 BEACHWOOD SC VENOM
3:00 PM MILLSTONE UNITED MAVERICKS 0 - 0 FREEHOLD SL TITANS
Sunday, November 22, 2020
11:30 AM FREEHOLD SL TITANS 2 - 2 MANCHESTER TWP. SA 2009 BOYS TBD
1:45 PM BEACHWOOD SC VENOM 3 - 2 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA HURRICANES