Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

MOSA Fall 2020

  • Freehold, NJ
  • 8/23/2020-3/31/2021
  • B U8-U17,U19; G U8-U16,U19

Girls U19 2002 Girls National 1

Ranking Value: 219

Flight Champion

Xtreme

Freehold SL
1stFREEHOLD SL XTREME (NJ)
2ndHIBERNIAN AA CRUSH (NJ)
3rdUPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA (NJ) UFA REBELS (NJ)
3rdJACKSON SC PHOENIX (NJ)
5thSAYERVILLE ATHLETIC RP IMPACT (NJ)
6thSTATEN ISLAND STRIKERS (NYE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FREEHOLD SL XTREME (NJ) 9 6 3 0 27 7 21
HIBERNIAN AA CRUSH (NJ) 8 6 2 0 33 7 20
JACKSON SC PHOENIX (NJ) 6 3 2 1 16 10 11
SAYERVILLE ATHLETIC RP IMPACT (NJ) 9 1 2 6 9 25 5
STATEN ISLAND STRIKERS (NYE) 9 0 1 8 7 43 1
UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA (NJ) UFA REBELS (NJ) 9 3 2 4 19 19 11

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:00 AM SAYERVILLE ATHLETIC RP IMPACT 1 - 3 JACKSON SC PHOENIX
1:45 PM FREEHOLD SL XTREME 6 - 1 STATEN ISLAND STRIKERS
4:15 PM HIBERNIAN AA CRUSH 6 - 1 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA (NJ) UFA REBELS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
11:45 AM STATEN ISLAND STRIKERS 2 - 8 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA (NJ) UFA REBELS
11:50 AM JACKSON SC PHOENIX 1 - 5 HIBERNIAN AA CRUSH
3:45 PM FREEHOLD SL XTREME 4 - 1 SAYERVILLE ATHLETIC RP IMPACT
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:00 AM SAYERVILLE ATHLETIC RP IMPACT 1 - 5 HIBERNIAN AA CRUSH
12:00 PM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA (NJ) UFA REBELS 1 - 3 FREEHOLD SL XTREME
2:00 PM STATEN ISLAND STRIKERS 1 - 7 JACKSON SC PHOENIX
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:00 AM SAYERVILLE ATHLETIC RP IMPACT 2 - 0 STATEN ISLAND STRIKERS
1:30 PM HIBERNIAN AA CRUSH 2 - 2 FREEHOLD SL XTREME
1:50 PM JACKSON SC PHOENIX 1 - 1 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA (NJ) UFA REBELS
Sunday, October 18, 2020
12:00 PM HIBERNIAN AA CRUSH 6 - 0 STATEN ISLAND STRIKERS
1:30 PM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA (NJ) UFA REBELS 1 - 1 SAYERVILLE ATHLETIC RP IMPACT
Sunday, October 25, 2020
11:00 AM STATEN ISLAND STRIKERS 0 - 5 FREEHOLD SL XTREME
11:30 AM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA (NJ) UFA REBELS 1 - 2 HIBERNIAN AA CRUSH
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:00 AM SAYERVILLE ATHLETIC RP IMPACT 1 - 3 FREEHOLD SL XTREME
12:00 PM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA (NJ) UFA REBELS 5 - 1 STATEN ISLAND STRIKERS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:00 AM HIBERNIAN AA CRUSH 7 - 1 SAYERVILLE ATHLETIC RP IMPACT
12:00 PM FREEHOLD SL XTREME 3 - 0 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA (NJ) UFA REBELS
1:30 PM JACKSON SC PHOENIX 3 - 1 STATEN ISLAND STRIKERS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
11:30 AM STATEN ISLAND STRIKERS 1 - 1 SAYERVILLE ATHLETIC RP IMPACT
1:00 PM FREEHOLD SL XTREME 0 - 0 HIBERNIAN AA CRUSH
Sunday, November 22, 2020
11:50 AM JACKSON SC PHOENIX 1 - 1 FREEHOLD SL XTREME
12:00 PM SAYERVILLE ATHLETIC RP IMPACT 0 - 1 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA (NJ) UFA REBELS