EDP Youth Champions Cup 2021

Boys U19 U19B Round 2

Ranking Value: 8000

Flight Champion

Hibernian Larsson

Players Development Academy

Single Elimination 32 Teams

Final
Jun 27
11:00 AM
PDA HIBERNIAN LARSSON 2 - 0 PIPELINE SC BLACK WEST 03/04
Semi-Finals A
Jun 26
12:00 PM
JERSEY CREW SC VIPERS 1 - 5 PDA HIBERNIAN LARSSON
Semi-Finals B
Jun 26
8:30 AM
PIPELINE SC BLACK WEST 03/04 1 - 0 BETHESDA SC BLUE 03
Quarter-Finals A
Jun 6
12:00 PM
CT RUSH SHORELINE 02 BOYS 3 - 4 JERSEY CREW SC VIPERS
Quarter-Finals B
Jun 8
6:30 PM
MEDFORD STRIKERS ACADEMY BOYS 2002 4 - 5 PDA HIBERNIAN LARSSON
Quarter-Finals C
Jun 13
12:45 PM
1776 UNITED 2003 BOYS 0 - 7 PIPELINE SC BLACK WEST 03/04
Quarter-Finals D
Jun 12
PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA 2002B 0 - 1 BETHESDA SC BLUE 03

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
U19B: MATCH A #1 (TBA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U19B: MATCH B #1 (TBA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U19B: MATCH C #1 (TBA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U19B: MATCH D #1 (TBA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U19B: MATCH E #1 (TBA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U19B: MATCH F #1 (TBA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U19B: MATCH G #1 (TBA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U19B: MATCH H #1 (TBA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U19B: MATCH I #1 (TBA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U19B: MATCH J #1 (TBA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BETHESDA SC BLUE 02 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAPS 03 PORTO (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
COHANSEY PREMIER 2003 ARSENAL (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FULL90 FC OUTLAWS (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 03 BLUE (MD) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HOLMDEL FC NJX NAPOLI (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2002 BOYS (MD) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LYNBROOK/EAST ROCKAWAY SC STING (NYE) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MANCHESTER TWP SA YOUNG BOYS (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY BLUE '02B (MD) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PATCHOGUE-MEDFORD YSL UNITED (NYE) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PENINSULA PREMIER EAGLES USYS NL (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PHILA UKR NATIONALS 02/03 RED (PAE) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SJEB RUSH 03B ACADEMY NL EDP (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SYC 2003 BOYS BLUE (VA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VILLARREAL VIRGINIA ACADEMY 2002/2003 (VA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WALL ELITE SNIPERS (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2003 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC-1967 NL EDP (PAE) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PIPELINE SC BLACK WEST 03/04 (MD) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JERSEY CREW SC VIPERS (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MEDFORD STRIKERS ACADEMY BOYS 2002 (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA 2002B (MD) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Game Results

Saturday, April 18, 2020
8:30 AM CT RUSH SW 02 BOYS 0 - 2 CT RUSH SHORELINE 02 BOYS