Ranking Value: 9000
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 17 5:00 PM |
SOLAR 10 PRE ACADEMY 1 | 5 - 4 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 10 BOYS | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jan 17 12:30 PM |
SOLAR 10 PRE ACADEMY 1 | 2 - 1 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 10B EAST BLUE | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jan 17 12:30 PM |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 10 BOYS | 2 - 0 | FORMS ACADEMY ALPHAFORMS'10 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOLAR 10 PRE ACADEMY 1 (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 22 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 10 BOYS (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14 |
NTX CELTIC FC 10B SHIRLEY (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 |
FC ARLINGTON LEGENDS (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 |
Friday, January 15, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 10 BOYS | 4 - 1 | NTX CELTIC FC 10B SHIRLEY | |
Saturday, January 16, 2021 | ||||
8:00 AM | SOLAR 10 PRE ACADEMY 1 | 2 - 1 | FC ARLINGTON LEGENDS | |
2:00 PM | FC ARLINGTON LEGENDS | 1 - 3 | NTX CELTIC FC 10B SHIRLEY | |
2:00 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 10 BOYS | 2 - 2 | SOLAR 10 PRE ACADEMY 1 | |
Sunday, January 17, 2021 | ||||
8:00 AM | FC ARLINGTON LEGENDS | 1 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 10 BOYS | |
8:00 AM | NTX CELTIC FC 10B SHIRLEY | 1 - 3 | SOLAR 10 PRE ACADEMY 1 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORMS ACADEMY ALPHAFORMS'10 (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 25 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 10B EAST BLUE (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 21 |
AYSES 10 BOYS GOLD (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
ALLEGIANCE FC 2010 GREEN - REYES (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 |
Friday, January 15, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 PM | ALLEGIANCE FC 2010 GREEN - REYES | 0 - 5 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 10B EAST BLUE | |
Saturday, January 16, 2021 | ||||
8:00 AM | FORMS ACADEMY ALPHAFORMS'10 | 2 - 0 | AYSES 10 BOYS GOLD | |
2:00 PM | FORMS ACADEMY ALPHAFORMS'10 | 2 - 1 | ALLEGIANCE FC 2010 GREEN - REYES | |
3:30 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 10B EAST BLUE | 3 - 0 | AYSES 10 BOYS GOLD | |
Sunday, January 17, 2021 | ||||
8:00 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 10B EAST BLUE | 1 - 2 | FORMS ACADEMY ALPHAFORMS'10 | |
8:00 AM | AYSES 10 BOYS GOLD | 2 - 1 | ALLEGIANCE FC 2010 GREEN - REYES |