Texas Clubs Soccer League Spring 2021

Boys U11 U11 DEV 9V9 Sunday BARCELONA

Ranking Value: 156

Flight Champion

11B Central Red

FC Dallas Youth
1stFC DALLAS YOUTH 11B SOUTH KOUNAS (TXN)
2ndFEVER UNITED 11B C SMITH (TXN)
3rdFM RANGERS FC 2011B SUNDAY HUME (TXN)
4thSTING 12G MEDINA (TXN)
5thSTING 12G ROBLES (TXN)
6thBVB 11 B PUMA (TXN)
7thSOLAR 2011B O'NEILL (TXN)
8thEVOLUTION 11B GOLDIE WHITE (TXN)
9thDALLAS TEXANS WHITE 11B MENDOZA (TXN)
10thSOLAR 11B HAMILTON (TXN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BVB 11 B PUMA (TXN) 6 2 1 3 13 26 7
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE 11B MENDOZA (TXN) 6 0 1 5 9 22 1
EVOLUTION 11B GOLDIE WHITE (TXN) 6 1 3 2 13 24 6
FC DALLAS YOUTH 11B SOUTH KOUNAS (TXN) 8 6 0 2 41 15 18
FEVER UNITED 11B C SMITH (TXN) 7 5 1 1 32 18 16
FM RANGERS FC 2011B SUNDAY HUME (TXN) 6 4 2 0 24 11 14
SOLAR 11B HAMILTON (TXN) 7 0 1 6 4 35 1
SOLAR 2011B O'NEILL (TXN) 5 2 0 3 13 9 6
STING 12G MEDINA (TXN) 7 4 1 2 36 20 13
STING 12G ROBLES (TXN) 7 3 1 3 18 23 10

Game Results

Sunday, March 7, 2021
9:15 AM STING 12G ROBLES 1 - 4 FC DALLAS YOUTH 11B SOUTH KOUNAS
10:30 AM BVB 11 B PUMA 3 - 2 SOLAR 2011B O'NEILL
Sunday, March 14, 2021
11:45 AM STING 12G MEDINA 6 - 2 SOLAR 11B HAMILTON
12:15 PM FC DALLAS YOUTH 11B SOUTH KOUNAS 2 - 3 FEVER UNITED 11B C SMITH
Sunday, March 21, 2021
10:30 AM FC DALLAS YOUTH 11B SOUTH KOUNAS 6 - 2 STING 12G MEDINA
10:30 AM SOLAR 2011B O'NEILL 6 - 1 SOLAR 11B HAMILTON
11:45 AM BVB 11 B PUMA 3 - 10 FEVER UNITED 11B C SMITH
4:45 PM DALLAS TEXANS WHITE 11B MENDOZA 2 - 3 STING 12G ROBLES
Sunday, March 28, 2021
8:00 AM SOLAR 2011B O'NEILL 2 - 3 FEVER UNITED 11B C SMITH
8:00 AM FC DALLAS YOUTH 11B SOUTH KOUNAS 9 - 0 SOLAR 11B HAMILTON
11:45 AM BVB 11 B PUMA 0 - 5 STING 12G MEDINA
1:00 PM DALLAS TEXANS WHITE 11B MENDOZA 2 - 6 FM RANGERS FC 2011B SUNDAY HUME
Friday, April 9, 2021
7:45 PM STING 12G ROBLES 2 - 0 SOLAR 2011B O'NEILL
Sunday, April 11, 2021
9:15 AM FM RANGERS FC 2011B HUME 4 - 4 STING 12G MEDINA
1:00 PM FEVER UNITED 11B C SMITH 5 - 0 SOLAR 11B HAMILTON
1:00 PM FM RANGERS FC 2011B SUNDAY HUME 3 - 3 STING 12G ROBLES
Sunday, April 18, 2021
9:15 AM FEVER UNITED 11B C SMITH 3 - 4 FC DALLAS YOUTH 11B SOUTH KOUNAS
9:15 AM EVOLUTION 11B GOLDIE WHITE 2 - 2 BVB 11 B PUMA
1:00 PM STING 12G ROBLES 3 - 1 DALLAS TEXANS WHITE 11B MENDOZA
Sunday, April 25, 2021
9:15 AM STING 12G MEDINA 5 - 6 FEVER UNITED 11B C SMITH
9:15 AM FM RANGERS FC 2011B SUNDAY HUME 2 - 0 FC DALLAS YOUTH 11B SOUTH KOUNAS
11:45 AM DALLAS TEXANS WHITE 11B MENDOZA 0 - 3 SOLAR 2011B O'NEILL
1:00 PM BVB 11 B PUMA 5 - 4 STING 12G ROBLES
4:00 PM EVOLUTION 11B GOLDIE WHITE 4 - 8 FM RANGERS FC 2011B SUNDAY HUME
Saturday, May 8, 2021
9:15 AM DALLAS TEXANS WHITE 11B MENDOZA 2 - 2 EVOLUTION 11B GOLDIE WHITE
10:30 AM FM RANGERS FC 2011B SUNDAY HUME 2 - 2 FEVER UNITED 11B C SMITH
Sunday, May 9, 2021
8:00 AM EVOLUTION 11B GOLDIE WHITE 3 - 1 SOLAR 11B HAMILTON
10:30 AM FM RANGERS FC 2011B SUNDAY HUME 3 - 0 BVB 11 B PUMA
1:00 PM STING 12G ROBLES 2 - 8 STING 12G MEDINA
4:45 PM STING 12G MEDINA 6 - 0 SOLAR 11B HAMILTON
Sunday, May 23, 2021
9:15 AM FC DALLAS YOUTH 11B SOUTH KOUNAS 5 - 2 DALLAS TEXANS WHITE 11B MENDOZA
10:30 AM SOLAR 11B HAMILTON 0 - 0 EVOLUTION 11B GOLDIE WHITE
2:15 PM FC DALLAS YOUTH 11B SOUTH KOUNAS 11 - 2 EVOLUTION 11B GOLDIE WHITE