Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2020 DTSC Fall Festival

Boys U13 White

Ranking Value: 4950

Flight Champion

Allegiance FC 09B Black - Pedro

Allegiance FC

Semi Finals

Final
Nov 22
4:00 PM
ALLEGIANCE FC 09B BLACK - PEDRO 3 - 2 REAL TEXAS FC 08B
Semi-Finals A
Nov 22
12:30 PM
SOLAR 08B JULIAO 1 - 2 ALLEGIANCE FC 09B BLACK - PEDRO
Semi-Finals B
Nov 22
12:30 PM
SAINTS ASC 08B ROSS NAVY 0 - 2 REAL TEXAS FC 08B

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
SOLAR 08B JULIAO (TXN) 3 2 1 0 13 3 7
REAL TEXAS FC 08B (TXN) 3 2 0 1 8 2 6
DALLAS TEXANS 08 BOYS RED DALLAS (TXN) 3 1 1 1 6 4 4
SOLAR 08B TEZKOL (TXN) 3 0 0 3 0 18 0

Game Results

Friday, November 20, 2020
6:00 PM DALLAS TEXANS 08 BOYS RED DALLAS 0 - 1 REAL TEXAS FC 08B
6:00 PM SOLAR 08B JULIAO 8 - 0 SOLAR 08B TEZKOL
Saturday, November 21, 2020
12:45 PM REAL TEXAS FC 08B 7 - 0 SOLAR 08B TEZKOL
12:45 PM SOLAR 08B JULIAO 3 - 3 DALLAS TEXANS 08 BOYS RED DALLAS
Sunday, November 22, 2020
8:00 AM REAL TEXAS FC 08B 0 - 2 SOLAR 08B JULIAO
8:00 AM SOLAR 08B TEZKOL 0 - 3 DALLAS TEXANS 08 BOYS RED DALLAS

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
SAINTS ASC 08B ROSS NAVY (TXN) 3 3 0 0 10 0 9
FC LEON 08 - RAMIREZ (TXN) 3 1 1 1 5 6 4
ID FC HOUSTON PRO 08B (TXS) 3 0 2 1 2 4 2
HDDYSC DYNAMO HUMBLE 08 ORANGE (TXS) 3 0 1 2 2 9 1

Game Results

Friday, November 20, 2020
6:00 PM SAINTS ASC 08B ROSS NAVY 4 - 0 FC LEON 08 - RAMIREZ
Saturday, November 21, 2020
11:15 AM FC LEON 08 - RAMIREZ 4 - 1 HDDYSC DYNAMO HUMBLE 08 ORANGE
12:45 PM ID FC HOUSTON PRO 08B 0 - 2 SAINTS ASC 08B ROSS NAVY
5:15 PM ID FC HOUSTON PRO 08B 1 - 1 HDDYSC DYNAMO HUMBLE 08 ORANGE
Sunday, November 22, 2020
8:00 AM FC LEON 08 - RAMIREZ 1 - 1 ID FC HOUSTON PRO 08B
8:00 AM HDDYSC DYNAMO HUMBLE 08 ORANGE 0 - 4 SAINTS ASC 08B ROSS NAVY

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ALLEGIANCE FC 09B BLACK - PEDRO (TXN) 3 3 0 0 14 1 9
HDDYSC DYNAMO KINGWOOD 08 ORANGE (TXS) 3 2 0 1 9 5 6
SOLAR EAST 09B ACKERSON (TXN) 3 1 0 2 4 12 3
TBA (USA) 3 0 0 3 0 9 0

Game Results

Friday, November 20, 2020
7:30 PM TBA 0 - 3 ALLEGIANCE FC 09B BLACK - PEDRO
Saturday, November 21, 2020
9:30 AM ALLEGIANCE FC 09B BLACK - PEDRO 7 - 0 SOLAR EAST 09B ACKERSON
12:45 PM HDDYSC DYNAMO KINGWOOD 08 ORANGE 3 - 0 TBA
5:15 PM HDDYSC DYNAMO KINGWOOD 08 ORANGE 5 - 1 SOLAR EAST 09B ACKERSON
Sunday, November 22, 2020
8:00 AM ALLEGIANCE FC 09B BLACK - PEDRO 4 - 1 HDDYSC DYNAMO KINGWOOD 08 ORANGE
8:00 AM SOLAR EAST 09B ACKERSON 3 - 0 TBA