Ranking Value: 3151
Quarter-Finals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 23 5:00 PM |
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2009 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK | 1 - 8 | WESTON FC U12 (2009) FUTURE ELITE | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jan 23 5:00 PM |
BARCA ACADEMY PRO MIAMI 2009 B PIQUÉ | 5 - 1 | FC PRIME U12 BOYS ELITE |
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 24 2:15 PM |
WESTON FC U12 (2009) FUTURE ELITE | 5 - 2 | TEAM BOCA 2009 BOYS WHITE | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jan 24 10:00 AM |
WESTON FC U12 (2009) FUTURE ELITE | 2 - 1 | BARCA ACADEMY PRO MIAMI 2009 B PIQUÉ | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jan 24 10:00 AM |
TEAM BOCA 2009 BOYS WHITE | 2 - 1 | GGS 09 GOLD | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Jan 23 5:00 PM |
TEAM BOCA 2009 BOYS WHITE | 6 - 1 | WINTER PARK FC 2009B WP FC SELECT | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Jan 23 5:00 PM |
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN ACADEMY PLANTATION PSG 2009 AL U12B | 2 - 4 | GGS 09 GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2009 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 9 |
FC PRIME U12 BOYS ELITE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
CHARGERS SC CLW B2009 SELECT (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
BSPSJ PORT ST. JOHN SC PSJ UNITED 2009 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Sunday, January 10, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | CHARGERS SC CLW B2009 SELECT | 0 - 2 | CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2009 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK | |
2:00 PM | BSPSJ PORT ST. JOHN SC PSJ UNITED 2009 | 1 - 2 | FC PRIME U12 BOYS ELITE | |
Friday, January 22, 2021 | ||||
7:00 PM | CHARGERS SC CLW B2009 SELECT | 2 - 0 | BSPSJ PORT ST. JOHN SC PSJ UNITED 2009 | |
8:30 PM | CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2009 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK | 3 - 2 | FC PRIME U12 BOYS ELITE | |
Saturday, January 23, 2021 | ||||
11:00 AM | FC PRIME U12 BOYS ELITE | 2 - 1 | CHARGERS SC CLW B2009 SELECT | |
11:00 AM | CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2009 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK | 2 - 1 | BSPSJ PORT ST. JOHN SC PSJ UNITED 2009 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARCA ACADEMY PRO MIAMI 2009 B PIQUÉ (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 9 |
DORAL ELITE 2009 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
ASBST BRAZILIAN SOCCER TRAINING BSTC U12 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 4 |
FC PRIME BARWIS FC PRIME U12 BOYS PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 0 |
Saturday, January 9, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:30 PM | DORAL ELITE 2009 | 4 - 0 | FC PRIME BARWIS FC PRIME U12 BOYS PREMIER | |
Sunday, January 10, 2021 | ||||
9:00 AM | DORAL ELITE 2009 | 2 - 3 | BARCA ACADEMY PRO MIAMI 2009 B PIQUÉ | |
1:00 PM | FC PRIME BARWIS FC PRIME U12 BOYS PREMIER | 2 - 3 | ASBST BRAZILIAN SOCCER TRAINING BSTC U12 | |
Tuesday, January 19, 2021 | ||||
6:30 PM | BARCA ACADEMY PRO MIAMI 2009 B PIQUÉ | 8 - 2 | FC PRIME BARWIS FC PRIME U12 BOYS PREMIER | |
Wednesday, January 20, 2021 | ||||
8:00 PM | ASBST BRAZILIAN SOCCER TRAINING BSTC U12 | 0 - 8 | BARCA ACADEMY PRO MIAMI 2009 B PIQUÉ | |
Saturday, January 23, 2021 | ||||
1:00 PM | ASBST BRAZILIAN SOCCER TRAINING BSTC U12 | 1 - 1 | DORAL ELITE 2009 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEAM BOCA 2009 BOYS WHITE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
WESTON FC U12 (2009) FUTURE ELITE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 6 |
MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2009 BLACK (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
BARCA ACADEMY PRO MIAMI 2009 B TER STEGEN (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1 |
Saturday, January 9, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2009 BLACK | 2 - 1 | TEAM BOCA 2009 BOYS WHITE | |
Sunday, January 10, 2021 | ||||
10:30 AM | TEAM BOCA 2009 BOYS WHITE | 3 - 2 | WESTON FC U12 (2009) FUTURE ELITE | |
Tuesday, January 12, 2021 | ||||
7:30 PM | MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2009 BLACK | 1 - 1 | BARCA ACADEMY PRO MIAMI 2009 B TER STEGEN | |
Thursday, January 14, 2021 | ||||
8:00 PM | WESTON FC U12 (2009) FUTURE ELITE | 9 - 2 | BARCA ACADEMY PRO MIAMI 2009 B TER STEGEN | |
Saturday, January 23, 2021 | ||||
1:00 PM | WESTON FC U12 (2009) FUTURE ELITE | 5 - 2 | MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2009 BLACK | |
1:00 PM | BARCA ACADEMY PRO MIAMI 2009 B TER STEGEN | 0 - 4 | TEAM BOCA 2009 BOYS WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN ACADEMY PLANTATION PSG 2009 AL U12B (FL) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
WESTON FC U12 (2010-2009) FUTURE ELITE (FL) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 |
MIAMI LAKES UNITED 09 ACADEMY BLACK (FL) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
Saturday, January 9, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN ACADEMY PLANTATION PSG 2009 AL U12B | 1 - 0 | MIAMI LAKES UNITED 09 ACADEMY BLACK | |
Sunday, January 10, 2021 | ||||
10:30 AM | WESTON FC U12 (2010-2009) FUTURE ELITE | 3 - 4 | PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN ACADEMY PLANTATION PSG 2009 AL U12B | |
Wednesday, January 13, 2021 | ||||
8:00 PM | WESTON FC U12 (2010-2009) FUTURE ELITE | 3 - 3 | MIAMI LAKES UNITED 09 ACADEMY BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GGS 09 GOLD (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 9 |
WINTER PARK FC 2009B WP FC SELECT (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 BLACK (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 3 |
HUNTER'S CREEK SC 2009 BOYS YELLOW (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 0 |
Saturday, January 16, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 BLACK | 3 - 4 | WINTER PARK FC 2009B WP FC SELECT | |
3:30 PM | NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 BLACK | 5 - 0 | HUNTER'S CREEK SC 2009 BOYS YELLOW | |
Sunday, January 17, 2021 | ||||
10:00 AM | HUNTER'S CREEK SC 2009 BOYS YELLOW | 2 - 5 | GGS 09 GOLD | |
2:00 PM | GGS 09 GOLD | 3 - 0 | WINTER PARK FC 2009B WP FC SELECT | |
Saturday, January 23, 2021 | ||||
9:00 AM | GGS 09 GOLD | 3 - 2 | NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 BLACK | |
9:00 AM | WINTER PARK FC 2009B WP FC SELECT | 8 - 1 | HUNTER'S CREEK SC 2009 BOYS YELLOW |