Ranking Value: 3977
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 12 12:00 PM |
DIX HILLS SOCCER CLUB HARBOUR VIEW | 0 - 1 | VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2007 USYS | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jun 2 8:45 PM |
BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2007 PRO | 0 - 2 | DIX HILLS SOCCER CLUB HARBOUR VIEW | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jun 6 10:30 AM |
FC SOMERS SPARTANS | 1 - 2 | VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2007 USYS | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
May 23 2:30 PM |
DUSC DOWNTOWN UNITED SOCCER CLUB B2007 BLUE | 0 - 2 | DIX HILLS SOCCER CLUB HARBOUR VIEW | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
May 21 6:45 PM |
GREAT NECK SOCCER CLUB FIRE | 1 - 3 | BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2007 PRO | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
May 22 7:45 PM |
FC SOMERS SPARTANS | 2 - 0 | LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD SC LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SOCCER CLUB STORM B2007 | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
May 17 8:00 PM |
VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2007 USYS | 4 - 2 | BROOKLYN ITALIANS SOCCER CLUB LAZIO |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIX HILLS SOCCER CLUB HARBOUR VIEW (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 7 |
VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2007 USYS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
LANSDOWNE YONKERS FC COBRAS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
LONG ISLAND SC LONG ISLAND SOCCER CLUB BOYS 2007 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
Sunday, November 29, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | DIX HILLS SOCCER CLUB HARBOUR VIEW | 5 - 0 | LONG ISLAND SC LONG ISLAND SOCCER CLUB BOYS 2007 | |
Saturday, March 20, 2021 | ||||
10:30 AM | LANSDOWNE YONKERS FC COBRAS | 0 - 4 | DIX HILLS SOCCER CLUB HARBOUR VIEW | |
Friday, March 26, 2021 | ||||
8:30 PM | VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2007 USYS | 1 - 1 | DIX HILLS SOCCER CLUB HARBOUR VIEW | |
Saturday, April 17, 2021 | ||||
8:30 AM | LANSDOWNE YONKERS FC COBRAS | 2 - 1 | LONG ISLAND SC LONG ISLAND SOCCER CLUB BOYS 2007 | |
Monday, April 19, 2021 | ||||
8:15 PM | VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2007 USYS | 1 - 3 | LONG ISLAND SC LONG ISLAND SOCCER CLUB BOYS 2007 | |
Sunday, April 25, 2021 | ||||
6:00 PM | VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2007 USYS | 5 - 1 | LANSDOWNE YONKERS FC COBRAS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2007 PRO (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 7 |
BROOKLYN ITALIANS SOCCER CLUB LAZIO (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 7 |
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB ROMA PREMIER (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3 |
FC COPA ACADEMY BROOKLYN FC COPA ACADEMY BROOKLYN B07 BLACK (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
Sunday, November 15, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:30 PM | FC COPA ACADEMY BROOKLYN FC COPA ACADEMY BROOKLYN B07 BLACK | 0 - 2 | MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB ROMA PREMIER | |
Sunday, March 21, 2021 | ||||
2:00 PM | BROOKLYN ITALIANS SOCCER CLUB LAZIO | 6 - 2 | FC COPA ACADEMY BROOKLYN FC COPA ACADEMY BROOKLYN B07 BLACK | |
Wednesday, April 7, 2021 | ||||
6:45 PM | BROOKLYN ITALIANS SOCCER CLUB LAZIO | 2 - 2 | BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2007 PRO | |
Sunday, April 11, 2021 | ||||
11:00 AM | MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB ROMA PREMIER | 0 - 4 | BROOKLYN ITALIANS SOCCER CLUB LAZIO | |
12:00 PM | FC COPA ACADEMY BROOKLYN FC COPA ACADEMY BROOKLYN B07 BLACK | 0 - 7 | BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2007 PRO | |
Sunday, April 18, 2021 | ||||
10:30 AM | MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB ROMA PREMIER | 0 - 6 | BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2007 PRO |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC MALAGA CITY FC MALAGA CITY 07 (NYE) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 4 |
FC SOMERS SPARTANS (NYE) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
SOCCER STARS UNITED MERCURY (NYE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
TOPSC STRIKERS 07 (NYE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
Thursday, November 19, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 PM | FC MALAGA CITY FC MALAGA CITY 07 | 10 - 0 | TOPSC STRIKERS 07 | |
Saturday, March 20, 2021 | ||||
2:00 PM | FC SOMERS SPARTANS | 3 - 0 | SOCCER STARS UNITED MERCURY | |
Sunday, April 11, 2021 | ||||
3:30 PM | TOPSC STRIKERS 07 | 1 - 1 | SOCCER STARS UNITED MERCURY | |
Wednesday, April 14, 2021 | ||||
7:30 PM | FC MALAGA CITY FC MALAGA CITY 07 | 4 - 4 | FC SOMERS SPARTANS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA ACADEMY 2007 WHITE (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
NHP WILDCATS SC NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SOCCER CLUB COUGARS EDP (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 6 |
YORKTOWN YOUTH SC HUSKERS 2007 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3 |
FC SESA ACADEMY 2007 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
Friday, November 20, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 PM | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA ACADEMY 2007 WHITE | 4 - 0 | YORKTOWN YOUTH SC HUSKERS 2007 | |
Saturday, April 3, 2021 | ||||
10:00 AM | FC SESA ACADEMY 2007 | 3 - 6 | NHP WILDCATS SC NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SOCCER CLUB COUGARS EDP | |
Saturday, April 10, 2021 | ||||
4:00 PM | NHP WILDCATS SC NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SOCCER CLUB COUGARS EDP | 8 - 0 | YORKTOWN YOUTH SC HUSKERS 2007 | |
Saturday, April 17, 2021 | ||||
12:30 PM | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA ACADEMY 2007 WHITE | 3 - 0 | FC SESA ACADEMY 2007 | |
Sunday, April 18, 2021 | ||||
3:00 PM | NHP WILDCATS SC NEW HYDE PARK WILDCATS SOCCER CLUB COUGARS EDP | 2 - 3 | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA ACADEMY 2007 WHITE | |
6:30 PM | YORKTOWN YOUTH SC HUSKERS 2007 | 3 - 0 | FC SESA ACADEMY 2007 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD SC LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SOCCER CLUB STORM B2007 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
PROGAME ALLIANCE FC PRO GAME ALLIANCE FC PROGAME ALLIANCE B2007 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
GREAT NECK SOCCER CLUB FIRE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
CENTRAL ISLIP SOCCER CLUB VALENCIA (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
Sunday, December 6, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | CENTRAL ISLIP SOCCER CLUB VALENCIA | 0 - 3 | GREAT NECK SOCCER CLUB FIRE | |
Saturday, December 12, 2020 | ||||
12:00 PM | LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD SC LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SOCCER CLUB STORM B2007 | 0 - 0 | PROGAME ALLIANCE FC PRO GAME ALLIANCE FC PROGAME ALLIANCE B2007 | |
Sunday, March 21, 2021 | ||||
12:00 PM | CENTRAL ISLIP SOCCER CLUB VALENCIA | 2 - 1 | PROGAME ALLIANCE FC PRO GAME ALLIANCE FC PROGAME ALLIANCE B2007 | |
Monday, April 12, 2021 | ||||
7:30 PM | LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD SC LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SOCCER CLUB STORM B2007 | 3 - 0 | CENTRAL ISLIP SOCCER CLUB VALENCIA | |
Sunday, April 18, 2021 | ||||
5:00 PM | PROGAME ALLIANCE FC PRO GAME ALLIANCE FC PROGAME ALLIANCE B2007 | 3 - 1 | GREAT NECK SOCCER CLUB FIRE | |
Monday, April 19, 2021 | ||||
8:00 PM | GREAT NECK SOCCER CLUB FIRE | 0 - 2 | LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD SC LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SOCCER CLUB STORM B2007 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SILVER LAKE SA SILVER LAKE SOCCER ACADEMY TIGERS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 7 |
STONY BROOK SC STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB STONY BROOK ATLETICO COSMOS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
WEST SIDE RED BULLS B2007 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
NY HOTA BAVARIAN SOCCER CLUB LIONS (WHITE) (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
Saturday, November 21, 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | STONY BROOK SC STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB STONY BROOK ATLETICO COSMOS | 1 - 3 | SILVER LAKE SA SILVER LAKE SOCCER ACADEMY TIGERS | |
Saturday, March 20, 2021 | ||||
12:00 PM | NY HOTA BAVARIAN SOCCER CLUB LIONS (WHITE) | 3 - 3 | SILVER LAKE SA SILVER LAKE SOCCER ACADEMY TIGERS | |
Sunday, March 21, 2021 | ||||
12:30 PM | SILVER LAKE SA SILVER LAKE SOCCER ACADEMY TIGERS | 10 - 0 | WEST SIDE RED BULLS B2007 BLUE | |
Saturday, April 10, 2021 | ||||
10:00 AM | STONY BROOK SC STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB STONY BROOK ATLETICO COSMOS | 1 - 0 | WEST SIDE RED BULLS B2007 BLUE | |
Saturday, April 17, 2021 | ||||
4:30 PM | WEST SIDE RED BULLS B2007 BLUE | 5 - 0 | NY HOTA BAVARIAN SOCCER CLUB LIONS (WHITE) | |
Sunday, April 18, 2021 | ||||
4:00 PM | NY HOTA BAVARIAN SOCCER CLUB LIONS (WHITE) | 0 - 1 | STONY BROOK SC STONY BROOK SOCCER CLUB STONY BROOK ATLETICO COSMOS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WP ACADEMY NPL 07 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 7 |
DUSC DOWNTOWN UNITED SOCCER CLUB B2007 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
AUBURNDALE SOCCER CLUB EXPRESS 07 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
CENTRAL ISLIP SOCCER CLUB COUGARS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
Sunday, March 14, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WP ACADEMY NPL 07 BLUE | 5 - 2 | AUBURNDALE SOCCER CLUB EXPRESS 07 | |
Saturday, March 20, 2021 | ||||
12:10 PM | AUBURNDALE SOCCER CLUB EXPRESS 07 | 0 - 2 | DUSC DOWNTOWN UNITED SOCCER CLUB B2007 BLUE | |
Saturday, March 27, 2021 | ||||
3:30 PM | CENTRAL ISLIP SOCCER CLUB COUGARS | 0 - 5 | DUSC DOWNTOWN UNITED SOCCER CLUB B2007 BLUE | |
Sunday, March 28, 2021 | ||||
11:30 AM | DUSC DOWNTOWN UNITED SOCCER CLUB B2007 BLUE | 1 - 1 | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WP ACADEMY NPL 07 BLUE | |
Saturday, April 3, 2021 | ||||
12:00 PM | CENTRAL ISLIP SOCCER CLUB COUGARS | 0 - 5 | AUBURNDALE SOCCER CLUB EXPRESS 07 | |
Saturday, April 10, 2021 | ||||
11:00 AM | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WP ACADEMY NPL 07 BLUE | 6 - 0 | CENTRAL ISLIP SOCCER CLUB COUGARS |