US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Spring

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 1/27/2021-6/20/2021
  • B/G U13-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U15 USYS North Atlantic Conference Premier I

Ranking Value: 8000

Flight Champion

EST Ultimatum

Dix Hills Soccer Club
1stDIX HILL ULTIMATUM (NYE)
2ndDUSC B2006 BLUE (NYE)
3rdBARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY B2006 PRO (NYE)
4thVALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2006 USYS (NYE)
5thNEW YORK PREMIER FC NYPFC 2006 BOYS (NYE)
6thCEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2006 NL (NYE)
7thSTONY BROOK SC PORTO (NYE)
8thMASSAPEQUA SC BOLTZ B2006 (NYE)
9thSUSA B06 EDP NL TEAM (NYE)
10thLAKE GROVE NEWFIELD S.C. SPURS BLUE (NYE)
11thLONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '06 (NYE)
12thSMITHTOWN KICKERS SC ATLETICO (NYE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY B2006 PRO (NYE) 8 5 1 2 26 8 16
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2006 NL (NYE) 8 3 2 3 16 19 11
DIX HILL ULTIMATUM (NYE) 8 7 0 1 29 5 21
DUSC B2006 BLUE (NYE) 8 6 0 2 24 11 18
LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD S.C. SPURS BLUE (NYE) 8 1 4 3 5 15 7
LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '06 (NYE) 8 2 1 5 10 19 7
MASSAPEQUA SC BOLTZ B2006 (NYE) 8 2 3 3 12 11 9
NEW YORK PREMIER FC NYPFC 2006 BOYS (NYE) 8 4 0 4 11 10 12
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC ATLETICO (NYE) 8 0 1 7 11 36 1
STONY BROOK SC PORTO (NYE) 8 3 1 4 12 22 10
SUSA B06 EDP NL TEAM (NYE) 8 2 2 4 10 12 8
VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2006 USYS (NYE) 8 5 1 2 12 10 16

Game Results

Sunday, March 14, 2021
12:00 AM MASSAPEQUA SC BOLTZ B2006 2 - 2 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2006 NL
Sunday, March 28, 2021
12:00 AM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2006 NL 0 - 4 BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY B2006 PRO
12:00 AM STONY BROOK SC PORTO 3 - 3 LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '06
11:00 AM NEW YORK PREMIER FC NYPFC 2006 BOYS 1 - 2 DUSC B2006 BLUE
Sunday, April 11, 2021
12:00 AM BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY B2006 PRO 7 - 1 SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC ATLETICO
10:20 AM LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD S.C. SPURS BLUE 0 - 7 DIX HILL ULTIMATUM
3:00 PM VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2006 USYS 3 - 2 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2006 NL
Saturday, April 17, 2021
8:40 AM LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD S.C. SPURS BLUE 1 - 0 LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '06
Sunday, April 18, 2021
12:00 AM DUSC B2006 BLUE 0 - 2 MASSAPEQUA SC BOLTZ B2006
11:30 AM VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2006 USYS 2 - 0 STONY BROOK SC PORTO
12:30 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2006 NL 2 - 1 LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '06
2:30 PM NEW YORK PREMIER FC NYPFC 2006 BOYS 2 - 1 DIX HILL ULTIMATUM
4:50 PM SUSA B06 EDP NL TEAM 0 - 2 BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY B2006 PRO
Saturday, April 24, 2021
9:30 AM LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD S.C. SPURS BLUE 0 - 0 SUSA B06 EDP NL TEAM
5:30 PM NEW YORK PREMIER FC NYPFC 2006 BOYS 3 - 2 BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY B2006 PRO
5:30 PM STONY BROOK SC PORTO 0 - 3 DIX HILL ULTIMATUM
Sunday, April 25, 2021
11:30 AM DUSC B2006 BLUE 3 - 1 BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY B2006 PRO
Saturday, May 1, 2021
11:30 AM DUSC B2006 BLUE 7 - 2 STONY BROOK SC PORTO
5:30 PM NEW YORK PREMIER FC NYPFC 2006 BOYS 3 - 0 LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '06
Sunday, May 2, 2021
12:10 PM SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC ATLETICO 1 - 3 VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2006 USYS
4:40 PM MASSAPEQUA SC BOLTZ B2006 1 - 2 LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '06
5:00 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2006 NL 1 - 5 DIX HILL ULTIMATUM
7:00 PM STONY BROOK SC PORTO 2 - 1 SUSA B06 EDP NL TEAM
Friday, May 7, 2021
8:00 PM DIX HILL ULTIMATUM 1 - 0 SUSA B06 EDP NL TEAM
Saturday, May 8, 2021
11:20 AM LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD S.C. SPURS BLUE 1 - 1 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2006 NL
3:30 PM STONY BROOK SC PORTO 1 - 0 NEW YORK PREMIER FC NYPFC 2006 BOYS
Sunday, May 9, 2021
9:45 AM NEW YORK PREMIER FC NYPFC 2006 BOYS 2 - 0 LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD S.C. SPURS BLUE
Friday, May 14, 2021
8:00 PM SUSA B06 EDP NL TEAM 1 - 1 MASSAPEQUA SC BOLTZ B2006
Saturday, May 15, 2021
9:00 AM LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD S.C. SPURS BLUE 0 - 0 VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2006 USYS
4:50 PM SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC ATLETICO 0 - 4 MASSAPEQUA SC BOLTZ B2006
Sunday, May 16, 2021
12:00 AM MASSAPEQUA SC BOLTZ B2006 1 - 4 DIX HILL ULTIMATUM
12:00 AM SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC ATLETICO 2 - 2 LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD S.C. SPURS BLUE
2:30 PM NEW YORK PREMIER FC NYPFC 2006 BOYS 0 - 3 SUSA B06 EDP NL TEAM
4:00 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2006 NL 5 - 1 STONY BROOK SC PORTO
5:00 PM DUSC B2006 BLUE 2 - 1 LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '06
6:30 PM SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC ATLETICO 1 - 7 DIX HILL ULTIMATUM
Saturday, May 22, 2021
1:20 PM SUSA B06 EDP NL TEAM 5 - 3 SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC ATLETICO
Sunday, May 23, 2021
10:20 AM SUSA B06 EDP NL TEAM 0 - 3 DUSC B2006 BLUE
3:30 PM LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '06 0 - 5 BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY B2006 PRO
Saturday, June 5, 2021
3:50 PM SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC ATLETICO 1 - 5 DUSC B2006 BLUE
Sunday, June 6, 2021
9:30 AM DUSC B2006 BLUE 2 - 3 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2006 NL
5:30 PM LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '06 3 - 2 SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC ATLETICO
7:00 PM VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2006 USYS 2 - 1 MASSAPEQUA SC BOLTZ B2006
Monday, June 7, 2021
8:15 PM VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2006 USYS 0 - 1 DIX HILL ULTIMATUM
Tuesday, June 8, 2021
7:30 PM MASSAPEQUA SC BOLTZ B2006 0 - 0 BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY B2006 PRO
Wednesday, June 9, 2021
8:15 PM BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY B2006 PRO 5 - 1 VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2006 USYS
Saturday, June 12, 2021
2:00 PM LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD S.C. SPURS BLUE 1 - 3 STONY BROOK SC PORTO
5:00 PM NEW YORK PREMIER FC NYPFC 2006 BOYS 0 - 1 VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY 2006 USYS