US Youth Soccer South Atlantic EDP Conference Spring

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 1/27/2021-6/16/2021
  • B/G U13-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U15 USYS South Atlantic Conference Premier II

Ranking Value: 2921

Flight Champion

FC USA 2006 Blue

FC USA
1stFC USA 2006 BLUE (MD)
2ndCALVERT CSA UNITED 06B (MD)
3rdBARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B YELLOW (VA)
4thASPEN HILL 06 ELITE (MD)
5thDORADUS SDOR '06 ELITE (VA)
6thNLS SPARTA 06 WHITE (MD)
7thMARYLAND INTERNATIONAL INDEPENDIENTE 06 (MD)
8thNLS OLYMPIA 06 WHITE (MD)
9thKEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06B (PAE)
10thFCI - EAGLES (MD)
11thPIPELINE SC PRE ECNL (MD)
12thOBGC RANGERS BLUE (MD)
13thST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) SCORPIONS PREMIER (MD)
14thBRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA ‘06 YELLOW (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ASPEN HILL 06 ELITE (MD) 11 7 1 3 26 18 22
BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B YELLOW (VA) 11 7 1 3 28 19 22
BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA ‘06 YELLOW (MD) 10 0 1 9 8 32 1
CALVERT CSA UNITED 06B (MD) 11 8 3 0 30 7 27
DORADUS SDOR '06 ELITE (VA) 11 6 0 5 17 19 18
FC USA 2006 BLUE (MD) 11 9 2 0 34 5 29
FCI - EAGLES (MD) 11 4 1 6 18 24 13
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06B (PAE) 11 4 1 6 13 18 13
MARYLAND INTERNATIONAL INDEPENDIENTE 06 (MD) 11 5 2 4 27 21 17
NLS OLYMPIA 06 WHITE (MD) 10 4 1 5 27 30 13
NLS SPARTA 06 WHITE (MD) 11 5 2 4 19 16 17
OBGC RANGERS BLUE (MD) 11 2 1 8 16 35 7
PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL (MD) 11 3 4 4 12 16 13
ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) SCORPIONS PREMIER (MD) 11 2 0 9 16 31 6

Game Results

Saturday, September 26, 2020
12:00 AM ASPEN HILL 06 ELITE 5 - 1 OBGC RANGERS BLUE
12:00 AM MARYLAND INTERNATIONAL INDEPENDIENTE 06 5 - 7 NLS OLYMPIA 06 WHITE
12:00 AM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 0 - 4 FC USA 2006 BLUE
12:00 AM NLS SPARTA 06 WHITE 1 - 2 CALVERT CSA UNITED 06B
Sunday, September 27, 2020
12:00 AM CALVERT CSA UNITED 06B 0 - 0 PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL
12:00 AM NLS OLYMPIA 06 WHITE 4 - 5 ASPEN HILL 06 ELITE
12:00 AM OBGC RANGERS BLUE 0 - 1 DORADUS SDOR '06 ELITE
12:00 AM BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA ‘06 YELLOW 0 - 2 ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) SCORPIONS PREMIER
12:00 AM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B YELLOW 3 - 0 NLS SPARTA 06 WHITE
Sunday, October 4, 2020
12:00 AM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B YELLOW 2 - 1 BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA ‘06 YELLOW
12:00 AM ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) SCORPIONS PREMIER 1 - 3 OBGC RANGERS BLUE
12:00 AM ASPEN HILL 06 ELITE 2 - 0 FCI - EAGLES
12:00 AM NLS SPARTA 06 WHITE 0 - 0 PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL
Saturday, October 17, 2020
12:00 AM DORADUS SDOR '06 ELITE 0 - 6 FC USA 2006 BLUE
12:00 AM ASPEN HILL 06 ELITE 0 - 1 CALVERT CSA UNITED 06B
Sunday, October 18, 2020
12:00 AM CALVERT CSA UNITED 06B 4 - 0 DORADUS SDOR '06 ELITE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
12:00 AM DORADUS SDOR '06 ELITE 0 - 2 PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL
Sunday, November 1, 2020
12:00 AM CALVERT CSA UNITED 06B 3 - 0 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B YELLOW
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:00 AM CALVERT CSA UNITED 06B 1 - 1 MARYLAND INTERNATIONAL INDEPENDIENTE 06
12:00 AM OBGC RANGERS BLUE 2 - 2 PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL
Saturday, November 21, 2020
12:00 AM ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) SCORPIONS PREMIER 0 - 2 ASPEN HILL 06 ELITE
Sunday, December 6, 2020
12:00 AM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 1 - 1 ASPEN HILL 06 ELITE
Saturday, March 13, 2021
12:00 AM DORADUS SDOR '06 ELITE 3 - 1 BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA ‘06 YELLOW
12:00 AM FCI - EAGLES 0 - 1 MARYLAND INTERNATIONAL INDEPENDIENTE 06
Sunday, March 14, 2021
3:30 PM MARYLAND INTERNATIONAL INDEPENDIENTE 06 3 - 1 PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL
5:30 PM CALVERT CSA UNITED 06B 7 - 1 OBGC RANGERS BLUE
Sunday, March 21, 2021
12:00 AM FC USA 2006 BLUE 4 - 0 BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA ‘06 YELLOW
12:00 PM DORADUS SDOR '06 ELITE 2 - 3 MARYLAND INTERNATIONAL INDEPENDIENTE 06
7:30 PM FC USA 2006 BLUE 3 - 0 OBGC RANGERS BLUE
Saturday, March 27, 2021
10:00 AM FCI - EAGLES 0 - 4 FC USA 2006 BLUE
12:00 PM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B YELLOW 6 - 2 OBGC RANGERS BLUE
Sunday, March 28, 2021
1:00 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 1 - 2 KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06B
Saturday, April 3, 2021
10:00 AM NLS SPARTA 06 WHITE 1 - 0 DORADUS SDOR '06 ELITE
Saturday, April 10, 2021
1:00 AM BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA ‘06 YELLOW 1 - 5 CALVERT CSA UNITED 06B
Sunday, April 11, 2021
12:00 AM FCI - EAGLES 0 - 1 DORADUS SDOR '06 ELITE
12:00 AM NLS OLYMPIA 06 WHITE 5 - 2 ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) SCORPIONS PREMIER
12:00 AM BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA ‘06 YELLOW 3 - 3 NLS SPARTA 06 WHITE
1:00 PM ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) SCORPIONS PREMIER 2 - 1 KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06B
Sunday, April 18, 2021
12:00 AM ASPEN HILL 06 ELITE 0 - 3 DORADUS SDOR '06 ELITE
12:00 AM FC USA 2006 BLUE 2 - 0 NLS OLYMPIA 06 WHITE
4:00 PM FCI - EAGLES 2 - 4 NLS SPARTA 06 WHITE
Saturday, April 24, 2021
10:00 AM NLS SPARTA 06 WHITE 3 - 2 KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06B
2:30 PM ASPEN HILL 06 ELITE 5 - 3 MARYLAND INTERNATIONAL INDEPENDIENTE 06
Sunday, April 25, 2021
12:00 PM OBGC RANGERS BLUE 2 - 4 NLS OLYMPIA 06 WHITE
1:00 PM FC USA 2006 BLUE 2 - 1 ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) SCORPIONS PREMIER
Saturday, May 1, 2021
1:00 PM KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06B 1 - 2 FCI - EAGLES
7:00 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 0 - 3 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B YELLOW
Sunday, May 9, 2021
3:00 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 1 - 0 ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) SCORPIONS PREMIER
3:30 PM FCI - EAGLES 2 - 4 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B YELLOW
4:30 PM OBGC RANGERS BLUE 1 - 3 NLS SPARTA 06 WHITE
Saturday, May 15, 2021
11:00 AM KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06B 1 - 4 DORADUS SDOR '06 ELITE
6:00 PM NLS OLYMPIA 06 WHITE 3 - 3 FCI - EAGLES
Sunday, May 16, 2021
8:00 AM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 4 - 1 BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA ‘06 YELLOW
11:45 AM CALVERT CSA UNITED 06B 4 - 1 NLS OLYMPIA 06 WHITE
2:00 PM ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) SCORPIONS PREMIER 3 - 4 FCI - EAGLES
3:00 PM KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06B 1 - 0 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B YELLOW
Saturday, May 22, 2021
12:00 PM BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA ‘06 YELLOW 1 - 4 KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06B
12:30 PM ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) SCORPIONS PREMIER 2 - 3 CALVERT CSA UNITED 06B
2:30 PM ASPEN HILL 06 ELITE 2 - 1 NLS SPARTA 06 WHITE
7:00 PM KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06B 1 - 0 MARYLAND INTERNATIONAL INDEPENDIENTE 06
Sunday, May 23, 2021
12:00 AM ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) SCORPIONS PREMIER 3 - 5 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B YELLOW
12:00 AM DORADUS SDOR '06 ELITE 3 - 1 NLS OLYMPIA 06 WHITE
12:00 PM BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA ‘06 YELLOW 0 - 2 FCI - EAGLES
3:00 PM KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06B 0 - 0 CALVERT CSA UNITED 06B
3:30 PM BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA ‘06 YELLOW 0 - 3 OBGC RANGERS BLUE
4:00 PM MARYLAND INTERNATIONAL INDEPENDIENTE 06 1 - 1 FC USA 2006 BLUE
Saturday, June 5, 2021
9:00 AM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B YELLOW 4 - 1 NLS OLYMPIA 06 WHITE
1:00 PM ASPEN HILL 06 ELITE 2 - 0 KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06B
Sunday, June 6, 2021
1:00 PM OBGC RANGERS BLUE 1 - 3 FCI - EAGLES
3:00 PM MARYLAND INTERNATIONAL INDEPENDIENTE 06 5 - 0 ST. MARY'S SOCCER (SMS) SCORPIONS PREMIER
Tuesday, June 8, 2021
6:45 PM KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06B 0 - 3 FC USA 2006 BLUE
Wednesday, June 9, 2021
7:30 PM NLS SPARTA 06 WHITE 3 - 0 MARYLAND INTERNATIONAL INDEPENDIENTE 06
Friday, June 11, 2021
7:00 PM FC USA 2006 BLUE 1 - 1 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B YELLOW
Saturday, June 12, 2021
10:00 AM NLS OLYMPIA 06 WHITE 1 - 0 NLS SPARTA 06 WHITE
Sunday, June 13, 2021
2:30 PM MARYLAND INTERNATIONAL INDEPENDIENTE 06 5 - 0 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B YELLOW
Thursday, June 17, 2021
7:00 PM FC USA 2006 BLUE 4 - 2 ASPEN HILL 06 ELITE