US Youth Soccer South Atlantic EDP Conference Spring

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 1/27/2021-6/16/2021
  • B/G U13-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U16 USYS South Atlantic Conference Premier II Blue

Ranking Value: 1663

Flight Champion

BYSA '05 Stampede

Bowie Youth Soccer Academy
  • USA: Maryland
  • Boys U17 (2005)
  • 1286214
1stBOWIE YOUTH BYSA '05 STAMPEDE (MD)
2ndALLIANCE 05 WARRIORS PREMIER (MD)
3rdFCA MD FORCE 2005 (MD)
4thPOTOMAC BLUE 05 (MD)
5thPIPELINE SC NORTH (MD)
6thPARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2005B RED (MD)
7thFC USA 2005 (MD)
8thMARYLAND UNITED FC 2005 PREMIER (MD)
9thGO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 05 BLUE (MD)
10thNPC FUTBOL & FUTSAL 2005B KOBS (MD) (MD)
11thOBGC RANGERS BLUE (MD)
12thSAC PREMIER WHITE (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ALLIANCE 05 WARRIORS PREMIER (MD) 10 8 1 1 22 6 25
BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '05 STAMPEDE (MD) 10 9 0 1 32 7 27
FC USA 2005 (MD) 10 3 1 6 10 17 10
FCA MD FORCE 2005 (MD) 10 8 1 1 35 12 25
GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 05 BLUE (MD) 10 3 1 6 15 26 10
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2005 PREMIER (MD) 10 3 1 6 11 21 10
NPC FUTBOL & FUTSAL 2005B KOBS (MD) (MD) 10 3 1 6 11 33 10
OBGC RANGERS BLUE (MD) 10 1 4 5 7 14 7
PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2005B RED (MD) 10 3 2 5 17 23 11
PIPELINE SC NORTH (MD) 10 4 1 5 20 18 13
POTOMAC BLUE 05 (MD) 10 6 3 1 24 5 21
SAC PREMIER WHITE (MD) 10 0 2 8 8 30 2

Game Results

Sunday, September 27, 2020
12:00 AM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2005 PREMIER 1 - 4 FCA MD FORCE 2005
Sunday, October 4, 2020
12:00 AM ALLIANCE 05 WARRIORS PREMIER 5 - 0 NPC FUTBOL & FUTSAL 2005B KOBS (MD)
12:00 AM FCA MD FORCE 2005 3 - 2 BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '05 STAMPEDE
12:00 AM POTOMAC BLUE 05 4 - 0 SAC PREMIER WHITE
12:00 AM FC USA 2005 3 - 2 PIPELINE SC NORTH
Saturday, October 10, 2020
12:00 AM PIPELINE SC NORTH 2 - 2 POTOMAC BLUE 05
12:00 AM SAC PREMIER WHITE 1 - 6 FCA MD FORCE 2005
Saturday, October 17, 2020
12:00 AM PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2005B RED 2 - 3 NPC FUTBOL & FUTSAL 2005B KOBS (MD)
12:00 AM GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 05 BLUE 5 - 1 SAC PREMIER WHITE
12:00 AM POTOMAC BLUE 05 0 - 0 OBGC RANGERS BLUE
Sunday, October 18, 2020
12:00 AM PIPELINE SC NORTH 2 - 0 GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 05 BLUE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
12:00 AM NPC FUTBOL & FUTSAL 2005B KOBS (MD) 0 - 1 MARYLAND UNITED FC 2005 PREMIER
12:00 AM FCA MD FORCE 2005 4 - 1 FC USA 2005
Sunday, November 8, 2020
12:00 AM SAC PREMIER WHITE 0 - 3 ALLIANCE 05 WARRIORS PREMIER
Saturday, November 14, 2020
1:00 PM BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '05 STAMPEDE 4 - 1 NPC FUTBOL & FUTSAL 2005B KOBS (MD)
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:00 AM OBGC RANGERS BLUE 0 - 0 PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2005B RED
Saturday, November 21, 2020
12:00 AM PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2005B RED 1 - 2 FC USA 2005
Sunday, February 28, 2021
10:30 AM NPC FUTBOL & FUTSAL 2005B KOBS (MD) 3 - 1 GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 05 BLUE
12:00 PM SAC PREMIER WHITE 2 - 2 FC USA 2005
Saturday, March 13, 2021
6:00 PM OBGC RANGERS BLUE 1 - 0 SAC PREMIER WHITE
Sunday, March 14, 2021
10:30 AM GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 05 BLUE 4 - 2 OBGC RANGERS BLUE
Sunday, March 21, 2021
12:00 AM FC USA 2005 0 - 1 POTOMAC BLUE 05
3:00 PM OBGC RANGERS BLUE 0 - 0 FCA MD FORCE 2005
Saturday, April 10, 2021
1:15 PM FCA MD FORCE 2005 6 - 1 GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 05 BLUE
2:00 PM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2005 PREMIER 2 - 4 PIPELINE SC NORTH
Sunday, April 11, 2021
9:00 AM NPC FUTBOL & FUTSAL 2005B KOBS (MD) 1 - 0 SAC PREMIER WHITE
10:30 AM GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 05 BLUE 0 - 2 POTOMAC BLUE 05
12:25 PM ALLIANCE 05 WARRIORS PREMIER 1 - 0 FC USA 2005
Sunday, April 18, 2021
9:00 AM SAC PREMIER WHITE 3 - 3 PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2005B RED
Saturday, April 24, 2021
9:00 AM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2005 PREMIER 0 - 3 BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '05 STAMPEDE
Friday, April 30, 2021
8:00 PM PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2005B RED 3 - 2 PIPELINE SC NORTH
Sunday, May 2, 2021
12:00 AM FCA MD FORCE 2005 3 - 1 PIPELINE SC NORTH
12:25 PM ALLIANCE 05 WARRIORS PREMIER 1 - 3 BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '05 STAMPEDE
Saturday, May 8, 2021
10:30 AM PIPELINE SC NORTH 2 - 1 OBGC RANGERS BLUE
12:30 PM POTOMAC BLUE 05 0 - 0 ALLIANCE 05 WARRIORS PREMIER
Sunday, May 9, 2021
9:00 AM PIPELINE SC NORTH 4 - 0 NPC FUTBOL & FUTSAL 2005B KOBS (MD)
9:00 AM SAC PREMIER WHITE 0 - 1 MARYLAND UNITED FC 2005 PREMIER
5:30 PM BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '05 STAMPEDE 5 - 0 GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 05 BLUE
6:15 PM OBGC RANGERS BLUE 0 - 1 FC USA 2005
Thursday, May 13, 2021
6:00 PM POTOMAC BLUE 05 2 - 1 MARYLAND UNITED FC 2005 PREMIER
Friday, May 14, 2021
7:30 PM GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 05 BLUE 1 - 3 PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2005B RED
Sunday, May 16, 2021
10:30 AM GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 05 BLUE 1 - 1 MARYLAND UNITED FC 2005 PREMIER
12:25 PM ALLIANCE 05 WARRIORS PREMIER 2 - 0 OBGC RANGERS BLUE
7:00 PM PIPELINE SC NORTH 0 - 1 BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '05 STAMPEDE
Monday, May 17, 2021
7:00 PM ALLIANCE 05 WARRIORS PREMIER 2 - 0 PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2005B RED
Friday, May 21, 2021
6:45 PM ALLIANCE 05 WARRIORS PREMIER 3 - 1 FCA MD FORCE 2005
Saturday, May 22, 2021
12:30 PM ALLIANCE 05 WARRIORS PREMIER 3 - 1 PIPELINE SC NORTH
3:00 PM POTOMAC BLUE 05 1 - 2 FCA MD FORCE 2005
Sunday, May 23, 2021
12:00 PM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2005 PREMIER 1 - 2 ALLIANCE 05 WARRIORS PREMIER
3:00 PM NPC FUTBOL & FUTSAL 2005B KOBS (MD) 1 - 6 FCA MD FORCE 2005
3:00 PM FC USA 2005 1 - 2 GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 05 BLUE
Monday, May 24, 2021
6:00 PM PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2005B RED 0 - 4 POTOMAC BLUE 05
Saturday, June 5, 2021
12:30 PM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2005 PREMIER 1 - 0 FC USA 2005
Sunday, June 6, 2021
8:45 AM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2005 PREMIER 2 - 5 PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2005B RED
10:00 AM NPC FUTBOL & FUTSAL 2005B KOBS (MD) 0 - 8 POTOMAC BLUE 05
Wednesday, June 9, 2021
8:30 PM BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '05 STAMPEDE 4 - 0 PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2005B RED
Friday, June 11, 2021
8:15 PM BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '05 STAMPEDE 3 - 1 OBGC RANGERS BLUE
Saturday, June 12, 2021
5:30 PM BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '05 STAMPEDE 3 - 0 FC USA 2005
Tuesday, June 15, 2021
7:00 PM BOWIE YOUTH BYSA '05 STAMPEDE 4 - 1 SAC PREMIER WHITE
Sunday, June 20, 2021
8:30 AM NPC FUTBOL & FUTSAL 2005B KOBS (MD) 2 - 2 OBGC RANGERS BLUE