US Youth Soccer South Atlantic EDP Conference Spring

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 1/27/2021-6/16/2021
  • B/G U13-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U18 USYS South Atlantic Conference Premier II

Ranking Value: 1625

Flight Champion

Real Barza 03

DMV PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
  • USA: Maryland
  • Boys U19 (2003)
  • 1383343
1stSOCCERDOME REAL BARZA 03 (MD)
2ndBALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 03 (MD)
3rdBARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2003B BLUE (VA)
4thVIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC 03 ACADEMY I (VA)
5thGO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 03 BLUE (MD)
6thPLAYERS PSA ELITE 03B (VA)
7thDORADUS SDOR RSA 03 ELITE (MD)
8thBENFICA ACADEMY DC 2003B RED (MD)
9thOBGC RANGERS BLUE (MD)
10thHPSC GERMANTOWN CITY (WOLVERINE 03) (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 03 (MD) 11 8 0 3 32 12 24
BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2003B BLUE (VA) 11 7 2 2 31 15 23
BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2003B RED (MD) 9 2 0 7 12 33 6
DORADUS SDOR RSA 03 ELITE (MD) 9 3 1 5 14 22 10
GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 03 BLUE (MD) 11 6 1 4 30 21 19
HPSC GERMANTOWN CITY (WOLVERINE 03) (MD) 11 0 0 11 0 11 0
OBGC RANGERS BLUE (MD) 11 1 0 10 5 45 3
PLAYERS PSA ELITE 03B (VA) 11 6 1 4 33 24 19
SOCCERDOME REAL BARZA 03 (MD) 11 8 3 0 30 11 27
VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC 03 ACADEMY I (VA) 11 7 2 2 23 16 23

Game Results

Saturday, September 26, 2020
12:00 AM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 03 2 - 1 GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 03 BLUE
12:00 AM PLAYERS PSA ELITE 03B 1 - 2 SOCCERDOME REAL BARZA 03
Sunday, September 27, 2020
12:00 AM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2003B BLUE 4 - 2 BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2003B RED
12:00 AM OBGC RANGERS BLUE 0 - 5 PLAYERS PSA ELITE 03B
Sunday, October 4, 2020
12:00 AM HPSC GERMANTOWN CITY (WOLVERINE 03) 0 - 1 GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 03 BLUE
12:00 AM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2003B BLUE 3 - 3 SOCCERDOME REAL BARZA 03
12:00 AM DORADUS SDOR RSA 03 ELITE 1 - 4 PLAYERS PSA ELITE 03B
Saturday, October 10, 2020
12:00 AM OBGC RANGERS BLUE 1 - 5 DORADUS SDOR RSA 03 ELITE
Saturday, October 17, 2020
12:00 AM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 03 0 - 1 SOCCERDOME REAL BARZA 03
12:00 AM OBGC RANGERS BLUE 2 - 6 GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 03 BLUE
Sunday, October 18, 2020
12:00 AM OBGC RANGERS BLUE 1 - 0 HPSC GERMANTOWN CITY (WOLVERINE 03)
Sunday, October 25, 2020
12:00 AM OBGC RANGERS BLUE 0 - 5 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 03
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:00 AM PLAYERS PSA ELITE 03B 3 - 3 VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC 03 ACADEMY I
Sunday, November 22, 2020
12:00 AM GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 03 BLUE 0 - 2 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2003B BLUE
Saturday, February 27, 2021
12:00 PM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2003B BLUE 2 - 0 DORADUS SDOR RSA 03 ELITE
2:00 PM PLAYERS PSA ELITE 03B 6 - 0 OBGC RANGERS BLUE
Sunday, February 28, 2021
12:00 PM PLAYERS PSA ELITE 03B 3 - 5 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 03
Thursday, March 11, 2021
8:00 PM PLAYERS PSA ELITE 03B 1 - 4 GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 03 BLUE
Saturday, March 13, 2021
12:00 AM VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC 03 ACADEMY I 1 - 0 HPSC GERMANTOWN CITY (WOLVERINE 03)
Sunday, March 14, 2021
12:00 PM SOCCERDOME REAL BARZA 03 5 - 2 VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC 03 ACADEMY I
Saturday, March 20, 2021
8:00 AM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2003B BLUE 1 - 2 PLAYERS PSA ELITE 03B
Saturday, April 3, 2021
8:00 AM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 03 2 - 3 GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 03 BLUE
Saturday, April 10, 2021
1:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 03 3 - 2 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2003B BLUE
6:00 PM PLAYERS PSA ELITE 03B 1 - 0 HPSC GERMANTOWN CITY (WOLVERINE 03)
Sunday, April 11, 2021
6:00 PM HPSC GERMANTOWN CITY (WOLVERINE 03) 0 - 1 DORADUS SDOR RSA 03 ELITE
Saturday, April 17, 2021
12:00 PM VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC 03 ACADEMY I 5 - 1 GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 03 BLUE
12:30 PM PLAYERS PSA ELITE 03B 5 - 4 BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2003B RED
Sunday, April 18, 2021
10:00 AM SOCCERDOME REAL BARZA 03 4 - 2 PLAYERS PSA ELITE 03B
11:00 AM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 03 9 - 0 DORADUS SDOR RSA 03 ELITE
6:00 PM HPSC GERMANTOWN CITY (WOLVERINE 03) 0 - 1 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2003B BLUE
Saturday, April 24, 2021
8:00 AM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2003B BLUE 5 - 1 BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2003B RED
Sunday, April 25, 2021
11:00 AM SOCCERDOME REAL BARZA 03 1 - 0 HPSC GERMANTOWN CITY (WOLVERINE 03)
Saturday, May 1, 2021
2:00 PM VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC 03 ACADEMY I 0 - 4 DORADUS SDOR RSA 03 ELITE
2:00 PM VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC 03 ACADEMY I 1 - 0 OBGC RANGERS BLUE
Sunday, May 2, 2021
12:00 PM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2003B BLUE 1 - 0 OBGC RANGERS BLUE
Friday, May 7, 2021
7:15 PM GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 03 BLUE 3 - 1 DORADUS SDOR RSA 03 ELITE
Saturday, May 8, 2021
2:00 PM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2003B BLUE 3 - 3 VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC 03 ACADEMY I
Sunday, May 9, 2021
12:00 AM BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2003B RED 1 - 0 HPSC GERMANTOWN CITY (WOLVERINE 03)
10:00 AM SOCCERDOME REAL BARZA 03 0 - 0 GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 03 BLUE
11:00 AM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 03 1 - 0 HPSC GERMANTOWN CITY (WOLVERINE 03)
2:00 PM VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC 03 ACADEMY I 1 - 0 BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2003B RED
Thursday, May 13, 2021
8:00 PM SOCCERDOME REAL BARZA 03 1 - 0 DORADUS SDOR RSA 03 ELITE
Sunday, May 16, 2021
12:00 AM VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC 03 ACADEMY I 1 - 0 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 03
10:00 AM SOCCERDOME REAL BARZA 03 8 - 0 OBGC RANGERS BLUE
Saturday, May 22, 2021
11:00 AM GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 03 BLUE 0 - 5 VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC 03 ACADEMY I
5:00 PM OBGC RANGERS BLUE 0 - 1 BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2003B RED
Sunday, May 23, 2021
4:00 PM HPSC GERMANTOWN CITY (WOLVERINE 03) 0 - 1 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 03
4:30 PM SOCCERDOME REAL BARZA 03 2 - 2 DORADUS SDOR RSA 03 ELITE
7:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 03 4 - 1 BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2003B RED
Thursday, May 27, 2021
8:00 PM SOCCERDOME REAL BARZA 03 3 - 1 BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2003B RED
Saturday, June 5, 2021
12:00 AM HPSC GERMANTOWN CITY (WOLVERINE 03) 0 - 1 VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC 03 ACADEMY I
5:30 PM OBGC RANGERS BLUE 1 - 7 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2003B BLUE
Friday, June 11, 2021
7:15 PM GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 03 BLUE 11 - 1 BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2003B RED