Ranking Value: 499
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 25 3:00 PM |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02G SELECT WEST | 2 - 1 | ST VRAIN FC 2003 GIRLS GREEN | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Apr 24 10:00 AM |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02G SELECT WEST | 2 - 1 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH RAPIDS SOUTH 02/03G BURGUNDY I | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Apr 24 10:00 AM |
ST VRAIN FC 2003 GIRLS GREEN | 2 - 1 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03/02G SELECT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02G SELECT WEST (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2003 GIRLS EXTREME (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 6 |
REAL COLORADO 2003 GIRLS RED (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
COLORADO RUSH AZUL 03 G (CO) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 3 |
Saturday, April 3, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 PM | REAL COLORADO 2003 GIRLS RED | 1 - 3 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2003 GIRLS EXTREME | |
Saturday, April 10, 2021 | ||||
10:15 AM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2003 GIRLS EXTREME | 0 - 2 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02G SELECT WEST | |
3:30 PM | COLORADO RUSH AZUL 03 G | 0 - 5 | REAL COLORADO 2003 GIRLS RED | |
Sunday, April 11, 2021 | ||||
9:00 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02G SELECT WEST | 1 - 0 | REAL COLORADO 2003 GIRLS RED | |
9:00 AM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2003 GIRLS EXTREME | 10 - 0 | COLORADO RUSH AZUL 03 G | |
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 | ||||
5:30 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02G SELECT WEST | 6 - 0 | COLORADO RUSH AZUL 03 G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ST VRAIN FC 2003 GIRLS GREEN (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
LITTLETON COLORADO UNITED 03G WHITE (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 02/03G (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2003 GIRLS THUNDER (CO) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 3 |
Saturday, April 3, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | LITTLETON COLORADO UNITED 03G WHITE | 4 - 2 | REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 02/03G | |
Saturday, April 10, 2021 | ||||
8:30 AM | REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 02/03G | 0 - 2 | ST VRAIN FC 2003 GIRLS GREEN | |
8:30 AM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2003 GIRLS THUNDER | 2 - 4 | LITTLETON COLORADO UNITED 03G WHITE | |
Sunday, April 11, 2021 | ||||
10:45 AM | ST VRAIN FC 2003 GIRLS GREEN | 0 - 0 | LITTLETON COLORADO UNITED 03G WHITE | |
10:45 AM | REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 02/03G | 3 - 2 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2003 GIRLS THUNDER | |
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 | ||||
6:00 PM | ST VRAIN FC 2003 GIRLS GREEN | 6 - 0 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2003 GIRLS THUNDER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03/02G SELECT (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
CASA FC COLORADO LADIES 2003A (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 |
ARSENAL COLORADO 03/02 GIRLS GOLD (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH RAPIDS SOUTH 02/03G BURGUNDY II (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3 |
Saturday, April 3, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:30 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03/02G SELECT | 1 - 2 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH RAPIDS SOUTH 02/03G BURGUNDY II | |
5:15 PM | ARSENAL COLORADO 03/02 GIRLS GOLD | 0 - 0 | CASA FC COLORADO LADIES 2003A | |
Saturday, April 10, 2021 | ||||
10:15 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH RAPIDS SOUTH 02/03G BURGUNDY II | 0 - 6 | ARSENAL COLORADO 03/02 GIRLS GOLD | |
10:15 AM | CASA FC COLORADO LADIES 2003A | 1 - 2 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03/02G SELECT | |
Sunday, April 11, 2021 | ||||
9:00 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH RAPIDS SOUTH 02/03G BURGUNDY II | 0 - 6 | CASA FC COLORADO LADIES 2003A | |
10:45 AM | ARSENAL COLORADO 03/02 GIRLS GOLD | 0 - 2 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03/02G SELECT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH RAPIDS SOUTH 02/03G BURGUNDY I (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 9 |
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03G ORANGE (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 02/03G SELECT (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 03 GELOK (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
Saturday, April 3, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:30 PM | WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03G ORANGE | 1 - 0 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 02/03G SELECT | |
3:30 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH RAPIDS SOUTH 02/03G BURGUNDY I | 4 - 1 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 03 GELOK | |
Saturday, April 10, 2021 | ||||
8:30 AM | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 03 GELOK | 0 - 2 | WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03G ORANGE | |
8:30 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH RAPIDS SOUTH 02/03G BURGUNDY I | 3 - 1 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 02/03G SELECT | |
Sunday, April 11, 2021 | ||||
9:00 AM | WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03G ORANGE | 0 - 6 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH RAPIDS SOUTH 02/03G BURGUNDY I | |
10:15 AM | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 03 GELOK | 1 - 7 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 02/03G SELECT |