Ranking Value: 1107
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 10 2:15 PM |
PENN ALLIANCE SELECT ELITE '07 | 0 - 1 | VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE TIMBERS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PENN ALLIANCE SELECT ELITE '07 (PAE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 23 |
QUAKER ELITE GOLD (PAE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 21 |
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 07 YOUNG GUNS (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9 |
FC MONTCO LIGHTNING 07' (PAE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 5 |
Saturday, October 9, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | FC MONTCO LIGHTNING 07' | 3 - 5 | PENN ALLIANCE SELECT ELITE '07 | |
12:30 PM | PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 07 YOUNG GUNS | 0 - 1 | QUAKER ELITE GOLD | |
2:15 PM | PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 07 YOUNG GUNS | 0 - 4 | PENN ALLIANCE SELECT ELITE '07 | |
3:45 PM | QUAKER ELITE GOLD | 4 - 1 | FC MONTCO LIGHTNING 07' | |
Sunday, October 10, 2021 | ||||
11:00 AM | PENN ALLIANCE SELECT ELITE '07 | 1 - 1 | QUAKER ELITE GOLD | |
12:30 PM | FC MONTCO LIGHTNING 07' | 1 - 5 | PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 07 YOUNG GUNS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE TIMBERS (PAE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20 |
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 17 |
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2007 BOYS STORM (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
FIRST GERMAN PHOENIX SPORT FIREBALLS (PAE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Saturday, October 9, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE TIMBERS | 1 - 0 | FIRST GERMAN PHOENIX SPORT FIREBALLS | |
3:45 PM | FIRST GERMAN PHOENIX SPORT FIREBALLS | 0 - 1 | YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2007 BOYS STORM | |
3:45 PM | PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO | 0 - 0 | VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE TIMBERS | |
6:30 PM | PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO | 0 - 0 | YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2007 BOYS STORM | |
Sunday, October 10, 2021 | ||||
12:30 PM | FIRST GERMAN PHOENIX SPORT FIREBALLS | 1 - 4 | PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO | |
12:30 PM | YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2007 BOYS STORM | 1 - 2 | VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE TIMBERS |