Ranking Value: 7650
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 17 1:00 PM |
LEGENDS FC BOYS 2009 | 2 - 1 | DSS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA 09ARREOZOLA | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jan 17 8:00 AM |
LEGENDS FC BOYS 2009 | 1 - 0 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY 2010-1 EA | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jan 17 8:00 AM |
DSS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA 09ARREOZOLA | 3 - 2 | DALLAS TEXANS 09 BOYS ECRL | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Jan 16 8:30 PM |
LEGENDS FC BOYS 2009 | 3 - 2 | FASC B09 | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Jan 16 8:30 PM |
SANTA MONICA SURF B09 EA - ELITE ACADEMY | 1 - 3 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY 2010-1 EA | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Jan 16 8:30 PM |
DSS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA 09ARREOZOLA | 3 - 1 | SAND AND SURF ELITE 2 | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Jan 16 8:30 PM |
DALLAS TEXANS 09 BOYS ECRL | 5 - 4 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09B NORTH NAVY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEGENDS FC BOYS 2009 (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 28 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY 2010-1 EA (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 21 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 09B BLACK (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5 |
NYSA LAS VEGAS PROS 09 BLUE (NV) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5 |
Friday, January 14, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | LEGENDS FC BOYS 2009 | 5 - 0 | NYSA LAS VEGAS PROS 09 BLUE | |
Saturday, January 15, 2022 | ||||
11:45 AM | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY 2010-1 EA | 13 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09B BLACK | |
3:30 PM | LEGENDS FC BOYS 2009 | 15 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09B BLACK | |
8:30 PM | NYSA LAS VEGAS PROS 09 BLUE | 0 - 7 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY 2010-1 EA | |
Sunday, January 16, 2022 | ||||
4:45 PM | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY 2010-1 EA | 1 - 2 | LEGENDS FC BOYS 2009 | |
4:45 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09B BLACK | 2 - 2 | NYSA LAS VEGAS PROS 09 BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANTA MONICA SURF B09 EA - ELITE ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 24 |
ALBION SC LAS VEGAS 2009 BOYS EA (NV) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 17 |
UCSC SPURS B09-BB (UT) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
AZ ARSENAL PRE-ELITE U12 (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 |
Friday, January 14, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 PM | UCSC SPURS B09-BB | 1 - 1 | ALBION SC LAS VEGAS 2009 BOYS EA | |
Saturday, January 15, 2022 | ||||
9:15 AM | UCSC SPURS B09-BB | 0 - 4 | SANTA MONICA SURF B09 EA - ELITE ACADEMY | |
1:00 PM | AZ ARSENAL PRE-ELITE U12 | 1 - 3 | ALBION SC LAS VEGAS 2009 BOYS EA | |
7:15 PM | ALBION SC LAS VEGAS 2009 BOYS EA | 1 - 1 | SANTA MONICA SURF B09 EA - ELITE ACADEMY | |
8:30 PM | AZ ARSENAL PRE-ELITE U12 | 1 - 1 | UCSC SPURS B09-BB | |
Sunday, January 16, 2022 | ||||
4:45 PM | SANTA MONICA SURF B09 EA - ELITE ACADEMY | 3 - 0 | AZ ARSENAL PRE-ELITE U12 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA 09ARREOZOLA (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 28 |
CDA SLAMMERS FC - ORANGE VALDEZ (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 18 |
HEAT FC B09 ECNL (NV) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 |
PHOENIX RISING PRFC SCOTTSDALE 09B KASSUBE (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 |
Saturday, January 15, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:30 PM | CDA SLAMMERS FC - ORANGE VALDEZ | 2 - 1 | HEAT FC B09 ECNL | |
3:30 PM | DSS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA 09ARREOZOLA | 4 - 0 | PHOENIX RISING PRFC SCOTTSDALE 09B KASSUBE | |
7:15 PM | HEAT FC B09 ECNL | 2 - 1 | PHOENIX RISING PRFC SCOTTSDALE 09B KASSUBE | |
8:30 PM | DSS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA 09ARREOZOLA | 5 - 1 | CDA SLAMMERS FC - ORANGE VALDEZ | |
Sunday, January 16, 2022 | ||||
3:30 PM | PHOENIX RISING PRFC SCOTTSDALE 09B KASSUBE | 1 - 3 | CDA SLAMMERS FC - ORANGE VALDEZ | |
4:45 PM | HEAT FC B09 ECNL | 1 - 4 | DSS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA 09ARREOZOLA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALLAS TEXANS 09 BOYS ECRL (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 21 |
FASC B09 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 19 |
FC ARIZONA 09 UZO (AZ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 17 |
SD FORCE 2009- D CURRIE (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
Saturday, January 15, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:15 PM | DALLAS TEXANS 09 BOYS ECRL | 6 - 0 | FC ARIZONA 09 UZO | |
3:30 PM | FASC B09 | 2 - 0 | SD FORCE 2009- D CURRIE | |
8:30 PM | FC ARIZONA 09 UZO | 4 - 1 | SD FORCE 2009- D CURRIE | |
8:30 PM | FASC B09 | 3 - 2 | DALLAS TEXANS 09 BOYS ECRL | |
Sunday, January 16, 2022 | ||||
1:00 PM | FC ARIZONA 09 UZO | 2 - 1 | FASC B09 | |
4:45 PM | SD FORCE 2009- D CURRIE | 0 - 2 | DALLAS TEXANS 09 BOYS ECRL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DALLAS YOUTH 09B NORTH NAVY (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 21 |
SAND AND SURF ELITE 2 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 19 |
NSYSL INTER UNITED 2010 (NV) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 |
LVSA 2009 BOYS (NV) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 6 |
Friday, January 14, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:45 PM | LVSA 2009 BOYS | 2 - 2 | NSYSL INTER UNITED 2010 | |
Saturday, January 15, 2022 | ||||
10:30 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09B NORTH NAVY | 1 - 0 | SAND AND SURF ELITE 2 | |
3:30 PM | NSYSL INTER UNITED 2010 | 1 - 3 | SAND AND SURF ELITE 2 | |
8:30 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09B NORTH NAVY | 4 - 1 | LVSA 2009 BOYS | |
Sunday, January 16, 2022 | ||||
3:30 PM | SAND AND SURF ELITE 2 | 6 - 0 | LVSA 2009 BOYS | |
4:45 PM | NSYSL INTER UNITED 2010 | 1 - 1 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09B NORTH NAVY |