Ranking Value: 623
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLUES FC BLUES 06G NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
EL DORADO HILLS EDHSC 06G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
ELK GROVE UNITED SC 06G BLUE AS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
WEST SACRAMENTO WS AZTECAS G06 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
Friday, September 24, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | BLUES FC BLUES 06G NAVY | 1 - 0 | EL DORADO HILLS EDHSC 06G BLUE | |
Sunday, September 26, 2021 | ||||
10:00 AM | ELK GROVE UNITED SC 06G BLUE AS | 1 - 0 | WEST SACRAMENTO WS AZTECAS G06 | |
Sunday, October 10, 2021 | ||||
8:30 AM | WEST SACRAMENTO WS AZTECAS G06 | 3 - 0 | BLUES FC BLUES 06G NAVY | |
11:30 AM | EL DORADO HILLS EDHSC 06G BLUE | 1 - 0 | ELK GROVE UNITED SC 06G BLUE AS | |
Sunday, October 31, 2021 | ||||
9:45 AM | EL DORADO HILLS EDHSC 06G BLUE | 0 - 0 | WEST SACRAMENTO WS AZTECAS G06 | |
Sunday, November 7, 2021 | ||||
8:00 AM | BLUES FC BLUES 06G NAVY | 1 - 7 | ELK GROVE UNITED SC 06G BLUE AS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IR ACADEMY 06G PURPLE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
MANTECA FUTBOL CLUB 06G THORNS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
ROSEVILLE YOUTH ROSEVILLE PREMIER 2006G GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
SACRAMENTO UNITED 06G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
Sunday, September 19, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | MANTECA FUTBOL CLUB 06G THORNS | 0 - 2 | ROSEVILLE YOUTH ROSEVILLE PREMIER 2006G GREEN | |
Sunday, October 10, 2021 | ||||
9:00 AM | ROSEVILLE YOUTH ROSEVILLE PREMIER 2006G GREEN | 3 - 3 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 06G WHITE | |
2:15 PM | IR ACADEMY 06G PURPLE | 1 - 2 | MANTECA FUTBOL CLUB 06G THORNS | |
Friday, November 12, 2021 | ||||
6:00 PM | ROSEVILLE YOUTH ROSEVILLE PREMIER 2006G GREEN | 3 - 0 | IR ACADEMY 06G PURPLE | |
Sunday, November 14, 2021 | ||||
11:00 AM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 06G WHITE | 3 - 0 | MANTECA FUTBOL CLUB 06G THORNS | |
Saturday, November 20, 2021 | ||||
12:00 PM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 06G WHITE | 0 - 0 | IR ACADEMY 06G PURPLE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 06 RED NV (CAN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
BLACKHAWKS SC 06G EV (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
PLACER UNITED 06G NPL 2 (CAN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 |
UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 06G (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
Friday, September 17, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 PM | BLACKHAWKS SC 06G EV | 0 - 0 | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 06G | |
Sunday, October 10, 2021 | ||||
8:45 AM | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 06G | 6 - 1 | AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 06 RED NV | |
5:00 PM | PLACER UNITED 06G NPL 2 | 3 - 0 | BLACKHAWKS SC 06G EV | |
Sunday, October 24, 2021 | ||||
8:00 AM | PLACER UNITED 06G NPL 2 | 5 - 0 | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 06G | |
Friday, November 19, 2021 | ||||
6:00 PM | BLACKHAWKS SC 06G EV | 1 - 0 | AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 06 RED NV |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC UNITED (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
FOLSOM LAKE SURF ELITE '06G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
ROSEVILLE YOUTH ROSEVILLE PREMIER 2006G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
SOLANO SURF 06G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
Sunday, September 19, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | ROSEVILLE YOUTH ROSEVILLE PREMIER 2006G WHITE | 0 - 3 | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC UNITED | |
Sunday, October 3, 2021 | ||||
2:45 PM | FOLSOM LAKE SURF ELITE '06G BLUE | 4 - 0 | SOLANO SURF 06G BLUE | |
Sunday, October 10, 2021 | ||||
2:00 PM | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC UNITED | 2 - 0 | FOLSOM LAKE SURF ELITE '06G BLUE | |
4:00 PM | SOLANO SURF 06G BLUE | 6 - 1 | ROSEVILLE YOUTH ROSEVILLE PREMIER 2006G WHITE | |
Sunday, November 7, 2021 | ||||
2:30 PM | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC UNITED | 3 - 0 | SOLANO SURF 06G BLUE | |
Sunday, November 14, 2021 | ||||
11:00 AM | FOLSOM LAKE SURF ELITE '06G BLUE | 1 - 0 | ROSEVILLE YOUTH ROSEVILLE PREMIER 2006G WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJAX UNITED 06G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
DAVIS LEGACY 06G BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
NAPA UNITED 06/07G DEVELOPMENT (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
SAN JUAN SPIRITS 06 WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
Sunday, September 19, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | NAPA UNITED 06/07G DEVELOPMENT | 1 - 9 | AJAX UNITED 06G WHITE | |
Sunday, October 10, 2021 | ||||
10:00 AM | DAVIS LEGACY 06G BLACK | 3 - 0 | NAPA UNITED 06/07G DEVELOPMENT | |
12:00 PM | AJAX UNITED 06G WHITE | 2 - 1 | SAN JUAN SPIRITS 06 WHITE | |
Friday, October 15, 2021 | ||||
7:00 PM | SAN JUAN SPIRITS 06 WHITE | 3 - 1 | DAVIS LEGACY 06G BLACK | |
Sunday, November 14, 2021 | ||||
11:30 AM | AJAX UNITED 06G WHITE | 1 - 0 | DAVIS LEGACY 06G BLACK | |
Saturday, November 20, 2021 | ||||
1:00 PM | SAN JUAN SPIRITS 06 WHITE | 3 - 0 | NAPA UNITED 06/07G DEVELOPMENT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMERICAN RIVER FC LFG (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
NORTH STATE SOCCER NSS MISSFITS '06 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
ROCKLIN FC 06G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
SACRAMENTO SOCCER ALLIANCE HEAT (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
Sunday, September 19, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | SACRAMENTO SOCCER ALLIANCE HEAT | 8 - 0 | NORTH STATE SOCCER NSS MISSFITS '06 | |
4:45 PM | ROCKLIN FC 06G WHITE | 1 - 0 | AMERICAN RIVER FC LFG | |
Sunday, October 10, 2021 | ||||
8:45 AM | AMERICAN RIVER FC LFG | 2 - 4 | SACRAMENTO SOCCER ALLIANCE HEAT | |
Sunday, October 17, 2021 | ||||
9:00 AM | ROCKLIN FC 06G WHITE | 1 - 6 | SACRAMENTO SOCCER ALLIANCE HEAT | |
12:00 PM | NORTH STATE SOCCER NSS MISSFITS '06 | 1 - 1 | AMERICAN RIVER FC LFG | |
Saturday, November 20, 2021 | ||||
1:00 PM | NORTH STATE SOCCER NSS MISSFITS '06 | 0 - 0 | ROCKLIN FC 06G WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2006 GIRLS I (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
BENICIA SOCCER BENICIA ARSENAL 2006 GIRLS (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
DIABLO VALLEY WOLVES 06G GREY (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
TECOS HAYWARD TECOS GIRLS 2006 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
Sunday, September 19, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | BENICIA SOCCER BENICIA ARSENAL 2006 GIRLS | 5 - 0 | DIABLO VALLEY WOLVES 06G GREY | |
Sunday, September 26, 2021 | ||||
4:00 PM | ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2006 GIRLS I | 1 - 3 | TECOS HAYWARD TECOS GIRLS 2006 | |
Sunday, October 10, 2021 | ||||
10:15 AM | DIABLO VALLEY WOLVES 06G GREY | 0 - 2 | ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2006 GIRLS I | |
4:35 PM | TECOS HAYWARD TECOS GIRLS 2006 | 0 - 1 | BENICIA SOCCER BENICIA ARSENAL 2006 GIRLS | |
Sunday, October 24, 2021 | ||||
9:00 AM | TECOS HAYWARD TECOS GIRLS 2006 | 2 - 1 | DIABLO VALLEY WOLVES 06G GREY | |
Sunday, November 7, 2021 | ||||
9:00 AM | BENICIA SOCCER BENICIA ARSENAL 2006 GIRLS | 5 - 1 | ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2006 GIRLS I |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AYSO UNITED EAST BAY 2006 GIRLS DIAMOND (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 9 |
DUBLIN UNITED 06/07G PREMIER (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
IMPACT 06 G GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
SAN FRANCISCO SEALS SF SEALS 06G BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
Sunday, September 19, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | DUBLIN UNITED 06/07G PREMIER | 2 - 0 | IMPACT 06 G GREEN | |
Sunday, October 3, 2021 | ||||
1:00 PM | SAN FRANCISCO SEALS SF SEALS 06G BLACK | 0 - 4 | AYSO UNITED EAST BAY 2006 GIRLS DIAMOND | |
Sunday, October 10, 2021 | ||||
4:00 PM | AYSO UNITED EAST BAY 2006 GIRLS DIAMOND | 7 - 0 | DUBLIN UNITED 06/07G PREMIER | |
6:00 PM | IMPACT 06 G GREEN | 1 - 2 | SAN FRANCISCO SEALS SF SEALS 06G BLACK | |
Sunday, October 24, 2021 | ||||
9:00 AM | IMPACT 06 G GREEN | 0 - 3 | AYSO UNITED EAST BAY 2006 GIRLS DIAMOND | |
Sunday, November 7, 2021 | ||||
6:15 PM | SAN FRANCISCO SEALS SF SEALS 06G BLACK | 2 - 1 | DUBLIN UNITED 06/07G PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROHNERT PARK RPSC 06G (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006G ORANGE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
SONOMA COUNTY PREMIER 2006 GIRLS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
WALNUT CREEK SURF 06G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
Sunday, September 19, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006G ORANGE | 2 - 0 | SONOMA COUNTY PREMIER 2006 GIRLS | |
Sunday, October 3, 2021 | ||||
4:30 PM | ROHNERT PARK RPSC 06G | 0 - 6 | WALNUT CREEK SURF 06G WHITE | |
Sunday, October 10, 2021 | ||||
9:00 AM | WALNUT CREEK SURF 06G WHITE | 5 - 1 | SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006G ORANGE | |
Sunday, October 17, 2021 | ||||
4:00 PM | SONOMA COUNTY PREMIER 2006 GIRLS | 4 - 1 | ROHNERT PARK RPSC 06G | |
Sunday, October 24, 2021 | ||||
5:00 AM | SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006G ORANGE | 3 - 0 | ROHNERT PARK RPSC 06G | |
2:15 PM | WALNUT CREEK SURF 06G WHITE | 3 - 0 | SONOMA COUNTY PREMIER 2006 GIRLS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 2006G (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
MARIN FC G06STEEL (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1 |
MUSTANG SOCCER MUSTANG SC MUSTANG FUSION 06F (CAN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
VALLEY SURF 06G ELITE (CAN) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
Sunday, September 19, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 2006G | 0 - 0 | MUSTANG SOCCER MUSTANG SC MUSTANG FUSION 06F | |
Sunday, October 3, 2021 | ||||
8:00 AM | MARIN FC G06STEEL | 3 - 3 | VALLEY SURF 06G ELITE | |
Sunday, October 10, 2021 | ||||
2:40 PM | MUSTANG SOCCER MUSTANG SC MUSTANG FUSION 06F | 5 - 1 | MARIN FC G06STEEL | |
Saturday, October 30, 2021 | ||||
11:00 AM | CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 2006G | 2 - 0 | VALLEY SURF 06G ELITE | |
Sunday, November 7, 2021 | ||||
5:45 PM | CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 2006G | 5 - 0 | MARIN FC G06STEEL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE G06 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3 |
CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 06G LLANOS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
KINGS COUNTY 06G ORANGE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 9 |
VALLEY UNITED 06/07 GIRLS ORANGE -TONY M (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
Sunday, September 19, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:45 AM | VALLEY UNITED 06/07 GIRLS ORANGE -TONY M | 1 - 11 | KINGS COUNTY 06G ORANGE | |
2:00 PM | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE G06 | 1 - 4 | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 06G LLANOS | |
Sunday, October 24, 2021 | ||||
10:00 AM | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE G06 | 5 - 1 | VALLEY UNITED 06/07 GIRLS ORANGE -TONY M | |
4:00 PM | KINGS COUNTY 06G ORANGE | 4 - 0 | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 06G LLANOS | |
Sunday, October 31, 2021 | ||||
12:00 PM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 06G LLANOS | 3 - 0 | VALLEY UNITED 06/07 GIRLS ORANGE -TONY M | |
1:00 PM | KINGS COUNTY 06G ORANGE | 5 - 0 | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE G06 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OV TOROS FC 2006G RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
PALO ALTO SC 06G RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
PENINSULA SURF 06G (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
SANTA CLARA YOUTH SOCCER SC LIONS 2006G RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
Sunday, September 19, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:45 AM | PENINSULA SURF 06G | 3 - 0 | OV TOROS FC 2006G RED | |
5:00 PM | SANTA CLARA YOUTH SOCCER SC LIONS 2006G RED | 1 - 6 | PALO ALTO SC 06G RED | |
Sunday, October 10, 2021 | ||||
9:00 AM | OV TOROS FC 2006G RED | 0 - 5 | SANTA CLARA YOUTH SOCCER SC LIONS 2006G RED | |
Sunday, October 17, 2021 | ||||
8:00 AM | PALO ALTO SC 06G RED | 1 - 6 | PENINSULA SURF 06G | |
Sunday, October 24, 2021 | ||||
1:15 PM | PENINSULA SURF 06G | 5 - 0 | SANTA CLARA YOUTH SOCCER SC LIONS 2006G RED | |
6:00 PM | PALO ALTO SC 06G RED | 0 - 0 | OV TOROS FC 2006G RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURLINGAME SC 2006G GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
DE ANZA FORCE SC FORCE 06G BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G06 INFINITY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 06G RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
Sunday, September 19, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G06 INFINITY | 0 - 1 | SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 06G RED | |
Sunday, September 26, 2021 | ||||
5:00 PM | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G06 INFINITY | 5 - 0 | DE ANZA FORCE SC FORCE 06G BLACK | |
Sunday, October 10, 2021 | ||||
12:30 PM | BURLINGAME SC 2006G GOLD | 1 - 0 | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G06 INFINITY | |
4:30 PM | SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 06G RED | 3 - 0 | DE ANZA FORCE SC FORCE 06G BLACK | |
Sunday, November 7, 2021 | ||||
9:00 AM | DE ANZA FORCE SC FORCE 06G BLACK | 0 - 5 | BURLINGAME SC 2006G GOLD | |
Friday, November 19, 2021 | ||||
8:05 PM | BURLINGAME SC 2006G GOLD | 5 - 0 | SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 06G RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EAST SAN JOSE FC 06G (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
LOS GATOS UNITED SOCCER LOS GATOS UNITED 2006G II (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
MOUNTAIN VIEW LOS ALTOS MVLA 06G ROMA GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
NORTH VALLEY YOUTH SOCCER 06G SWEET CLEATS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
Sunday, September 19, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:30 PM | LOS GATOS UNITED SOCCER LOS GATOS UNITED 2006G II | 1 - 2 | MOUNTAIN VIEW LOS ALTOS MVLA 06G ROMA GREEN | |
3:15 PM | EAST SAN JOSE FC 06G | 0 - 1 | NORTH VALLEY YOUTH SOCCER 06G SWEET CLEATS | |
Sunday, October 10, 2021 | ||||
8:45 AM | NORTH VALLEY YOUTH SOCCER 06G SWEET CLEATS | 0 - 0 | LOS GATOS UNITED SOCCER LOS GATOS UNITED 2006G II | |
Sunday, October 17, 2021 | ||||
8:00 AM | MOUNTAIN VIEW LOS ALTOS MVLA 06G ROMA GREEN | 4 - 0 | EAST SAN JOSE FC 06G | |
Sunday, October 24, 2021 | ||||
9:00 AM | NORTH VALLEY YOUTH SOCCER 06G SWEET CLEATS | 2 - 1 | MOUNTAIN VIEW LOS ALTOS MVLA 06G ROMA GREEN | |
11:45 AM | LOS GATOS UNITED SOCCER LOS GATOS UNITED 2006G II | 4 - 1 | EAST SAN JOSE FC 06G |